Entries by Team

21 - Søllerød OK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Illum Ulrik M21S 1965 8436030
Illum Marianne DS 1966 8326981

22 - Søllerød OK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Oscarsson Andreas M21S 2001 0
Oscarsson Magnus M21S 1966 0

23 - OLVZ (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Pletscher Elisabeth W80 1944 8120344
Pletscher Ruedi M80 1943 8050143

25 - OK 99 HK (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kosová Michaela W55 1967 8660597
Kos Michal M55 1968 8017398
Kosová Tereza WE 2001 8660597

34 - SROC (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Taylor John M75 1949 8670612
Taylor Joanne W60 1963 8196301

35 - SROC (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Rosen David M70 1953 8640467
Rosen Miriam W75 1949 8640466

36 - Søllerød OK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Lillelund Frede M50 1962 8664232

38 - Søllerød OK (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Moeller Sune M21S 1974 8664217
Jensen Jette Nygaard EL 1968 1985014
Nygaard Ingrid Due W18 2007 8033384
Hadrup Ella Reker W18 2007 8620920

41 - Søllerød OK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Hagedorn Mogens M21S 1966 8268904

54 - Sans Souci (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
SUGIYAMA TAKASHI M65 1955 0
Sugiyama Takashi M65 1955 8638252

55 - OL Regio Olten (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Wyss Franz M75 1948 8636070

56 - Aker Brygge Orientering (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Zeiner-Gundersen Richard M65 1958 8191158
Raaen Trine Marit Justad W60 1964 8200490

63 - Lakeland Orienteering Club (LOC) (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Atherton Mike M80 1942 8015395

66 - Hertfordshire Orienteering Club (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Adams Mark M60 1963 32527
Hermann Eliza W60 1961 8411009
Saunders David M65 1959 8101059
Saunders Alison W65 1959 8100659

85 - SK Vuoksi (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Juutilainen Anssi M65 1956 Rent

92 - OK Lokomotiva Plzen (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Pechova Iva W55 1961 8014556
Pech Jiri M65 1954 2067253

99 - Søllerød OK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Maag Iben Falck W55 1966 8719060
Weber Tim Falck M55 1965 8512066

100 - Søllerød OK (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Møller Kirsten W55 1965 8033365
Konring Bo M65 1959 8009111
Andersen Bettina Katy DS 1963 9005298

105 - FIF Hillerød Orientering (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Isaksen Karina W21S 1991 9200994
Isaksen Jonas M21S 1991 2056747

111 - Søllerød OK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Thisted Jens Aaris M80 1944 7300009
Thisted Ellen W75 1946 250021

113 - Søllerød OK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Jepsen Svend-Erik M21S 1961 8012350

131 - Søllerød OK (5)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Christiansen Philip Bæk M55 1969 1407788
Christiansen Hanna Bæk W14 2010 1419975
Christiansen Emilie Bæk W20 2004 1402999
Christiansen Mette Bæk DS 1978 1411616
Christiansen Oscar Bæk M18 2007 8646082

135 - Søllerød OK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Palsgaard David M21S 1973 8506712

137 - KooVee (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Parkkinen Jarno ME 1981 9812608
Joensuu Monte M10 2019 9812608

146 - OLC SKOG Fribourg (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
CEJKA Kati W65 1958 8058516
PEISSARD Bernard M65 1957 8681428

151 - O-92 Piano di Magadino (18)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Maddalena Stefano M55 1968 8100768
Riso Marta W18 2007 8017714
Matasci Lisa W18 2006 8040111
Rossetti Lorenza W18 2008 8110408
Bizzozero Gioele M16 2009 8300081
Imelli Lucia W16 2008 8081106
Gaspari Giada W16 2009 1392198
Juorno Daniele M18 2006 8429690
Rigamonti Olmo M12 2012 8220312
Rigamonti Aurelia W12 2013 8131123
Borgeaud Pascal M14 2010 8040610
Romeo Morgana W14 2011 8503584
Bustini Belinda W55 1969 8001808
Garbani Marco M60 1964 8060164
Boiani Tiziano M50 1971 8150371
Fonti Claudio M60 1963 337397
Derighetti John M60 1964 8653018
Maddalena Caia W50 1974 8290574

152 - Espoon Suunta (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Pyymäki Leo M60 1963 8508140
Pyymäki Pirjo W55 1965 501912

155 - Søllerød OK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Skovbaek Anne W55 1963 8143213

