Entries by Country

- AUSTRIA(12)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Grassinger Helmut M65 1956 8300021 OLG Ströck
Venhauer Otto M80 1941 8190841 OLC Union Viktring
Venhauer Dieti W80 1944 8291044 OLC Union Viktring
Kaminger Ingrid W55 1969 8130813 Orienteering Klosterneuburg
Lang Karl M60 1961 8032032 Orienteering Klosterneuburg
Kastner Boris M55 1969 8247247 Naturfreunde Wien Orienteering Team
Kastner Barbara W50 1970 8105105 Naturfreunde Wien Orienteering Team
Wittberger Georg DL 1970 8161270 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
Friedl-Steiner Susanne W45 1976 8008100 HSV Pinkafeld
Friedl Eva W18 2007 8007111 HSV Pinkafeld
Ochenbauer Niklas M18 2007 8320832 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
Ochenbauer Nicole W40 1980 8333308 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt

- AUSTRALIA(35)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Krause Martin M60 1964 8650377 ULU`S REISEWELT
Krause Marianne EM 1965 2066405 ULU`S REISEWELT
Krause Saxon EM 2005 8656784 ULU`S REISEWELT
Brammall Valerie W80 1943 8636012 ULU`S REISEWELT
key sue W70 1954 8002282 MFR
Haines Angus M21L 2000 8008500 Wildfire Australia
Sesta Linda W55 1967 8667371 Uringa Orienteers
Dent Martin M45 1979 8004679 Red Roos
Dent Kathie W45 1979 8639434 Red Roos
Dent Hayden M14 2010 8667637 Red Roos
Dent Elye M16 2008 8117884 Red Roos
Dent Connor M14 2010 8668728 Red Roos
Dent Layla W12 2013 8635931 Red Roos
Barnett Andrew ME 1993 8642295 IKNV
Barnett Bruce M60 1963 8117868 IKNV
Barnett Ewan M21S 1998 8657688 IKNV
McCarthy Cormac M55 1961 8636046 Yarra Valley
Watts Jocelyn DM 1961 8007040 Yarra Valley
West Rachel W45 1976 8017338 Bibbulmun Orienteers
Dufty Craig M50 1972 8019415 Bibbulmun Orienteers
Dufty Liam M18 2006 8044646 Bibbulmun Orienteers
Dufty Amy W16 2008 8142171 Bibbulmun Orienteers
Freeman Mark M55 1966 8473317 BigFoot
Freeman Vanessa W55 1965 8641070 BigFoot
Freeman Oliver M20 2005 8500554 BigFoot
Freeman Alton M16 2009 8633232 BigFoot
Prosser Ian M60 1960 8391060 Abominable O-Men
Cox Anthony M65 1959 8000032 Abominable O-Men
Barbour Greg M60 1962 8117847 Big Foot
Barbour Louise W20 2005 8362005 Big Foot
Barbour Julia W20 2005 8030605 Big Foot
Cazzolato Ben DM 1969 8300469 Wildfire Australia
Kelly Lan DS 1967 8061067 Wildfire Australia
Cazzolato Toby M20 2004 8300104 Wildfire Australia
Cazzolato Marcus M16 2008 8200836 Wildfire Australia

- BELGIUM(11)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Willems Pierre M65 1956 8519978 ASUB Orientation
Tonneau William M35 1985 8110985 OLVE
Brice Rausin M21L 1992 0 Olve
Picard Frédéric M50 1972 8097221 CO Liège
Tonneau Corentin ME 1988 8031993 OLVE
Kesselaers An W40 1981 2026135 Omega Belgium
Hillen Tim M45 1978 2067880 Omega Belgium
Hillen Janne W16 2009 2107035 Omega Belgium
Kesselaers Paul M70 1953 8006143 Omega Belgium
Hillen Kato W16 2008 2107031 Omega Belgium
Barbier Christophe M50 1971 7711130 Hermathenae Orientation Spa

- BULGARIA(2)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Hristov Asen Nikolaev M50 1973 8386788 A.S.D. Arco di carta
Georgiev Ivan M50 1970 8040631 NSA-Siven

- BRAZIL(4)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
ZORZO ERLEI ANTONIO M60 1961 8511771 COMIB
ZORZO NILVA APARECIDA LENCINA W55 1969 2046247 COMIB
De Faria Gilson M65 1956 8812019 Clube de Orientação Serra dos Cristais
Lima Gabriel Dufles ME 1988 8028892 COUFRJ

- BELARUS(2)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Chernik Veronika WE 1991 8275075 PWT Italy
Chernik Yuliya W35 1986 8003232 PWT Italy

- CANADA(3)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Gagne Jean Francois M40 1980 8511088 Ramblers
Gagné Henri K. M12 2013 2029190 Ramblers
Gagné Philippe K. M10 2015 1967021 Ramblers

- SWITZERLAND(106)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Pletscher Elisabeth W80 1944 8120344 OLVZ
Pletscher Ruedi M80 1943 8050143 OLVZ
Wyss Franz M75 1948 8636070 OL Regio Olten
Ingrisani Mona W21S 2003 8653203 OL Regio Olten
Maddalena Stefano M55 1968 8100768 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Riso Marta W18 2007 8017714 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Matasci Lisa W18 2006 8040111 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Rossetti Lorenza W18 2008 8110408 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Bizzozero Gioele M16 2009 8300081 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Ruggiero Anita W16 2009 8311009 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Gaspari Giada W16 2009 1392198 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Juorno Daniele M18 2006 8429690 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Rigamonti Olmo M12 2012 8220312 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Rigamonti Aurelia W12 2013 8131123 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Borgeaud Pascal M14 2010 8040610 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Romeo Morgana W14 2011 8503584 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Bustini Belinda W55 1969 8001808 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Garbani Marco M60 1964 8060164 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Boiani Tiziano M50 1971 8150371 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Fonti Claudio M60 1963 337397 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Derighetti John M60 1964 8653018 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Maddalena Caia W50 1974 8290574 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Husner Lily W60 1961 8110461 OLK Wiggertal
Husner Anton M70 1953 8160453 OLK Wiggertal
Husner Eveline W21S 1997 8150497 OLK Wiggertal
Lütolf Béatrice W70 1950 1407555 OLG Welsikon
Lütolf Urs M75 1945 2003266 OLG Welsikon
Wehrli Werner M70 1952 8641996 ULU`S REISEWELT
Wehrli Christina W65 1955 8719045 ULU`S REISEWELT
Aeschlimann Ulu M65 1959 8638588 ULU`S REISEWELT
Kohler Hans M65 1956 7206767 ULU`S REISEWELT
Vock Rene M60 1960 8130160 ULU`S REISEWELT
Meier Daniel M60 1961 8719061 ULU`S REISEWELT
Greminger Heiri M70 1947 8666154 ULU`S REISEWELT
Greminger Helene ES 1955 8640968 ULU`S REISEWELT
Aschwanden Stefan M65 1955 8638740 ULU`S REISEWELT
Lustenberger Marcel M65 1958 8150484 ULU`S REISEWELT
Haechler Romeo M50 1970 8041070 ULU`S REISEWELT
Häuptli Yvonne W55 1966 8045065 ULU`S REISEWELT
Roth André M75 1947 8090947 ULU`S REISEWELT
Wyder Ruedi M65 1958 8006270 ULU`S REISEWELT
Fahrer Heinz M75 1946 8303528 ULU`S REISEWELT
Broennimann Urs M70 1952 8502203 ULU`S REISEWELT
Broennimann Hilly W70 1953 8658436 ULU`S REISEWELT
Arrigoni Andreas M55 1966 8663294 ULU`S REISEWELT
Leumann Georg M75 1948 8655214 Allegra
Stillhard Otmar M70 1951 8665470 Allegra
Wegmüller Doris W70 1951 64588 Allegra
Stillhard Lis W70 1954 8663352 Allegra
Ebneter Christa W65 1956 8657294 Allegra
Leumann Herta ES 1950 1420018 Allegra
Wegmüller Rodolf ES 1950 62343 Allegra
Martin Eva W65 1956 8653085 OLK Argus
Martin Brian M60 1962 8666144 OLK Argus
Juan Alain M70 1953 8201053 ANCO
Crivelli Raffaele Giuseppe M65 1955 8221055 SCOM Mendrisio
Schafer Leonard M60 1961 8043389 OLC Omström Sense
Suter Valérie W45 1976 8005376 CA Rosé
Suter Hansjörg M75 1946 8031946 CA Rosé
Eggli Roland M75 1945 0 Fuersten OK Ettingen
Eggli Margrit W75 1948 0 Fuersten OK Ettingen
Jankowski Jürgen M70 1952 8050008 OlRegioWil
Kaeser Peter M65 1957 8268910 bussola ok
Mueller Beat M65 1959 8140814 IG Bloch
Evequoz Etienne M65 1959 8066785 IG Bloch
Gloor Thomas M60 1964 2021508 IG Bloch
Luescher Mathias M60 1963 0 Argus-Luescher
Luescher Eva W50 1971 0 Argus-Luescher
Bächler Josef M75 1949 8045176 OLC OMSTRÖM SENSE
Minotti Oliver M60 1960 8300760 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Tschumi Walter M80 1941 8124578 OLG Thun
Schlatter Stefan M60 1964 8110664 OLC Kapreolo BT
Grob Brigitte W55 1967 8090767 OLC Kapreolo BT
Kündig Christoph M60 1960 0 OLK ARGUS
Eigensatz Heinz M65 1955 8111822 OLG Rymenzburg
Baumgartner Hans M75 1946 1008252 OLC Frauenfeld
Kellenberger Ruedi M75 1945 8300445 OLC Frauenfeld
Schrago Grégoire M55 1966 8732019 CA Rosé
Mathis Aline W21L 2003 8210203 Vierwaldstätter Orienteers
Bühlmann Noah M21L 1999 8030599 Vierwaldstätter Orienteers
Maddalena Riccardo M55 1966 8100266 Gruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia
Hohl Luna W16 2009 8007709 Gruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia
Pollock Sebastiano M40 1980 8209939 Gruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia
Pollock Elio M12 2013 8160113 Gruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia
Hohl Vanessa W21S 1978 8638703 Gruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia
Hohl Etienne M14 2011 8020711 Gruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia
Dutly Nicoletta W60 1962 8339288 Gruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia
Barca Sandra W50 1972 8638723 Gruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia
Barca Milena ES 2010 8665886 Gruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia
Tschopp Sabin W45 1975 8291975 OLG Dachsen
Tschopp Marcel M50 1974 8248000 OLG Dachsen
Schlatter Beat M80 1944 8108248 OLG Dachsen
Bettelini Friedrich Giuliana W60 1962 8665595 Unitas Malcantone
Bettelini Stefano M55 1965 8332233 Unitas Malcantone
Bettelini Marco M60 1960 8142163 Unitas Malcantone
Robadey Giona M14 2011 8050704 Unitas Malcantone
Corso Samuel M14 2011 8667815 Unitas Malcantone
Fidanza Riccardo M14 2010 1207244 Unitas Malcantone
Amadò Viola W14 2010 8024735 Unitas Malcantone
Radaelli Jasmine W21S 1976 8662381 Unitas Malcantone
Amadò Maurizio M21S 1970 8499555 Unitas Malcantone
Hosner Lorena M20 2005 8665874 OL Regio Olten
Hosner Heinz M70 1951 8195178 OL Regio Olten
Buffat Michel DS 1966 8100466 Buffat Family
Buffat Ursula DS 1967 8662068 Buffat Family
Spinelli Tulla W50 1970 8071170 SCOM Mendrisio

- CZECH REPUBLIC(118)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Kosová Michaela W55 1967 8660597 OK 99 HK
Kos Michal M55 1968 8017398 OK 99 HK
Kosová Tereza WE 2001 8660597 OK 99 HK
Choutka Matěj M20 2004 8482062 SK LOB Nova Paka
Pechova Iva W55 1961 8014556 OK Lokomotiva Plzen
Pech Jiri M65 1954 2067253 OK Lokomotiva Plzen
Mrskočová Dana W45 1973 8033225 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Vondráčková Markéta W45 1978 8460270 OB Kotlarka Praha
Vondráček Martin M45 1977 8047162 OB Kotlarka Praha
Vondráčková Jolana W14 2010 8330756 OB Kotlarka Praha
Vondráčková Alžběta W16 2008 8226349 OB Kotlarka Praha
Kociánová Lenka W35 1985 8063089 VSK Mendelu Brno
Kořan Pavel M35 1974 8116734 VSK Mendelu Brno
Kořanová Daniela ES 2015 330625 VSK Mendelu Brno
Skorpil Martin M65 1957 8670484 Jiskra Horice
Škorpil Marek M16 2009 8667965 Jiskra Horice
Sramek Petr M55 1969 8226334 OB Ricany
Sramkova Iva W50 1972 8033239 OB Ricany
Hořínek Jaroslav M70 1950 8045137 USK Praha
Horáková Jindra W55 1968 8660598 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Horáková Anna Marie W12 2012 8109317 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Balcarova Eva W60 1959 2001942 OK99 Hradec Kralove
Balcar Ales M65 1957 2001951 OK99 Hradec Kralove
Kolářová Zuzana W12 2012 8500031 SK Moravan Louňovice
Kolářová Veronika W14 2010 8137518 SK Moravan Louňovice
Bartůňková Lucie W45 1977 2143389 SK Moravan Louňovice
Kolář David M45 1977 2143398 SK Moravan Louňovice
Waldhauser Martin M50 1971 8160182 OK Jiskra Novy Bor
Waldhauserová Irena W50 1974 8226310 OK Jiskra Novy Bor
Gregor Radek M45 1974 2125357 OK Dobris
Gregor Kevin M14 2010 2125357 OK Dobris
Důrek Milan M21L 1991 8663191 OK Slavia Hradec Králové
Důrková Pavla W21L 1993 8014486 OK Slavia Hradec Králové
Myslivcová Lenka W50 1970 515465 OK Slavia Hradec Králové
Myslivec Tomáš M50 1970 9127 OK Slavia Hradec Králové
Chmelař Pavel M60 1964 8154971 OK Slavia Hradec Králové
Chmelařová Marie W60 1963 9122 OK Slavia Hradec Králové
Junek Petr M45 1978 8660910 SK Studenec
Junkova Petra W45 1974 8330759 SK Studenec
Junek Matouš M16 2008 8670826 SK Studenec
Junek Šimon M14 2010 8680325 SK Studenec
Junek Kryštof M12 2012 8680407 SK Studenec
Škáchová Zuzana W18 2006 8080818 Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Škáchová Petra W45 1970 8017712 Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Lisa Monika W55 1967 8660918 SKOB Ostrov
Sieglova Dagmar W50 1970 8660371 Matfyz Praha
Kriz Dusan M40 1978 2801021 OK Kamenice
Křížová Lenka W35 1979 2800313 OK Kamenice
Kříž Matěj M16 2009 8002892 OK Kamenice
Křížová Elen W10 2015 2090857 OK Kamenice
Etrych Tomáš M50 1973 0 OK Dobříš
Etrych Jonáš M16 2009 0 OK Dobříš
Etrych Matěj M14 2011 0 OK Dobříš
Magazu Annabelle W18 2006 8033231 OK Dobříš
Magazu Lukas M16 2008 8663147 OK Dobříš
Magazu Sophia W14 2011 8016029 OK Dobříš
Magazu Radka W45 1978 801288 OK Dobříš
Justa Jaromír M60 1961 995884 OK99
Justova Jana W60 1961 207818 OK99
Hruška Jan M50 1970 8014485 OK Dobris
Hruskova Blanka W45 1975 8512716 OK Dobris
Hruska Marek M18 2006 8506935 OK Dobris
Hruska Tomas M14 2010 8521044 OK Dobris
Hruskova Tereza W10 2014 8512692 OK Dobris
Hruskova Zuzana W10 2014 8501541 OK Dobris
Španěl Ondřej M50 1971 2058506 OK Dobris
Španěl Filip M18 2007 8509342 OK Dobris
Španěl Vít M14 2011 2125358 OK Dobris
Španělová Markéta ES 1971 2125351 OK Dobris
Malečková Iva W45 1975 2067949 USK Praha
Malečková Pavlína W16 2008 8030637 USK Praha
Varhaníčková Jana W50 1969 2222787 USK Praha
Glier Jan M45 1977 8107719 Glier
Glier Matyáš M12 2013 8183127 Glier
Hrouda Matěj ME 1998 2035717 OK Jilemnice
Vlastník Zdeněk M55 1969 2060259 OK Jilemnice
Vlastníková Lucie W45 1975 2060258 OK Jilemnice
Ježek Vit M21L 1999 7210404 OK Jilemnice
Malá Anežka W18 2007 8670769 OK Jilemnice
Votočková Amelie W18 2007 8047184 OK Jilemnice
Gottstein Matouš M16 2009 8670751 OK Jilemnice
Gottstein Jonáš ME 2001 8660463 OK Jilemnice
Gottsteinová Ema W20 2004 8670793 OK Jilemnice
Valenta Ondřej ME 2004 8226326 OK Jilemnice
Salaba Dan ME 2004 8680328 OK Jilemnice
Kynčlová Anna W16 2008 8140914 OK Jilemnice
Holohlavská Ema W18 2006 8510268 OK Jilemnice
Salabová Pavlína W16 2009 8482071 OK Jilemnice
Čermáková Kateřina W21L 2001 2069045 603Jc_08
Chobotová Klára W20 2005 2103263 603Jc_08
Jirásek Kryštof M21L 2001 7944 603Jc_08
Jirásek Šimon M18 2006 7949 603Jc_08
Kuglerová Anna W16 2009 438643 603Jc_08
Sedláčková Linda W21L 2000 8516755 603Jc_08
Schuhmeierová Alena W16 2009 2420033 603Jc_08
Svoboda František M18 2007 416137 603Jc_08
Valenta Jan M45 1966 8514477 603Jc_08
Klinkerová Jitka W50 1964 8517320 603Jc_08
Kašparová Alžběta W18 2007 8116728 OK Dobříš
Kašpar Adam M14 2011 8514494 OK Dobříš
Kostakova Petra W40 1981 8196035 OK Dobris
Kostak Vojtech M40 1980 1078109 OK Dobris
Kostak Hubert M12 2013 7008105 OK Dobris
Kostakova Emma W14 2011 8501498 OK Dobris
Kostakova Anna W16 2009 7008092 OK Dobris
Houska Jindřich M40 1976 8663146 OK Dobříš
Housková Monika W45 1975 2044893 OK Dobříš
Housková Barbora W18 2006 8116682 OK Dobříš
Adéla Housková M16 2008 2050490 OK Dobříš
Chrastova Marketa W10 2015 8460267 SK Studenec
Chrastova Magdalena W20 2005 8656541 SK Studenec
Chrastova Barbora W16 2008 8033224 SK Studenec
Chrástová Tereza DL 2002 8656737 SK Studenec
Chrast Tomas DL 1974 8670473 SK Studenec
Laznickova Marcela W55 1967 9200524 SKOB Zlin
Laznickova Alzbeta W16 2008 8105227 SKOB Zlin
Laznicka Libor M55 1967 331193 SKOB Zlin
Dvorsky Vojtech M21L 1994 8482075 KVS Sumperk