167 - Søllerød OK (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Becker Peter M50 1970 0
Becker Fiona W55 1968 0
Becker Vincent M18 2006 0
Becker Lukas ME 2002 0

177 - Frol IL (5)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Ness-Jensen Eivind M45 1978 8019419
Ness-Jensen Lene Marit EL 1977 8064481
Ness-Jensen Trym M10 2014 8064515
Ness-Jensen Tuva ES 2010 8044529
Ness-Jensen Linnea ES 2007 8064536

179 - Frol (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Alstad Jonas M16 2008 1260708
Alstad Magnus M20 2005 8064525
Alstad Lena Lyngsaunet W45 1978 1030278
Alstad Rolf M40 1980 1240580

200 - SOL Tranas (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Johansson Anders M70 1951 8177511
Fischerström Lotta W65 1959 8451940

202 - Sollerod OK (5)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Linde Esben DS 1984 Rent
Linde Vibeke DS 1957 Rent
Linde Ditte DS 1984 Rent
Linde Gro W12 2013 Rent
Linde Birk M10 2016 Rent

209 - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Mrskočová Dana W45 1973 8033225

220 - Mona OK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Muzikants Ivars M65 1957 7300021
Žagare Ilze W50 1971 8044480

222 - Individual (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Krastins Edmunds M65 1958 2420174

229 - C.O. Aget Lugano (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Foletti Alfredo M55 1969 8202488
Foletti Nora W16 2008 8150108

232 - Verdal OK (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
vaag Iversen Jon Marius M40 1983 1426974
Iversen William Mitchell M16 2009 8064596
Iversen Simon Mitchell M12 2013 1426978

233 - MONA OK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Pētersons Juris M65 1957 2012372

235 - Mona OK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kreslins Raimonds M65 1957 1200390
Polkovnikova Vita W65 1957 2074154

237 - RUDAMINA OK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kniuksta Romualdas M60 1962 8629910

252 - Oddersjaa (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Torgersen Per W M65 1955 8071633
Økstad Siri W70 1954 8183080
Torgersen Tomas DS 1985 1351310
Torgersen Tabitha ES 1984 1351311

253 - Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Torgersen Tone W40 1981 0
Torgersen Maja W10 2016 0
Ranestad Vegard M21S 2003 8190203

267 - Søllerød OK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Nielsen Anne Kaae W55 1965 1428685
Bentzon Niels la Cour M65 1955 8020955

279 - OLK Wiggertal (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Husner Lily W60 1961 8110461
Husner Anton M70 1953 8160453
Husner Eveline W21L 1997 8150497

292 - SROC (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Quickfall Andrew M65 1957 8667584
Quickfall Karen W60 1963 8667588

306 - Gustavsberg Sodertorn (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Larsson Matz M70 1952 8131338
Valentin Lotta W65 1957 8131330
Haraldsson Magnus M70 1950 8040350
Haraldsson Margareta W75 1949 2078297

312 - BOKM (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Simmons John M70 1951 8081051
Simmons Alison W65 1955 8150655

314 - OLG Welsikon (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Lütolf Béatrice W70 1950 1407555
Lütolf Urs M75 1945 2003266

317 - IFK Göteborg Orientering (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Löwegren Assar M12 2013 7081013
Löwegren Fredrik M50 1973 8180973
Löwegren Petter M10 2015 7151125

330 - Søllerød OK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Hansen Jens M65 1959 8640258
Thrane Susanne DS 1962 7201390

347 - Frol IL (5)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Skjeset Lars Sandstad M40 1983 8010383
Skjeset Aksel Sandstad M14 2011 450005
Skjeset Ville Sandstad M12 2013 259309
Skjeset Sanna Sandstad W10 2016 259372
Skjeset Kine Sofie Sandstad DM 1985 8043399

353 - ASUB Orientation (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Willems Pierre M65 1956 8519978

354 - A.S.D. Arco di carta (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Hristov Asen Nikolaev M50 1973 8386788

367 - Espoon Suunta (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Markki Tapio M65 1958 1004217
Elfving Mepa W60 1960 1470448

368 - ULU`S REISEWELT (12)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Wehrli Werner M70 1952 8641996
Wehrli Christina W65 1955 8719045
Aeschlimann Ulu M65 1959 8638588
Kohler Hans M65 1956 7206767
Vock Rene M60 1960 8130160
Meier Daniel M60 1961 8719061
Greminger Heiri M70 1947 8666154
Greminger Helene ES 1955 8640968
Aschwanden Stefan M65 1955 8638740
Lustenberger Marcel M65 1958 8150484
Haechler Romeo M50 1970 8041070
Häuptli Yvonne W55 1966 8045065