- GERMANY(28)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Lexen Dieter M55 1965 8442443 OLG Regensburg
Kosch Sabeth W21S 1991 8130991 OLV Steinberg
Kosch Christian M55 1966 8220666 OLV Steinberg
Kosch Iris W55 1967 8141167 OLV Steinberg
Helfrich Klaus M55 1963 8664482 OLV Steinberg
Kuner Natali W50 1970 8654921 Titan OK
Bor Alex M60 1960 8654955 Titan OK
Müller Markus M21L 1979 2795 OSC Kassel
Weingard Elvira W55 1967 410527 OLV Steinberg
Ni Vadim M55 1963 7205645 OLV Steinberg
Knobloch Katharina W55 1969 1409463 OLV Steinberg
Raupach Peter M55 1967 8008037 OLV Steinberg
Engelhardt Katja W40 1984 8606482 SSV Planeta Radebeul
Roessler Karsten M40 1980 8662454 SSV Planeta Radebeul
Kimmig Emil M65 1957 8201057 TV Oberkirch
Härtelt Daniel M40 1981 8120051 SV CH Sonnenland
Burgmair Annette W50 1974 0 OLG Regensburg
Burgmair Juliane W18 2007 8230107 OLG Regensburg
König Stefan M60 1963 8632428 OLGO Süd
König Kirsten W60 1962 8636991 OLGO Süd
Holloway Wilf M75 1947 8119905 wilf
Hempel Luise W16 2008 8606423 USV TU Dresden
Hempel Christine W50 1971 2299 USV TU Dresden
Hempel Klaus M60 1961 2008968 USV TU Dresden
Janischowsky Klemens M55 1966 8488888 OLG Regensburg
Janischowsky Petra DS 1965 8110665 OLG Regensburg
Kuntze Alexandra EM 1973 8001256 Thüringen
Kuntze Moritz M16 2008 8011953 Thüringen

- DENMARK(70)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Illum Ulrik M21S 1965 8436030 Søllerød OK
Illum Marianne DS 1966 8326981 Søllerød OK
Oscarsson Andreas M21S 2001 0 Søllerød OK
Oscarsson Magnus M21S 1966 0 Søllerød OK
Lillelund Frede M50 1962 8664232 Søllerød OK
Moeller Sune M21S 1974 8664217 Søllerød OK
Jensen Jette Nygaard EL 1968 1985014 Søllerød OK
Nygaard Ingrid Due W18 2007 8033384 Søllerød OK
Hadrup Ella Reker W18 2007 8620920 Søllerød OK
Hagedorn Mogens M21S 1966 8268904 Søllerød OK
Maag Iben Falck W55 1966 8719060 Søllerød OK
Weber Tim Falck M55 1965 8512066 Søllerød OK
Møller Kirsten W55 1965 8033365 Søllerød OK
Konring Bo M65 1959 8009111 Søllerød OK
Andersen Bettina Katy DS 1963 9005298 Søllerød OK
Isaksen Karina W21S 1991 9200994 FIF Hillerød Orientering
Isaksen Jonas M21S 1991 2056747 FIF Hillerød Orientering
Thisted Jens Aaris M80 1944 7300009 Søllerød OK
Thisted Ellen W75 1946 250021 Søllerød OK
Jepsen Svend-Erik M21S 1961 8012350 Søllerød OK
Christiansen Philip Bæk M55 1969 1407788 Søllerød OK
Christiansen Hanna Bæk W14 2010 1419975 Søllerød OK
Christiansen Emilie Bæk W20 2004 1402999 Søllerød OK
Christiansen Mette Bæk DS 1978 1411616 Søllerød OK
Christiansen Oscar Bæk M18 2007 8646082 Søllerød OK
Palsgaard David M21S 1973 8506712 Søllerød OK
Skovbaek Anne W55 1963 8143213 Søllerød OK
Becker Peter M50 1970 0 Søllerød OK
Becker Fiona W55 1968 0 Søllerød OK
Becker Vincent M18 2006 0 Søllerød OK
Palsgaard Fiona W20 2005 8033377 Søllerød OK
Linde Esben DS 1984 Rent Sollerod OK
Linde Vibeke DS 1957 Rent Sollerod OK
Linde Ditte DS 1984 Rent Sollerod OK
Linde Gro W12 2013 Rent Sollerod OK
Linde Birk M10 2016 Rent Sollerod OK
Nielsen Anne Kaae W55 1965 1428685 Søllerød OK
Bentzon Niels la Cour M65 1955 8020955 Søllerød OK
Hansen Jens M65 1959 8640258 Søllerød OK
Thrane Susanne DS 1962 7201390 Søllerød OK
Graae Michael M60 1964 8002532 Søllerød OK
Munk-Petersen Dorte DS 1967 2086054 Søllerød OK
Olesen Eva Konring W65 1955 8505429 FIF Hillerød 1
Olesen Emil M70 1950 8505430 FIF Hillerød 1
Lund Mikkel M45 1979 Rent Silkeborg OK
Filtenborg Marie W40 1982 Rent Silkeborg OK
Lund-Filtenborg Matilde W14 2011 790108 Silkeborg OK
Lund-Filtenborg Merle W12 2013 38120 Silkeborg OK
Lund-Filtenborg Magne M10 2015 31324 Silkeborg OK
Olsen Steen M55 1966 8033362 Søllerød OK
Røysland Synnøve W55 1966 8512018 Søllerød OK
Maltby Sebastian Røysland M20 2005 8143227 Søllerød OK
Maltby Mogens M65 1959 0 Søllerød OK
Isaksen Felix ME 2002 8160402 FIF Hillerod
Isaksen Kaj M55 1967 8090467 FIF Hillerod
Simonsen Sandra W55 1968 8009103 Simonsen Travel
Simonsen Bo M55 1965 8002547 Simonsen Travel
Simonsen Annika WE 2000 8004723 Simonsen Travel
Simonsen Siri W21L 2003 8009122 Simonsen Travel
Linde Ane W35 1986 8635839 Silkeborg OK
Lassen Tue ME 1985 8500984 Silkeborg OK
Lassen Mathias Linde M10 2017 1406158 Silkeborg OK
Frattari Giacomo Schmidt ME 1992 8635877 Silkeborg OK
Frattari Anne Mette Schmidt W21L 1992 7181192 Silkeborg OK
Malling Carl M75 1949 7007777 Randers OK
Knuhtsen Steen M21S 1964 1411288 Søllerød OK
Kanstrup Larsen Ellen W20 2005 2061690 Søllerød OK
Rasmussen Lone W55 1966 8010766 OK Snab
Jensen Niels M55 1964 8201064 OK Snab
Birke Hanne W65 1956 8141056 Kolding OK

- ESTONIA(16)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Nomm Marek M45 1979 8144802 Saue Tammed
Nomm Anneli W40 1980 1391878 Saue Tammed
Nomm Uku M16 2009 8508003 Saue Tammed
Pihl Peeter ME 1984 8085194 Saue Tammed
Saetalu Daisi W35 1984 681660 Saue Tammed
Pihl Timo M12 2013 418169 Saue Tammed
Nõmm Andre M50 1974 8008694 Saue Tammed
Nõmm Sander M16 2008 8418136 Saue Tammed
Avaste Piia W45 1979 8039993 Saue Tammed
Avaste Aksel M14 2010 8066780 Saue Tammed
Avaste Hendrik M12 2012 8039978 Saue Tammed
Lillelaid Tõnu M40 1980 8044348 SK Saue Tammed
Lillelaid Lukas M14 2011 8011246 SK Saue Tammed
Kulinich Olha DS 1984 8210784 SRD SK
Raer Mikhail M40 1983 8239239 SRD SK
Prykhodko Artem M16 2008 8080528 SRD SK

- SPAIN(53)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Garrido Osuna María W21L 1990 8220190 COMA
Gálvez Muñoz Iván M40 1980 8260180 COMA
Montiel Bonmatí Javier M45 1978 8637635 Universidad de Alicante
Fornaguera Joan M55 1968 8647685 Goxtreme Barcelona
Guillen Santi M65 1956 8008004 Goxtreme Barcelona
NAVARRO MARTINEZ JAVIER M45 1978 8670862 Universidad Alicante
Espadas Inma W40 1981 8670231 CE.COLIVENC
Gisbert Rubén M45 1979 8444611 CE.COLIVENC
Puime López Candela W40 1983 8655255 VIGOrienta
Henarejos Hernández Javier M40 1976 8307011 Murcia-O
Pons Miles Laura DM 1976 0 Murcia-O
Iglesias de Álava Guillermo ME 1995 8432108 Murcia-O
Lazaro Garcia María Jose W65 1958 8502490 Ibón Zaragoza
Gracia Carlos M65 1958 2028976 Ibón Zaragoza
Gracia lazaro Ana W35 1985 8670238 Ibón Zaragoza
Cobos Gracia Iria ES 2015 2101337 Ibón Zaragoza
Daví Recasens Albert M55 1967 8638414 COC Catalunya
Pie Comajuncosa Ona W20 2004 1409112 COC Catalunya
Batalla Grau Lluc M16 2008 8510237 COC Catalunya
Santamaria Brunet Cai M20 2005 7201498 COC Catalunya
Lizana Sabaté Júlia DM 2005 1409167 COC Catalunya
Riudor Ribó Maria DM 2005 1409178 COC Catalunya
Valls Martínez Narcís M20 2005 1399917 COC Catalunya
Armengol Artigas Adrià M20 2005 1409169 COC Catalunya
Aguilera Cuatrecasas Albert M20 2005 2120852 COC Catalunya
Blancafort Guardiola Oriol M20 2005 7000753 COC Catalunya
Monge Conti Laia W20 2005 2125502 COC Catalunya
Molino Castillo María W21L 2003 8290903 Totana-O
Jiménez Torres Rocío W20 2004 8089022 Totana-O
Garriga Anna W60 1960 8488538 Club Orientació Berguedà
Bella ferrer Meritxell W45 1978 8501231 Club Orientació Berguedà
Viles Bonet Lleí M40 1980 8070808 Club Orientació Berguedà
Goikoetxea Ibon M40 1980 8073989 GOT
Lertxundi Aitana W40 1980 8515566 GOT
Goikoetxea Alain M14 2011 1403328 GOT
Goikoetxea Oxel M12 2013 8101113 GOT
Canudas Velilla Aleix M40 1980 7800124 Club Orientació Berguedà
Minguez Alberto M55 1967 8258255 Imperdible
Saoner Silvia W55 1968 2010753 Imperdible
Villa Navarro Pedro M20 2004 8073967 Totana-O
Zabaleta Jule W12 2016 Rent GOT (Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea)
Zabaleta Beñat M12 2012 Rent GOT (Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea)
Huegun Lore W12 2014 Rent GOT (Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea)
Mombiedro Ilargi W12 2012 Rent GOT (Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea)
Huegun Libe W12 2012 Rent GOT (Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea)
Ruiz Nuria DS 1992 1304089 Ori-Estarreja
Calzada Mendiguren Joseba Iñaki M40 1979 8015281 COBI
Calzada Lucio Jurgi M10 2014 8520372 COBI
Lucio Moral Beatriz W40 1980 7209342 COBI
Amigó Anna W55 1966 8638377 C. O. CATALUNYA
Amigó Alba Loré W20 2005 8182078 C. O. CATALUNYA
de CABO RAMON XAVIER M65 1958 8012016 C.O.CATALUNYA
Mitxelena Ekain M12 2012 Rent GOT

- FINLAND(83)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Juutilainen Anssi M65 1956 Rent SK Vuoksi
Parkkinen Jarno ME 1981 9812608 KooVee
Joensuu Monte M10 2019 9812608 KooVee
Pyymäki Leo M60 1963 8508140 Espoon Suunta
Pyymäki Pirjo W55 1965 501912 Espoon Suunta
Markki Tapio M65 1958 1004217 Espoon Suunta
Elfving Mepa W60 1960 1470448 Espoon Suunta
Haajanen Silva W10 2020 0 Hiidenkiertäjät
Haajanen Sofia WE 1987 0 Hiidenkiertäjät
Liukkonen Oskari ME 1987 0 Hiidenkiertäjät
Pajuoja Pekka DS 1960 601960 Lynx Vantaa
Sorvisto Juha ME 1984 0 Lahden Suunnistajay -37
Wennman Heini WE 1986 0 Lahden Suunnistajay -37
Joensuu Marttiina WE 1983 9831905 SK Pohjantähti
Tervo Tuomas ME 1983 830109 Pihkaniskat
Tervo Johanna W45 1979 1399952 Pihkaniskat
Kiira Tervo W12 2012 8004577 Pihkaniskat
Tervo Joonas M10 2015 2631 Pihkaniskat
Tervo Lenni M10 2017 2657 Pihkaniskat
Malmi Päivi W50 1974 1401602 Helsingin suunnistajat
Malmi Ellen W12 2012 7211517 Helsingin suunnistajat
Malmi Juho M20 2005 1401622 Helsingin suunnistajat
Malmi Ilkka DM 1974 Rent Helsingin suunnistajat
Palo Unna-Sisko W45 1976 Rent Helsingin Suunnistajat
Rastinniemi Mervi W55 1968 0 Pihkaniskat
Jylhä Jouko M55 1966 0 Espoon Suunta Nostalgia
Jylhä Sirpa DS 1973 0 Espoon Suunta Nostalgia
Mjøsund Rasmus M16 2009 7001909 Bemböle OC
Mjøsund Linus M18 2006 8079699 Bemböle OC
Mjøsund Katja W50 1971 7001908 Bemböle OC
Mjøsund Asgeir M45 1975 7020700 Bemböle OC
Haapasalmi Eero M65 1959 Rent Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Haapasalmi Tuija W55 1966 Rent Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Märkälä Janne M55 1969 Rent Tampereen Pyrintö
Haapasalo Heidi W50 1971 Rent Tampereen Pyrintö
Kangasaho Hanna W45 1976 7171714 Lynx
Peltola Juha M45 1975 7203419 Bemböle OC
Såger Nelli W35 1985 1603319 Bemböle OC
Peltola Otto DM 2007 1399873 Bemböle OC
Peltola Eemil DM 2005 1392317 Bemböle OC
Peltola Arttu M21S 2003 2033845 Bemböle OC
Peltola Timo M75 1946 8303058 Bembole OC
Peltola Kati W75 1947 8160301 Bembole OC
Sauso Riku M40 1978 0 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Sauso Aada W16 2008 0 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Sauso Edith W14 2010 0 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Jarvensivu Timo EM 1977 Rent Helsingin Suunnistajat
Järvensivu Arttu M16 2009 Rent Helsingin Suunnistajat
Siivola Jarno M40 1976 0 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Siivola Alina W16 2008 0 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Siivola Ilona W12 2012 0 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Siivola Iida W18 2006 0 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Sani Mikko M70 1952 8680049 HU-46
Sani Tuula W65 1959 8137547 HU-46
Virtanen Antti M55 1968 8516760 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Ahola-Virtanen Tanja DS 1970 436853 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari W50 1971 8010461 Lynx
Savilahti Petri M55 1966 8502122 Lynx
Heikkilä Tuuli W21S 1999 0 Lynx
Ikäheimonen Jari M50 1972 0 OC Grani
Ikäheimonen Taru W45 1976 0 OC Grani
Ikäheimonen Freja W16 2008 0 OC Grani
Ikäheimonen Saga DM 2006 0 OC Grani
Joutsen Marja W50 1970 Rent Tampereen Pyrintö
Ilmonen Matti M55 1966 8510161 Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Ilmonen Kirsi W55 1969 8251802 Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Mäki Kari M55 1965 8500633 Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Mäki Nina W50 1972 8656943 Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Suntila Juha M50 1974 8441912 Turun Metsänkävijät
Suntila Tiina ES 1976 1399931 Turun Metsänkävijät
Nurmela Anu W50 1974 0 Lahden Suunnistajat -37
Nurmela Helmiina W18 2007 0 Lahden Suunnistajat -37
Nurmela Eevert M16 2009 0 Lahden Suunnistajat -37
Saramäki Samuel M10 2014 251152 Lynx
Saramäki Markus DL 1984 0 Lynx
Heiskanen Oskari M35 1985 887777 Pihkaniskat
Virtanen Lassi M50 1971 7211512 Rasti-Lukko
Virtanen Joona ES 2003 232653 Rasti-Lukko
Juhola Piia DM 1973 7211519 Rasti-Lukko
Viljamaa Janne M55 1968 Rent LS-37
Andelmaa Heidi DS 1981 8503531 Angelniemen Ankkuri
Andelmaa Oona W14 2011 8658338 Angelniemen Ankkuri
Andelmaa Juha-Pekka DM 1978 8500783 Angelniemen Ankkuri

- FRANCE(24)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Fauvel Francis M60 1960 7651052 TOAC ORIENTATION
Veit Eric M45 1961 8261818 CAC2408
Demont Francette W65 1957 8150457 CAC2408
MARIE Didier M60 1961 8028019 ESPAD
Catmur Richard M70 1954 8667389 BNCO
Catmur Virginia W65 1955 8091693 BNCO
Sliman Jacques M75 1948 8291070 BNCO
Sliman Chantal W75 1947 8201058 BNCO
rouxel jean pierre M60 1963 7636463 ASCO Orléans
Boelle Catherine W65 1957 8009928 COOL
Boelle Jean Luc M70 1954 8009906 COOL
Astrade Laurent M55 1968 8067305 ECHO73
Astrade Gaspard ME 1999 8057305 ECHO73
BONORA Béatrice W55 1967 7002008 ALCO
BONORA Laurent M55 1965 7300003 ALCO
BONORA Marine W21S 1996 8625777 ALCO
WALET Erwann M21S 1996 0 ALCO
LASOUCHE Johann M45 1975 8023209 ASUL
Body Thierry M55 1968 8177305 ECHO 1
Pottier Mathieu M40 1977 1077809 CRCO35
TANNO Nathalie W50 1970 1161970 ACA
GARCIA Johan M45 1978 7500552 ACA
Hueber François DM 1960 7003209 COSE
Poirot Delphine WE 1995 0 Nydalen SK

- UNITED KINGDOM(46)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Taylor John M75 1949 8670612 SROC
Taylor Joanne W60 1963 8196301 SROC
Rosen David M70 1953 8640467 SROC
Rosen Miriam W75 1949 8640466 SROC
Atherton Mike M80 1942 8015395 Lakeland Orienteering Club (LOC)
Adams Mark M60 1963 32527 Hertfordshire Orienteering Club
Hermann Eliza W60 1961 8411009 Hertfordshire Orienteering Club
Saunders David M65 1959 8101059 Hertfordshire Orienteering Club
Saunders Alison W65 1959 8100659 Hertfordshire Orienteering Club
Turner Mike M70 1950 8151150 Southdowns Orienteers
Turner Di W70 1951 8030951 Southdowns Orienteers
Quickfall Andrew M65 1957 8667584 SROC
Quickfall Karen W60 1963 8667588 SROC
Simmons John M70 1951 8081051 BOKM
Simmons Alison W65 1955 8150655 BOKM
Daly Robert M65 1957 8214512 bobdaly
Joyce Vincent M70 1954 503531 Southdowns
Jepson Christine W65 1958 8651787 Southdowns
White Michael M80 1937 2155354 Mole Valley OC
Owen Matthew M55 1966 8645271 BOKM
Lari FRANCESCO M55 1965 8632869 DVO
Matthew Jo W50 1974 8475092 SROC
Matthew Alex M20 2004 8241004 SROC
Matthew Cate W18 2006 8130806 SROC
Foffa Isla W21S 1992 1090392 BOKM
Morgan Nicholas M40 1982 8290301 Malvik IL
Chepelin Oleg ME 1986 501087 Interlopers
Chepelin Inis M12 2013 8440606 Interlopers
Chepelin Evgueni DS 1961 0 ELO
Esson David M45 1979 8031979 Grampian Orienteers
Gryaznevich Mikhail M70 1954 8661145 TVOC
Gipsle Inara W70 1952 8661144 TVOC
Foster Peter M65 1957 8060257 BOKM
Foster Joanna W65 1957 8250957 BOKM
Kelsey Chris M65 1957 8210257 BOKM
Kelsey Helen W65 1957 8210257 BOKM
Turner Teresa W75 1948 37705 South London
Turner Charlie M70 1953 8003012 South London
Livermore Molly W20 2005 8200530 SROC
McGillicuddy Shona W21S 1994 1040394 BOKM
McGillicuddy Luke M21L 1993 400436 BOKM
Hudson Ginny DL 1962 8467600 BOKM
Burge Steve M80 1942 8100242 LOC
Burge Judy W65 1957 8191157 LOC
James Dorien M60 1961 8458611 SMOC
James Ros W60 1961 8154171 SMOC