386 - bobdaly (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Daly Robert M65 1957 8214512

410 - Freidig (5)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Leroyer Anthony DL 1975 7797505
Reinertsen Ingerid DS 1975 7181945
Leroyer Emil Reinertsen M20 2004 7578842
Leroyer Mathias Reinertsen M16 2008 7533521
Leroyer Clara Reinertsen W14 2011 7035487

417 - IFK Göteborg Orientering (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Bäcklund Ann-Charlotte W55 1964 426242
Bäcklund Bjarne M55 1968 13960

422 - OK Linné (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Troeng Jan ME 1981 8022939
Troeng Linnea W40 1982 8022940
Troeng Måns M14 2011 8022964
Troeng Miriam W12 2013 502038

446 - OB Kotlarka Praha (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Vondráčková Markéta W45 1978 8460270
Vondráček Martin M45 1977 8047162
Vondráčková Jolana W14 2010 8330756
Vondráčková Alžběta W16 2008 8226349

452 - AD Trento Orienteering (5)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Schuster Alexander M45 1977 8301277
Guidolin Manuela W45 1977 7149958
Schuster Guidolin Kilian M10 2014 1070214
Schuster Guidolin Elisabeth W10 2014 1140207
Schuster Guidolin Kathrin W10 2016 210091

458 - Freidig (7)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kittilsen Pål M50 1971 1400000
Kittilsen Vegard ME 2001 8112622
Kittilsen Tora W20 2005 9050216
Kittilsen Una W20 2005 9160205
Albinson Marit W45 1979 1080179
Bøhle Sverre M12 2012 1020612
Bøhle Trygve M14 2010 8250710

479 - Søllerød OK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Graae Michael M60 1964 8002532
Munk-Petersen Dorte DS 1967 2086054

500 - OK Tivoli (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Pobega Davor DL 1972 0
Ugrin Maja EL 1972 0
Ugrin Nikolina W18 2007 0

509 - Hiidenkiertäjät (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Haajanen Silva W10 2020 0
Haajanen Sofia WE 1987 0
Liukkonen Oskari ME 1987 0

535 - Western Connecticut (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
DeWeese Charlie M75 1947 8003239

544 - Vicenza Orienteering Team 0174 (6)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Vecellio Mauro EL 1960 8100082
Savorgnano Lory Meri EL 1960 8100062
Dal Sasso Laura W50 1970 8100068
Caveggion Sergio M70 1953 8100067
MACCÀ Andrea M60 1964 8100071
Zarantonello Giuseppina EM 1948 2114251

545 - COMA (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Garrido Osuna María W21L 1990 8220190
Gálvez Muñoz Iván M40 1980 8260180

548 - OLK Argus (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Martin Eva W65 1956 8653085
Martin Brian M60 1962 8666144

559 - TOAC ORIENTATION (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Fauvel Francis M60 1960 7651052

565 - Lynx Vantaa (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Pajuoja Pekka DM 1960 601960

574 - Georgia Orienteering Club (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
de Cleir Piaras M65 1955 8004438

583 - CSI Sasso Marconi (5)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Bonato Nicola M50 1974 8003921
Gollini Patrizia W40 1981 8034547
Bonato Giada W16 2009 8328662
Bonato Luca M14 2011 8330300
Bonato Agata W10 2014 8003676

604 - Devyni (6)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Voveriene Tatsiana W35 1986 8643977
Voveris Edgaras M55 1967 8014399
Zhuravleva Margarita W14 2010 8030097
Zhuravlev Ivan M12 2012 2130250
Voveris Eldar M14 2010 7202601
Voveris Maja Eva W12 2013 2068073

609 - CO2 (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Brambilla Stefano M55 1967 8190167
Vassileva Tzvetanka W55 1967 8269180
Vassileva Sophia W12 2013 2029966

614 - BUL Tromsø (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Johannessen Liv Karen W55 1967 2115184

618 - IF Sturla (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kvarme Jon Erik M55 1966 8450773
Kvarme Hanne-Kristin W55 1968 8259854
Kvarme Ingeborg W21S 2001 8199444
Kvarme Marie W20 2004 8064432