- HONG KONG(2)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Chu Hing Shing DL 1968 1815777 HKOC
Cheung Bo Ling DS 1969 1815956 HKOC

- HUNGARY(17)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Czigány Emma W18 2007 8057112 GOC
Czigány Mátyás M18 2007 8423211 GOC
Müller Sarolta W18 2007 8070402 GOC
Tóth Nóra Csenge W10 2014 8141109 SAS - ARAK
Tóth Vivien Réka W14 2010 8100526 SAS - ARAK
Tóth Balázs Gergő M12 2013 8030113 SAS - ARAK
Vass Zoltan M60 1963 45910 SZVSE
Sallai Sara W55 1965 46073 SZVSE
Maráz Gábor M50 1973 8055595 ARAK
Maráz Levente M16 2009 8088844 ARAK
Maráz Mátyás M18 2007 8444005 ARAK
Maráz Botond M14 2011 8285911 ARAK
Horváth Csegő M14 2010 0 ARAK
Hajdu Martin M50 1970 8110000 Tipo TKE
Kovács Gergely M50 1973 8638563 Tipo TKE
Kerényi Dénes M65 1957 8100257 HSE Szentendre
Muzsnai Ágota W65 1955 8211055 HSE Szentendre

- ISRAEL(6)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Wolllstein Danni M65 1958 0 menashe
Alyas Ellan DL 1970 2087492 na
Gusev Ilya M45 1970 8051970 ASA Tel Avive
Trofimchik Marina W45 1977 7201330 ASA Tel Avive
Kalnitski Aliaksandr DM 1986 8509402 Asa Tel Avive
Fedosin Anton M40 1979 8275226 ASA TA O-Club

- ITALY(65)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Schuster Alexander M45 1977 8301277 AD Trento Orienteering
Guidolin Manuela W45 1977 7149958 AD Trento Orienteering
Schuster Guidolin Kilian M10 2014 1070214 AD Trento Orienteering
Schuster Guidolin Elisabeth W10 2014 1140207 AD Trento Orienteering
Schuster Guidolin Kathrin W10 2016 210091 AD Trento Orienteering
Vecellio Mauro EL 1960 8100082 Vicenza Orienteering Team 0174
Savorgnano Lory Meri EL 1960 8100062 Vicenza Orienteering Team 0174
Dal Sasso Laura W50 1970 8100068 Vicenza Orienteering Team 0174
Caveggion Sergio M70 1953 8100067 Vicenza Orienteering Team 0174
MACCÀ Andrea M60 1964 8100071 Vicenza Orienteering Team 0174
Zarantonello Giuseppina EM 1948 2114251 Vicenza Orienteering Team 0174
Bonato Nicola M50 1974 8003921 CSI Sasso Marconi
Gollini Patrizia W40 1981 8034547 CSI Sasso Marconi
Bonato Giada W16 2009 8328662 CSI Sasso Marconi
Bonato Luca M14 2011 8330300 CSI Sasso Marconi
Bonato Agata W10 2014 8003676 CSI Sasso Marconi
Brambilla Stefano M55 1967 8190167 CO2
Vassileva Tzvetanka W55 1967 8269180 CO2
Vassileva Sophia W12 2013 2029966 CO2
Weitlaner Andreas M45 1976 8231076 Haunold Orienteering Team
Weitlaner Niklas M16 2008 8081114 Haunold Orienteering Team
Weitlaner Jonas M14 2010 8101204 Haunold Orienteering Team
Salgò Davide M14 2010 8101220 Mosaico
Salgò Stefano M21S 2000 8040015 Mosaico
Ravaglia Enzo M55 1966 8190566 Mosaico
Greco Giovanni M21S 1965 8090265 Mosaico
Cortese Gloria EL 1998 1459036 A7C SOK
Cortese Serena DS 2006 1452432 A7C SOK
Rigon Stefania EM 1975 Rent A7C SOK
Cortese Gianni ES 1971 Rent A7C SOK
BONA MARIO FIORENZO M65 1957 8001044 Besanese ASD
Gobbi Gian Luca M70 1952 8091879 Orienteering Pergine A.S.D.
Paoli Giorgio M60 1961 8303082 Orienteering Pergine A.S.D.
Monzardo Matteo DM 1989 8086455 L'ORMA
Menescardi Paolo DM 1983 2229798 L'ORMA
Barluzzi Andrea DM 1992 8026599 L'ORMA
Foffa Davide M35 1987 1191080 BOKM
Granzotto Riccardo DL 2005 8082669 Or. Tarzo
Paset Raffaela W35 1975 8110018 Or. Tarzo
Tobia Viel M14 2010 8093897 Or. Tarzo
Granzotto Carlo M14 2010 8502536 Or. Tarzo
Faetanini Giovanni M65 1959 210812 Cral G.t.t.
Uliana Francesca W40 1978 8060935 OR. TARZO
Carlet Andrea M12 2013 8501702 OR. TARZO
Carlet Anna W14 2010 8658350 OR. TARZO
De Pin Anna W14 2010 0 OR. TARZO
Squeri Leonardo M14 2011 7505090 OR. TARZO
Segatta Andrea M50 1970 8040970 Orienteering Pergine
Segatta Simone M16 2008 8064501 Orienteering Pergine
DEGRASSI TOMMASO M16 2009 2121184 Orienteering Pergine
Mosna Mattia M14 2010 8064567 Orienteering Pergine
Zulian Daniele M16 2009 8006322 Orienteering Pergine
Battisti Davide M14 2010 8006304 Orienteering Pergine
Battisti Jacopo M12 2012 7201852 Orienteering Pergine
Miniotti Corrado M75 1948 8010964 CRAL GTT
Margaira Rita W75 1945 210598 CRAL GTT
Crippa Loredana W65 1956 8003210 Polisportiva Besanese
Nanni Francesco M21S 1984 8001447 Pol.Circolo Dozza
Guarda Giacomo ME 2000 0 Erebus Orientamento Vicenza
CONCI ALESSANDRO M65 1957 8517590 Or. Crea Rossa
ORSINGHER GIANCARLO M60 1964 2031994 Or. Crea Rossa
Berni Fabrizio M35 1979 8657179 SCACCO MATTO A
Sbarra Marco DS 1971 2119194 SCACCO MATTO A
Hofer Iwan M45 1977 0 SV Mölten Raiffeisen
Gariboldi Alessandra DL 1979 8270316 Nirvana Verde

- JAPAN(10)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
SUGIYAMA TAKASHI M65 1955 0 Sans Souci
Sugiyama Takashi M65 1955 8638252 Sans Souci
Hirayama Ryota ME 1996 8506453 Ciba OLK
miyakawa tatsuya M60 1962 438952 tokorozawa OLC
Kume Saho W21L 1993 483953 O-kurayama
Kume Junya M21L 1995 Rent O-kurayama
uno akiko W60 1961 Rent tama
uno koichi M65 1958 Rent tama
Tatsuya Fujisawa M21L 2000 Rent KROK
Fukuda Arisa W21L 2002 Rent ESKantoClub

- KAZAKHSTAN(5)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Bay Rais M65 1958 8100158 KZ ind
Bay Dilya W65 1959 8140959 KZ ind
Penkovskaya Mira DS 2009 0 Mira
Orazaldy Alua W16 2009 Rent Mira
Zhiyembayeva Saltanat W45 1978 0 Mira

- LITHUANIA(22)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Kniuksta Romualdas M60 1962 8629910 RUDAMINA OK
Ivanauskaite Rasa W45 1979 8300084 OK Azuolas
Jadenkus Evaldas M50 1970 8055585 OK Azuolas
Voveriene Tatsiana W35 1986 8643977 Devyni
Voveris Edgaras M55 1967 8014399 Devyni
Zhuravleva Margarita W14 2010 8030097 Devyni
Zhuravlev Ivan M12 2012 2130250 Devyni
Voveris Eldar M14 2010 7202601 Devyni
Voveris Maja Eva W12 2013 2068073 Devyni
Navalinskas Tomas M55 1965 8012898 Devyni Labirintai
Ptasekas Julius M65 1958 8014400 Devyni Labirintai
Ptasekiene Vitalija W65 1956 8667576 Devyni Labirintai
Ptasekas Marius M65 1958 8651345 Devyni Labirintai
Ulevicius Henrikas M70 1952 8629930 Devyni Labirintai
Uleviciene Jurate W70 1951 8651343 Devyni Labirintai
Keiniene Laimute W70 1953 8112237 Devyni Labirintai
Dienienė Archipova Saulė DS 1978 8119568 OK Perkunas
Dienys Algirdas M18 2006 8668937 OK Perkunas
Dienytė Margarita W16 2008 8668943 OK Perkunas
Archipovaitė Živilė W12 2012 8133265 OK Perkunas
Archipovas Vincas M10 2015 8625249 OK Perkunas
Archipovas Justinas DM 1982 8330694 OK Perkunas