622 - Jiskra Horice (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Skorpil Martin M65 1957 8670484
Škorpil Marek M16 2009 8667965

644 - OB Ricany (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Sramek Petr M55 1969 8226334
Sramkova Iva W50 1972 8033239

663 - Haunold Orienteering Team (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Weitlaner Andreas M45 1976 8231076
Weitlaner Niklas M16 2008 8081114
Weitlaner Jonas M14 2010 8101204

668 - OLG Regensburg (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Lexen Dieter M55 1965 8442443

678 - IF Sturla (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Sørensen Kristin Sæthre W55 1967 1180367
Sørensen Rune M55 1967 1060867
Sørensen Iselin W21S 2002 1250602

683 - OLV Steinberg (5)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Scott Toby ME 1991 8260291
Kosch Sabeth W21S 1991 8130991
Kosch Christian M55 1966 8220666
Kosch Iris W55 1967 8141167
Helfrich Klaus M55 1963 8664482

691 - IF Sturla (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Instanes Stig M50 1972 0
Instanes Tanja W50 1972 0
Instanes Ine W21S 2002 0
Instanes Malene W21S 2002 0

715 - Lahden Suunnistajay -37 (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Sorvisto Juha ME 1984 0
Wennman Heini WE 1986 0

732 - SK Pohjantähti (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Joensuu Marttiina WE 1983 9831905

788 - Southdowns (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Joyce Vincent M70 1954 503531
Jepson Christine W65 1958 8651787

790 - CAC2408 (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Veit Eric M45 1961 8261818
Demont Francette W65 1957 8150457

793 - USK Praha (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Hořínek Jaroslav M70 1950 8045137

799 - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Horáková Jindra W55 1968 8660598
Horáková Anna Marie W12 2012 8109317

800 - OLG Ströck (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Grassinger Helmut M65 1956 8300021

811 - Auckland (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Holcombe Bronwyn W65 1955 8271155
Scott David M75 1947 8160647

814 - Falköpings AIK OK (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Balagué Henrik M35 1985 8006116
Balagué Esperanza W12 2012 8310760
Balagué Rocio DS 1985 78500503

828 - OK Orinto (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Lindblom Ingemar M80 1944 7441027
Lindblom Inger W75 1949 7490413

838 - Auseklis IK (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Freimane Madlēna W14 2011 8612211
Freimane Ieva W55 1969 8080050
Freimanis Henrijs M70 1954 8000181

843 - HSV Ried (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Hones Sepp M70 1954 8116117

855 - OSC Kassel (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Müller Markus M21L 1979 2795

863 - Devyni Labirintai (7)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Navalinskas Tomas M55 1965 8012898
Ptasekas Julius M65 1958 8014400
Ptasekiene Vitalija W65 1956 8667576
Ptasekas Marius M65 1958 8651345
Ulevicius Henrikas M70 1952 8629930
Uleviciene Jurate W70 1951 8651343
Keiniene Laimute W70 1953 8112237

871 - ESPAD (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
MARIE Didier M60 1961 8028019

880 - BNCO (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Catmur Richard M70 1954 8667389
Catmur Virginia W65 1955 8091693
Sliman Jacques M75 1948 8291070
Sliman Chantal W75 1947 8201058

894 - ANCO (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Juan Alain M70 1953 8201053

913 - Mole Valley OC (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
White Michael M80 1937 2155354

918 - SCOM Mendrisio (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Crivelli Raffaele Giuseppe M65 1955 8221055

920 - menashe (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Wolllstein Danni M65 1958 0

921 - na (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Alyas Ellan DL 1970 2087492

927 - OLC Omström Sense (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Schafer Leonard M60 1961 8043389

932 - DVO (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Lari FRANCESCO M55 1965 8632869

939 - Tullinge SK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Sannicolò Piero M60 1964 8000660
Rimsjö Sand Åsa W50 1972 2059069

949 - Mosaico (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Salgò Davide M14 2010 8101220
Salgò Stefano M21S 2000 8040015
Ravaglia Enzo M55 1966 8190566
Greco Giovanni M21S 1965 8090265

953 - CA Rosé (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Suter Valérie W45 1976 8005376
Suter Hansjörg M75 1946 8031946

968 - Røros IL (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Schjølberg Terje M60 1961 8004733

970 - IFK Göteborg Orientering (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Asp Thomas M55 1966 0
Asp Johanna W50 1972 0
Asp Matilda W20 2004 0
Asp Gustav M18 2007 0