- LATVIA(25)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Muzikants Ivars M65 1957 7300021 Mona OK
Žagare Ilze W50 1971 8044480 Mona OK
Krastins Edmunds M65 1958 2420174 Mona OK
Pētersons Juris M65 1957 2012372 MONA OK
Kreslins Raimonds M65 1957 1200390 Mona OK
Polkovnikova Vita W65 1957 2074154 Mona OK
Freimane Madlēna W14 2011 8612211 Auseklis IK
Freimane Ieva W55 1969 8080050 Auseklis IK
Freimanis Henrijs M70 1954 8000181 Auseklis IK
Gailis Andris ME 1992 8629210 Auseklis IK
Gailis Ainars M60 1962 8230183 Auseklis IK
Skuja Rihards M21S 1989 2302324 Skujas
Skuja Vita W35 1987 2006335 Skujas
Skujenieks Janis M35 1986 8662222 Ozons
Skujenieks Martins M35 1985 8080008 Ozons
Skujeniece Antra W21S 1986 8033301 Ozons
Dubovs Ojars M50 1972 8012333 Auseklis IK
Lubāns Toms M14 2010 8142191 Auseklis IK
Lubāne Dace W45 1975 8501111 Auseklis IK
Dubova Dace W45 1975 8658500 Auseklis IK
Dubovs Gustavs M16 2008 8667773 Auseklis IK
Lubans Edgars EM 1974 8018811 Auseklis IK
Lubane Alise W12 2013 8305555 Auseklis IK
Pucens Ivars M65 1958 8662077 Mona OK
Mamis Girts M65 1958 8505716 Mona OK

- NORWAY(160)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Zeiner-Gundersen Richard M65 1958 8191158 Aker Brygge Orientering
Raaen Trine Marit Justad W60 1964 8200490 Aker Brygge Orientering
Ness-Jensen Eivind M45 1978 8019419 Frol IL
Ness-Jensen Lene Marit EL 1977 8064481 Frol IL
Ness-Jensen Trym M10 2014 8064515 Frol IL
Ness-Jensen Tuva ES 2010 8044529 Frol IL
Ness-Jensen Linnea ES 2007 8064536 Frol IL
Alstad Jonas M16 2008 1260708 Frol
Alstad Magnus M20 2005 8064525 Frol
Alstad Lena Lyngsaunet W45 1978 1030278 Frol
Alstad Rolf M40 1980 1240580 Frol
vaag Iversen Jon Marius M40 1983 1426974 Verdal OK
Iversen William Mitchell M16 2009 8064596 Verdal OK
Iversen Simon Mitchell M12 2013 1426978 Verdal OK
Torgersen Per W M65 1955 8071633 Oddersjaa
Økstad Siri W70 1954 8183080 Oddersjaa
Torgersen Tomas DS 1985 1351310 Oddersjaa
Torgersen Tabitha ES 1984 1351311 Oddersjaa
Torgersen Tone W40 1981 0 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Torgersen Maja W10 2016 0 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Ranestad Vegard M21S 2003 8190203 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Leithe Hermann M40 1980 7505000 Frol IL
Skoglund Marte W40 1980 7505020 Frol IL
Skoglund Leithe Sondre M16 2008 8010190 Frol IL
Skoglund Leithe Solveig W14 2010 8020234 Frol IL
Skoglund Leithe Sigurd M10 2014 7505010 Frol IL
Skjeset Lars Sandstad M40 1983 8010383 Frol IL
Skjeset Aksel Sandstad M14 2011 450005 Frol IL
Skjeset Ville Sandstad M12 2013 259309 Frol IL
Skjeset Sanna Sandstad W10 2016 259372 Frol IL
Skjeset Kine Sofie Sandstad DM 1985 8043399 Frol IL
Leroyer Anthony DL 1975 7797505 Freidig
Reinertsen Ingerid DS 1975 7181945 Freidig
Leroyer Emil Reinertsen M20 2004 7578842 Freidig
Leroyer Mathias Reinertsen M16 2008 7533521 Freidig
Leroyer Clara Reinertsen W14 2011 7035487 Freidig
Kittilsen Pål M50 1971 1400000 Freidig
Kittilsen Vegard ME 2001 8112622 Freidig
Kittilsen Tora W20 2005 9050216 Freidig
Kittilsen Una W20 2005 9160205 Freidig
Albinson Marit W45 1979 1080179 Freidig
Bøhle Sverre M12 2012 1020612 Freidig
Bøhle Trygve M14 2010 8250710 Freidig
Johannessen Liv Karen W55 1967 2115184 BUL Tromsø
Kvarme Jon Erik M55 1966 8450773 IF Sturla
Kvarme Hanne-Kristin W55 1968 8259854 IF Sturla
Kvarme Ingeborg W21S 2001 8199444 IF Sturla
Kvarme Marie W20 2004 8064432 IF Sturla
Sørensen Kristin Sæthre W55 1967 1180367 IF Sturla
Sørensen Rune M55 1967 1060867 IF Sturla
Sørensen Iselin W21S 2002 1250602 IF Sturla
Instanes Stig M50 1972 0 IF Sturla
Instanes Tanja W50 1972 0 IF Sturla
Instanes Ine W21S 2002 0 IF Sturla
Instanes Malene W21S 2002 0 IF Sturla
Schjølberg Terje M60 1961 8004733 Røros IL
Rodem Maren Kaarby W40 1983 0 Nydalens SK
Rodem Øystein M40 1983 0 Nydalens SK
Rodem Ada W12 2013 0 Nydalens SK
Rodem Mads M10 2015 0 Nydalens SK
Lesteberg Ingrid W18 2006 1501005 Kongsberg
Lesteberg Eirik EM 2009 7500646 Kongsberg
Lesteberg Magnus M14 2011 7500640 Kongsberg
Morgan Sunniva W40 1983 8204090 Malvik IL
Morgan Lily Alexandra W16 2009 8090505 Malvik IL
Morgan Leo Benjamin M14 2010 8101206 Malvik IL
Christoffersen May W70 1953 211057 Asker skiklubb
Bergersen Leif M65 1955 1333338 Asker skiklubb
Nilsen Edel Sofie W65 1959 1304046 Asker skiklubb
Fossum Reidar M65 1955 1304032 Asker skiklubb
Skjeset Anders DL 1980 9201457 Vang OL
Gjessing Ingvild W45 1979 790815 Vang OL
Skjeset Julie Gjessing W12 2012 1207002 Vang OL
Skjeset Håkon Gjessing M10 2015 259398 Vang OL
Urvalek Jiri M70 1947 1602616 POL
Sundelin Rørvik Gisela W60 1963 Rent Heming Orientering
Jacobsen Kristoffer M45 1979 8665504 Tyrving
Myklatun Silje W40 1980 775577 Tyrving
Myklatun Tiril W16 2009 7203407 Tyrving
Myklatun Ola M12 2012 0 Tyrving
Kocbach Bjorg W75 1945 8111646 Bergens TF
Kocbach Ladislav M75 1946 351353 Bergens TF
Fjogstad Sindre M40 1981 Rent Oppsal IF
Hoven Fjogstad Benjamin M10 2015 Rent Oppsal IF
Hoven Fjogstad Oskar M12 2012 Rent Oppsal IF
Hoven Nina Iren EM 1980 Rent Oppsal IF
Fjogstad Anders M70 1953 Rent Oppsal IF
Fjogstad Bjørg Ingunn W70 1954 Rent Oppsal IF
Jacobsen Svein S M70 1951 8008222 Tyrving IL
Moen Ellen W45 1976 0 Nydalen SK
Gilgien Adrian M10 2015 0 Nydalen SK
Gilgien Amelie W10 2017 0 Nydalen SK
Gilgien Urs M80 1943 0 Nydalen SK
Moen Arild Dyrnes M80 1944 980600 Konnerud
Wangensteen Oliver M10 2015 0 Silvia Rasmusson
Wangensteen Leah W10 2017 0 Silvia Rasmusson
Grønli Vegard M50 1972 8038281 Freidig
Angell-Petersen Mari W45 1976 8038270 Freidig
Grønli Erlend M16 2009 8038280 Freidig
Grønli Jonas ME 2001 0 Freidig
Iversen Filip Mitchell M18 2006 8006302 Frol IL
Lynum Bjørnar DL 1970 1003342 Freidig
Lynum Alf Petter M18 2006 8369675 Freidig
Lynum Margot W50 1974 1396196 Freidig
Lynum Kristian Fredrik ME 2000 8224883 Freidig
Lillealtern Randi W45 1975 2220550 Freidig
Hellevik Hellevik M18 2006 8255026 Freidig
Tegdan Jorgen M50 1973 8331108 Freidig
Tegdan Ine Bohnhorst W18 2006 1910206 Freidig
Tegdan Sigve Bohnhorst M16 2009 1108973 Freidig
Storhov Oskar Spets ME 1999 8300199 OK Linné
Kriszat-Løvfald Kornelius ME 2002 8047300 OK Linné
Vik Pia Young WE 2003 8662180 OK Linné
Sandvold Sverre Turter ME 1992 0 Nydalens SK
Forsbak Asplem Eira W16 2009 2156808 Freidig
Melbye Forsbak Trude W50 1971 0 Freidig
Strand Henning ME 2003 8511127 Ntnui
Strand Idunn W21L 2001 2115185 Ntnui
Aas Henrik Fredriksen ME 2000 8202000 Ntnui
Engtrø Frode M50 1974 Rent Freidig
Engtrø Agnes Vilhelmine W16 2009 Rent Freidig
Jacobsen Kristin Melby WE 2003 0 OK Linné
Amundsen Eva W16 2009 Rent Freidig
Gangaune Imre M16 2009 7060645 Freidig
Gangaune Snorre DL 1975 0 Freidig
Solberg-Hansen Sondre Anker M10 2015 266905 Kjelsås IL
Solberg-Hansen Aksel Anker M12 2013 266826 Kjelsås IL
Solberg-Hansen Terje DM 1977 0 Kjelsås IL
Anker Elisabeth DM 1985 0 Kjelsås IL
Mohus Randi Marie W40 1980 7016297 Wing OK
Mohus Mirja W12 2013 7910400 Wing OK
Mohus Sindre M16 2009 7773203 Wing OK
Sakshaug Torstein EM 1978 Rent Wing OK
Folgero Sivert M18 2007 8510968 Freidig
Berge Stig M80 1942 1396157 Freidig
Berge Katharina Mo W80 1944 8498048 Freidig
Mjølhus Anders Berge M18 2007 2123817 OL Trollelg
Mjølhus Thomas Berge DM 1973 2123808 OL Trollelg
Mjølhus Marianne Berge DS 1977 2123811 OL Trollelg
Kamsvåg Styrk Hundseid ME 1999 0 IL Tyrving
Ranvik Andrea WE 2001 0 NTNUI
Flågen Anders M55 1967 9140467 Heming Orientering
Flågen Ann Elin W50 1970 8522574 Heming Orientering
Forseth Magnhild W65 1956 7505070 Frol il
Indgaard Olav Martin M65 1958 776677 Frol il
Mohus Aage M75 1949 37201 B&OI
Flågen Bjørn Anders ME 1999 8190199 NTNUI
Flågen Ida Marie W21L 2003 8522580 NTNUI
Storhov Jens Even M55 1966 8251966 Freidig
Storhov Torunn Spets W55 1967 8161967 Freidig
Storhov Simen Spets ME 2001 8160701 Freidig
Svergja John Kasper ME 1996 0 Nydalens SK
Berg Lofthus Jacob ME 1993 0 BUL-Tromsø
Opsahl Bredesen Marianne W21L 1994 940694 BUL-Tromsø
Ulvensoen Marta WE 1993 0 Isfjorden IL
Nikolaisen Per-Ivar M45 1977 9902099 Oppsal Orientering
Nikolaisen Nils M14 2011 2126151 Oppsal Orientering
Christensen Marte EL 1981 1429428 Oppsal Orientering
Nikolaisen Alfred EL 2008 Rent Oppsal Orientering
Cherry Alan ME 1991 0 Nydalen SK

- NEW ZEALAND(18)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Scott Toby ME 1991 8260291 OLV Steinberg
Riddle Amber W21S 2001 8436814 Wildfire Australia
Holcombe Bronwyn W65 1955 8271155 Auckland
Scott David M75 1947 8160647 Auckland
Moaveni Zac M50 1973 8503591 Team New Zealand
Moaveni Saffron W16 2008 8500010 Team New Zealand
Mercier Ocean W45 1975 8004466 Hutt Valley / Awakairangi
van Berkel Pat M60 1954 8177704 Hutt Valley / Awakairangi
McGivern Gareth W50 1973 8064368 Counties
McGivern Alicia W18 2006 8506592 Counties
Bacchus Greg M45 1976 8183146 CMOC
Bacchus Tim M16 2008 8076632 CMOC
Gelderman Marquita W55 1967 8290667 North West Orienteering Club
Garden Rob M70 1949 8240649 North West Orienteering Club
Oram Jonty ME 1995 8199507 Auckland Orienteering Club
Collins Nick M70 1951 8510109 Orienteering Taranaki
Greenwood Matthew M18 2007 8012007 Auckland
Greenwood Jeff M60 1963 8071963 Auckland

- POLAND(6)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Lesisz Kamil M40 1984 8150384 UNTS Warszawa
Filipczak Jagoda DS 1994 8013838 UNTS Warszawa
Socha Hanna Kaminska W65 1955 8093115 Stowarzyszenie Team
Socha Stanislaw ES 1952 8093114 Stowarzyszenie Team
Nadera Dariusz DL 1968 8195856 CX80 POLSKA
Nadera Agata DS 1969 8160375 CX80 POLSKA

- PORTUGAL(4)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Rodrigues Sandro M50 1971 8223711 Sandro Rodrigues
Ferreira Margarida EM 1991 0 Quintas-feiras
Frias Francisca EM 1996 0 Quintas-feiras
Fortunato Jorge ME 1989 8002816 Ori-Estarreja

- SERBIA(1)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Pontaplev Vasilii DM 1971 0 Avala

- SWEDEN(170)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Johansson Anders M70 1951 8177511 SOL Tranas
Fischerström Lotta W65 1959 8451940 SOL Tranas
Larsson Matz M70 1952 8131338 Gustavsberg Sodertorn
Valentin Lotta W65 1957 8131330 Gustavsberg Sodertorn
Haraldsson Magnus M70 1950 8040350 Gustavsberg Sodertorn
Haraldsson Margareta W75 1949 2078297 Gustavsberg Sodertorn
Löwegren Assar M12 2013 7081013 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Löwegren Fredrik M50 1973 8180973 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Löwegren Petter M10 2015 7151125 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Bäcklund Ann-Charlotte W55 1964 426242 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Bäcklund Bjarne M55 1968 13960 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Troeng Jan ME 1981 8022939 OK Linné
Troeng Linnea W40 1982 8022940 OK Linné
Troeng Måns M14 2011 8022964 OK Linné
Troeng Miriam W12 2013 502038 OK Linné
Carlsson Per M60 1963 804110 Nyköpings OK
Carlsson Monica W55 1967 9990323 Nyköpings OK
Carlsson Carl M21L 1999 8032399 Nyköpings OK
Carlsson Philip ME 2001 8010814 Nyköpings OK
Kindlund Maja W21L 2000 8272625 Nyköpings OK
Nilsson Dan M60 1963 9000210 Nyköpings OK
Nilsson Eva-lena W55 1965 9650915 Nyköpings OK
Nilsson Signe WE 2001 8010529 Nyköpings OK
Nilsson William M21S 2000 8042628 Nyköpings OK
Ingström Jakob M21L 2000 8042700 Nyköpings OK
Balagué Henrik M35 1985 8006116 Falköpings AIK OK
Balagué Esperanza W12 2012 8310760 Falköpings AIK OK
Balagué Rocio DS 1985 78500503 Falköpings AIK OK
Lindblom Ingemar M80 1944 7441027 OK Orinto
Lindblom Inger W75 1949 7490413 OK Orinto
Backlund Per M60 1960 8196196 OK Södertörn
Ivarsson Christer M60 1962 621208 OK Södertörn
Berglind Helena W55 1965 2156562 OK Södertörn
Nilsson Maria W50 1971 8010323 OK Pan-Kristianstad
Nilsson Per-Åke M55 1965 8200965 OK Pan-Kristianstad
Sannicolò Piero M60 1964 8000660 Tullinge SK
Rimsjö Sand Åsa W50 1972 2059069 Tullinge SK
Asp Thomas M55 1966 0 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Asp Johanna W50 1972 0 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Asp Matilda W20 2004 0 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Asp Gustav M18 2007 0 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Senje Bo M75 1947 1510513 Halmstad OK
Asp Peter M50 1970 8004232 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Asp Maria W50 1972 1040519 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Asp Jakob M20 2004 8459823 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Valentin Daniel M50 1972 14060 Göteborg- Majorna OK
Valentin Filip M18 2007 8022941 Göteborg- Majorna OK
Jeppson Kjell M75 1947 8270976 IF Rigor SWE
Toftered Cecilia W60 1963 441575 IF Rigor
Hellsten Lovis W20 2005 8100420 Nyköpings OK
Palmertz Veronika W45 1979 7791202 Helsingborgs SOK
Palmertz Andréas M45 1978 0 Helsingborgs SOK
Palmertz Saga W18 2006 8200608 Helsingborgs SOK
Palmertz Elias M16 2008 8280608 Helsingborgs SOK
Palmertz Lowe M14 2010 7101009 Helsingborgs SOK
Palmertz Liv W12 2012 7120430 Helsingborgs SOK
Wessfeldt Tina W45 1979 8501041 Skåneslättens OL
Wessfeldt Elias M12 2013 2100569 Skåneslättens OL
Wessfeldt Oscar M40 1981 8038292 Skåneslättens OL
Wessfeldt Emma W16 2009 2100540 Skåneslättens OL
Hemmyr Skantze Elin W35 1986 861028 Järla Orientering
Hemmyr Tilda W12 2012 1120120 Järla Orientering
Hemmyr Elliot M12 2013 1307177 Järla Orientering
Hemmyr Noel M10 2016 1160823 Järla Orientering
Hemmyr Peter M45 1977 771029 Järla Orientering
Haraldsson Stina W40 1984 8501012 Järla Orientering
Haraldsson Olle M12 2013 1311131 Järla Orientering
Haraldsson Bruno M10 2016 1160419 Järla Orientering
Haraldsson Petter M40 1983 830405 Järla Orientering
Fröjd Henrik M21L 1989 0 Rehns BK
Hallmén Anna WE 1999 8222531 OK Tisaren
Berzell Erik ME 1995 8030595 OK Tisaren
Persson Mathias M45 1976 8197617 Helsingborgs SOK
Persson Felicia W16 2008 8080318 Helsingborgs SOK
Persson Elias M18 2006 8122706 Helsingborgs SOK
Olsson Magdalena WE 1990 8199011 Stora Tuna OK
Olsson Hans-Peter M60 1960 9601112 Älvdalens IF OK
Olsson Carolina WE 1998 9980813 Älvdalens IF OK
Sander Per M60 1963 8230922 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Sander Agneta W60 1961 8210328 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Dahlberg Vera W16 2008 8200811 Jönköpings OK
Dahlberg Lovisa W14 2010 8201008 Jönköpings OK
Dahlberg Maria DS 1977 8197705 Jönköpings OK
Dahlberg Patrik EL 1975 8197512 Jönköpings OK
Granqvist Magnus M50 1972 8355572 FK Göingarna
Granqvist Albin M18 2007 8071118 FK Göingarna
Granqvist Gustav M18 2007 8171118 FK Göingarna
Granqvist Hugo M14 2011 8111212 FK Göingarna
Granqvist Linda W45 1978 8080307 FK Göingarna
Kulstad Atle M16 2008 8011691 Helsingborgs SOK
Kulstad Hans M50 1972 7720118 Helsingborgs SOK
Berglund Margareta W60 1964 Rent Stora Tuna OK
Thunström Helena DS 1965 Rent Korsnäs IF:s OK
Danielson Lars M55 1968 0 Matteus SI OK
Eklöf Berit W65 1958 0 Matteus SI OK
Olausson Kent M75 1946 9913579 OK Orinto
Olausson Siw ES 1951 15217 OK Orinto
Alvmyren Ingela W50 1972 8120519 Halmstad OK
Kristensson Ulf M75 1949 8490126 Halmstad OK
Boström Mårten ME 1982 8208031 IFK Lidingö
Boström Matleena WE 1982 8655046 IFK Lidingö
Rehn Mattias M45 1976 8056444 Grännabygdens OK
Rehn Elliott M18 2007 8007015 Grännabygdens OK
Rehn Siri W16 2008 8081213 Grännabygdens OK
Svensson Fredrik M50 1971 8211462 Jönköpings OK
Svensson Felix M16 2008 8364494 Jönköpings OK
Svensson Felicia W14 2011 8110508 Jönköpings OK
Svensson Liselott W45 1976 7607300 Jönköpings OK
Ullerteg Dick M50 1972 8336777 Jönköpings OK
Ullerteg Ulrika W45 1977 8471208 Jönköpings OK
Ullerteg Alice W16 2008 8042748 Jönköpings OK
Ullerteg Ester W14 2011 8042712 Jönköpings OK
Arnesson Fredrik M45 1978 7911165 Lindebygdens ok
Arnesson Oliver M16 2008 8468721 Lindebygdens ok
Arnesson Ingrid W14 2011 8452050 Lindebygdens ok
Arnesson Hanna EL 1980 7727199 Lindebygdens ok
Larsson Bengt M65 1956 1108151 FK Göingarna
Svantesdotter Ingrid W65 1956 1108160 FK Göingarna
Ek Ludvig ME 1999 8131399 Simonsen Travel
Nyberg Irina W35 1983 8625717 Järla OK
Nyberg Mikael M55 1968 8509408 Järla OK
Carlsson Ninni W55 1969 8141069 Stora Tuna OK
Carlsson Per M55 1969 8011069 Stora Tuna OK
Blennow Vilma WE 1998 8098013 OK Linné
Karlsson Helena WE 1992 8270427 Nydalens SK
Johansson Jenny W45 1976 0 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Johansson Lars M60 1964 0 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Johansson Ina W14 2011 0 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Johansson Elin W18 2007 0 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Melkstam Henrik M55 1969 8221119 Lerums SOK
Melkstam Karolina W50 1971 9710711 Lerums SOK
Fagerstrom Susanne W50 1973 8197305 Lerums SOK
Kindborn Hugo ME 2003 8030129 Växjö OK
Sturesson Sören M50 1970 9991220 Lerums SOK
Längheim Göran M55 1965 8433334 Tullinge SK
Längheim Anna-Lena W55 1967 998765 Tullinge SK
Junegard Tina W50 1970 700123 Tullinge SK
Junegard Johnny M65 1959 590031 Tullinge SK
Hatlen Monica W55 1965 8213737 Snättringe SK
Karlsson Mats M55 1965 650508 Snättringe SK
Trofast Magnus M55 1969 8160269 Bredaryds SOK
Bernin Fredrik M50 1974 9020130 Lerums SOK
Gunnarsson Linda W50 1971 444044 Lerums SOK
Hovmöller Mattias M50 1972 682306 Söders-Tyresö
Önerud Anette W21S 1992 920114 OK Ravinen
Blixt Emma WE 1999 8199910 OK Nolaskogsarna
Dahlberg Simon ME 1999 8099326 OK Nolaskogsarna
Djerf Patrick M60 1964 8110213 Lerums SOK
Djerf Nina W55 1965 9650208 Lerums SOK
Alfredsson Malin W55 1969 451970 Lerums SOK
Alfredsson Mikael M65 1958 451962 Lerums SOK
Larsson Marie-Louise W50 1971 0 Lerums SOK
Sundström Melker M16 2008 8080131 OK Skogshjortarna
Ivarsson Alicia W16 2008 8500117 OK Hammaren
Nyström Sanna-Kaisa W45 1975 0 OK Ravinen
Nyström Gustav M18 2007 0 OK Ravinen
Ekblad Torun W45 1977 0 OK Ravinen
Ekblad Frida W18 2007 0 OK Ravinen
Mattsson Gustav M16 2008 8021108 Valbo AIF
Trofast Filip ME 1999 8221299 Bredaryds SOK
Hansske Bengt M50 1974 741125 OK Fryksdalen
Arvidsson Jeanette DM 1979 7906146 OK Fryksdalen
Hellgren Göran M60 1964 0 OK Södertörn
Bergstöm Ann EL 1966 0 OK Södertörn
Hellman Henrik M45 1979 8079123 Järla Orientering
Hellman Lilja W14 2011 2148454 Järla Orientering
Hellman Amelie W10 2014 26033 Järla Orientering
Olm Jan M45 1968 681019 Kil OK
Olm Ylva W55 1969 8030413 Kil OK
Myhren Cherokee M10 2014 790703 Domnarvet GOIF