987 - SK Moravan Louňovice (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kolářová Zuzana W12 2012 8500031
Kolářová Veronika W14 2010 8137518
Bartůňková Lucie W45 1977 2143389
Kolář David M45 1977 2143398

992 - Halmstad OK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Senje Bo M75 1947 1510513

1026 - Fuersten OK Ettingen (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Eggli Roland M75 1945 0
Eggli Margrit W75 1948 0

1031 - Helsingin suunnistajat (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Malmi Päivi W50 1974 1401602
Malmi Ellen W12 2012 7211517
Malmi Juho M20 2005 1401622
Malmi Ilkka DM 1974 Rent

1036 - KZ ind (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Bay Rais M65 1958 8100158
Bay Dilya W65 1959 8140959

1038 - IFK Göteborg Orientering (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Asp Peter M50 1970 1700325
Asp Maria W50 1972 1040519
Asp Jakob M20 2004 8459823

1124 - Helsingin Suunnistajat (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Palo Unna-Sisko W45 1976 Rent

1134 - Pihkaniskat (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Rastinniemi Mervi W55 1968 0

1143 - OlRegioWil (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Jankowski Jürgen M70 1952 8050008

1159 - Universidad de Alicante (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Montiel Bonmatí Javier M45 1978 8637635

1164 - Orienteering Klosterneuburg (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kaminger Ingrid W55 1969 8130813
Lang Karl M60 1961 8032032

1174 - Orienteering Pergine A.S.D. (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Gobbi Gian Luca M70 1952 8091879
Paoli Giorgio M60 1961 8303082

1201 - Sandro Rodrigues (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Rodrigues Sandro M50 1971 8223711

1204 - Ciba OLK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Hirayama Ryota ME 1996 8506453

1205 - Espoon Suunta Nostalgia (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Jylhä Jouko M55 1966 0
Jylhä Sirpa DS 1973 0

1214 - Kamniški orientacijski klub (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Flerin Drevenšek Mojca WE 1980 8333301

1215 - Sax (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kingdon David M70 1951 0

1218 - IF Rigor SWE (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Jeppson Kjell M75 1947 8270976

1221 - IF Rigor (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Toftered Cecilia W60 1963 441575

1223 - bussola ok (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kaeser Peter M65 1957 8268910

1225 - Nyköpings OK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Hellsten Lovis W20 2005 8100420

1226 - OK Jiskra Novy Bor (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Waldhauser Martin M50 1971 8160182
Waldhauserová Irena W50 1974 8226310

1231 - Nydalens SK (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Rodem Maren Kaarby W40 1983 0
Rodem Øystein M40 1983 0
Rodem Ada W12 2013 0
Rodem Mads M10 2015 0

1232 - tokorozawa OLC (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
miyakawa tatsuya M60 1962 438952

1234 - OLV Steinberg (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Weingard Elvira W55 1967 410527
Ni Vadim M55 1963 7205645

1235 - SROC (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Matthew Jo W50 1974 8475092
Matthew Alex M20 2004 8241004
Matthew Cate W18 2006 8130806

1236 - Goxtreme Barcelona (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Fornaguera Joan M55 1968 8647685

1237 - Kongsberg (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Lesteberg Ingrid W18 2006 1501005
Lesteberg Eirik EM 2009 7500646
Lesteberg Magnus M14 2011 7500640

1238 - Helsingborgs SOK (6)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Palmertz Veronika W45 1979 7791202
Palmertz Andréas M45 1978 0
Palmertz Saga W18 2006 8200608
Palmertz Elias M16 2008 8280608
Palmertz Lowe M14 2010 7101009
Palmertz Liv W12 2012 7120430

1239 - Skåneslättens OL (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Wessfeldt Tina W45 1979 8501041
Wessfeldt Elias M12 2013 2100569
Wessfeldt Oscar M40 1981 8038292
Wessfeldt Emma W16 2009 2100540

1240 - Argus-Luescher (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Luescher Mathias M60 1963 0
Luescher Eva W50 1971 0

1241 - Bemböle OC (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Mjøsund Rasmus M16 2009 7001909
Mjøsund Linus M18 2006 8079699
Mjøsund Katja W50 1971 7001908
Mjøsund Asgeir M45 1975 7020700

1242 - OLV Steinberg (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Knobloch Katharina W55 1969 1409463
Raupach Peter M55 1967 8008037