- SLOVENIA(4)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Pobega Davor DL 1972 0 OK Tivoli
Ugrin Maja EL 1972 0 OK Tivoli
Ugrin Nikolina W18 2007 0 OK Tivoli
Flerin Drevenšek Mojca WE 1980 8333301 Kamniški orientacijski klub

- UKRAINE(65)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Dotsenko Olena W35 1987 8031387 Sever
Savaryn Artem M14 2010 8110262 Sever
Duda Uliana W10 2015 8653497 Sever
Duda Mark M10 2015 8653590 Sever
Simonova Marharyta W20 2004 8653413 Sever
Voitanik Denys ME 1999 8099112 Sever
Shyta Anna W16 2008 1021256 Sever
Kotsiubivskyi Andrii M16 2008 8653416 Sever
Hrynko Uliana W14 2011 8653418 Sever
Mizerniuk Timur M10 2015 1083328 Sever
Kozak Stanislav M14 2010 8653401 Sever
Kulakov Tymofii M14 2011 8653565 Sever
Kotliiar Polina W21S 1999 8653405 Sever
Solovenko Oleh M16 2008 8653436 Sever
Tkachenko Kyrylo M14 2011 1070648 Sever
Paiuk Artem M14 2011 8653409 Sever
Mizerniuk Valentyna W45 1979 8653432 Sever
Kyslian Mykyta M16 2009 2620672 Sever
Kyslian Diana W14 2011 1110282 Sever
Polskyi Tymofii M14 2010 8653439 Sever
Petrenko Volodymyr M18 2007 8653522 Sever
Polskyi Mykhailo M10 2015 8653880 Sever
Demchuk Iryna W12 2012 1408880 Sever
Lopatenko Svitlana W50 1972 8653884 Sever
Afanasieva Olena W50 1971 8653576 Sever
Savchenko Illia M14 2011 8653562 Sever
Zamkovyi Vladyslav M14 2010 8653569 Sever
Zhytkov Yevhen M18 2007 8653587 Sever
Lopatenko Anna W21L 2001 8506626 Sever
Tomashevskyi Andrii M14 2011 8653579 Sever
Kalnytska Nataliia W50 1973 8653543 Sever
Skachkov Maksym M35 1986 8162978 Sever
Kapara Olena W50 1970 8005384 Sever
Biliakova Anastasiia W21S 2003 8014406 Sever
Vasiliev Yehor M10 2014 8653589 Sever
Vasilieva Nataliia W50 1972 8653561 Sever
Huz Liubov W65 1956 8653523 Sever
Pashenko Kristina W20 2004 8014402 Sever
Bielieiav Ivan M20 2004 8275235 Sever
Kostina Olena W50 1972 8330693 Sever
Ivanov Denys M12 2012 7200280 Sever
Pavlyshyn Vasyl M65 1958 1395130 Sever
Posypaiko Sofiia W10 2014 9200124 Sever
Posypaiko Yehor M12 2012 2146712 Sever
Sereda Daria W16 2009 8653292 Sever
Mokryi Mykhailo M12 2012 8653540 Sever
Zlobina Anastasiia W21S 1997 8653559 Sever
Zlobina Kateryna W16 2008 8653712 Sever
Tsymbalenko Natalia W60 1964 1000425 Sever
Kozlovskyi Hlib M16 2008 8520132 Sever
Savchenko Valentyna EM 1977 8653459 Sever
Kapara Mykola M60 1963 8005381 Sever
Pysarchuk Valerii M40 1983 1300600 SC Olimp@UA
Dudnik Tetiana W55 1968 8653420 OXYGEN
Boyko Ilya M12 2012 2771456 OXYGEN
Otroshenko Sofiia W16 2008 8653545 OXYGEN
Tymchakovskiy Olexandr M18 2007 8653536 OXYGEN
Ishchenko Veronika W16 2009 8653410 OXYGEN
Tsyganenko Katya W14 2010 8653551 OXYGEN
Oksiuchenko Yevheniia W16 2008 8653469 OXYGEN
Bahlei Danylo M14 2010 8653447 OXYGEN
Badrak Oleksandr M18 2007 8653431 OXYGEN
Lanenko Vladyslav M16 2008 8653609 OXYGEN
Dudnik Svitlana W21L 1998 8653454 OXYGEN
Yonenko Tymofii M14 2010 2771471 OXYGEN

- UNITED STATES(12)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
DeWeese Charlie M75 1947 8003239 Western Connecticut
de Cleir Piaras M65 1955 8004438 Georgia Orienteering Club
SAEGER JEFFREY M75 1949 7200413 NEOC
Karpinski Judith W70 1950 1418632 NEOC
Nimigean Dorina W65 1957 408816 New England Orienteering Club,
Wilson Tyler DL 2002 0 United States Military Academy Orienteering Club
Fleming Ioana W45 1977 0 Rocky Mountain Orienteering Club
Fleming Brian M40 1983 0 Rocky Mountain Orienteering Club
Fleming Martin M16 2009 0 Rocky Mountain Orienteering Club
Fleming Penelope W12 2013 0 Rocky Mountain Orienteering Club
Fleming Heidi W10 2014 0 Rocky Mountain Orienteering Club
Yadkov Lachezar M55 1965 8255009 Buffalo Orienteering club