1243 - OK Dobris (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Gregor Radek M45 1974 2125357
Gregor Kevin M14 2010 2125357

1244 - ASCO Orléans (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
rouxel jean pierre M60 1963 7636463

1245 - OLC OMSTRÖM SENSE (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Bächler Josef M75 1949 8045176

1247 - Järla Orientering (5)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Hemmyr Skantze Elin W35 1986 861028
Hemmyr Tilda W12 2012 1120120
Hemmyr Elliot M12 2013 1307177
Hemmyr Noel M10 2016 1160823
Hemmyr Peter M45 1977 771029

1248 - Silkeborg OK (5)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Lund Mikkel M45 1979 Rent
Filtenborg Marie W40 1982 Rent
Lund-Filtenborg Matilde W14 2011 790108
Lund-Filtenborg Merle W12 2013 38120
Lund-Filtenborg Magne M10 2015 31324

1249 - Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Haapasalmi Eero M65 1959 Rent
Haapasalmi Tuija W55 1966 Rent

1251 - Järla Orientering (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Haraldsson Stina W40 1984 8501012
Haraldsson Olle M12 2013 1311131
Haraldsson Bruno M10 2016 1160419
Haraldsson Petter M40 1983 830405

1252 - Goxtreme Barcelona (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Guillen Santi M65 1956 8008004

1257 - OK Slavia Hradec Králové (6)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Důrek Milan M21L 1991 8663191
Důrková Pavla W21L 1993 8014486
Myslivcová Lenka W50 1970 515465
Myslivec Tomáš M50 1970 9127
Chmelař Pavel M60 1964 8154971
Chmelařová Marie W60 1963 9122

1259 - BOKM (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Foffa Davide M35 1987 1191080
Simmons Isla W21L 1992 1090392

1260 - SK Studenec (5)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Junek Petr M45 1978 8660910
Junkova Petra W45 1974 8330759
Junek Matouš M16 2008 8670826
Junek Šimon M14 2010 8680325
Junek Kryštof M12 2012 8680407

1261 - Rehns BK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Fröjd Henrik M21L 1989 0

1263 - Tampereen Pyrintö (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Märkälä Janne M55 1969 Rent
Haapasalo Heidi W50 1971 Rent

1264 - OK Tisaren (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Hallmén Anna WE 1999 8222531
Berzell Erik ME 1995 8030595

1266 - Helsingborgs SOK (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Persson Mathias M45 1976 8197617
Persson Felicia W16 2008 8080318
Persson Elias M18 2006 8122706

1267 - Stora Tuna OK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Olsson Magdalena WE 1990 8199011

1269 - Älvdalens IF OK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Olsson Hans-Peter M60 1960 9601112
Olsson Carolina WE 1998 9980813

1270 - Naturfreunde Wien Orienteering Team (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kastner Boris M55 1969 8247247
Kastner Barbara W50 1970 8105105

1271 - Or. Tarzo (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
De Gasperi Simone M21L 2003 8060944
Paset Raffaela W35 1975 8110018
Comarella Francesco M18 2006 8060938
Collodel Ettore M16 2008 8028005

1276 - Lynx (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kangasaho Hanna W45 1976 7171714

1277 - Göteborg-Majorna OK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Sander Per M60 1963 8230922
Sander Agneta W60 1961 8210328

1278 - Oddíl OB Kotlářka (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Škáchová Zuzana W18 2006 8080818
Škáchová Petra W45 1970 8017712

1279 - Malvik IL (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Morgan Nicholas M40 1982 8290301
Morgan Sunniva W40 1983 8204090
Morgan Lily Alexandra W16 2009 8090505
Morgan Leo Benjamin M14 2010 8101206

1293 - Jönköpings OK (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Dahlberg Vera W16 2008 8200811
Dahlberg Lovisa W14 2010 8201008
Dahlberg Maria DS 1977 8197705
Dahlberg Patrik EL 1975 8197512

1316 - Auseklis IK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Gailis Andris ME 1992 8629210
Gailis Ainars M60 1962 8230183

1328 - Skujas (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Skuja Rihards M21S 1989 2302324
Skuja Vita W35 1987 2006335

1334 - Interlopers (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Chepelin Oleg ME 1986 501087
Chepelin Inis M12 2013 8440606

1343 - O-92 Piano di Magadino (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Minotti Oliver M60 1960 8300760

1355 - OLG Thun (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Tschumi Walter M80 1941 8124578

1357 - ELO (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Chepelin Evgueni DS 1961 0

1388 - UNTS Warszawa (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Lesisz Kamil M40 1984 8150384
Filipczak Jagoda DS 1994 8013838

1407 - Universidad Alicante (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
NAVARRO MARTINEZ JAVIER M45 1978 8670862

1419 - FK Göingarna (5)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Granqvist Magnus M50 1972 8355572
Granqvist Albin M18 2007 8071118
Granqvist Gustav M18 2007 8171118
Granqvist Hugo M14 2011 8111212
Granqvist Linda W45 1978 8080307

1485 - Asker skiklubb (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Christoffersen May W70 1953 211057
Bergersen Leif M65 1955 1333338
Nilsen Edel Sofie W65 1959 1304046
Fossum Reidar M65 1955 1304032

1492 - SKOB Ostrov (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Lisa Monika W55 1967 8660918

1498 - Saue Tammed (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Nomm Marek M45 1979 8144802
Nomm Anneli W40 1980 1391878
Nomm Uku M16 2009 8508003

1503 - Ozons (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Skujenieks Janis M35 1986 8662222
Skujenieks Martins M35 1985 8080008
Skujeniece Antra W21S 1986 8033301

1505 - Vang OL (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Skjeset Anders DL 1980 9201457
Gjessing Ingvild W45 1979 790815
Skjeset Julie Gjessing W12 2012 1207002
Skjeset Håkon Gjessing M10 2015 259398

1506 - New England Orienteering Club, (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Nimigean Dorina W65 1957 408816

1523 - Grampian Orienteers (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Esson David M45 1979 8031979

1528 - Helsingborgs SOK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kulstad Atle M16 2008 8011691
Kulstad Hans M50 1972 7720118

1568 - Bemböle OC (5)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Peltola Juha M45 1975 7203419
Såger Nelli W35 1985 1603319
Peltola Otto DM 2007 1399873
Peltola Eemil DM 2005 1392317
Peltola Arttu M21S 2003 2033845

1574 - POL (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Urvalek Jiri M70 1947 1602616

1575 - COMIB (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
ZORZO ERLEI ANTONIO M60 1961 8511771
ZORZO NILVA APARECIDA LENCINA W55 1969 2046247

1581 - Bembole OC (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Peltola Timo M75 1946 8303058
Peltola Kati W75 1947 8160301

1603 - OLK ARGUS (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kündig Christoph M60 1960 0

1605 - OLG Rymenzburg (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Eigensatz Heinz M65 1955 8111822

1612 - SSV Planeta Radebeul (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Engelhardt Katja W40 1984 8606482
Roessler Karsten M40 1980 8662454

1628 - Clube de Orientação Serra dos Cristais (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
De Faria Gilson M65 1956 8812019

1632 - Heming Orientering (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Sundelin Rørvik Gisela W60 1963 Rent

1635 - O-kurayama (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kume Saho W21L 1993 483953
Kume Junya M21L 1995 Rent

1637 - Stora Tuna OK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Berglund Margareta W60 1964 Rent

1638 - Korsnäs IF:s OK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Thunström Helena DS 1965 Rent

1651 - Auseklis IK (7)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Dubovs Ojars M50 1972 8012333
Lubāns Toms M14 2010 8142191
Lubāne Dace W45 1975 8501111
Dubova Dace W45 1975 8658500
Dubovs Gustavs M16 2008 8667773
Lubans Edgars EM 1974 8018811
Lubane Alise W12 2013 8305555

1652 - Matteus SI OK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Danielson Lars M55 1968 0
Eklöf Berit W65 1958 0

1653 - United States Military Academy Orienteering Club (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Wilson Tyler DL 2002 0

1654 - OLVE (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Tonneau William M35 1985 8110985

1655 - OK Orinto (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Olausson Kent M75 1946 9913579
Olausson Siw ES 1951 15217

1657 - Matfyz Praha (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Sieglova Dagmar W50 1970 8660371

1658 - CE.COLIVENC (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Espadas Inma W40 1981 8670231
Gisbert Rubén M45 1979 8444611

1661 - OK Kamenice (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kriz Dusan M40 1978 2801021
Křížová Lenka W35 1979 2800313
Kříž Matěj M16 2009 8002892
Křížová Elen W10 2015 2090857

1662 - Tyrving (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Jacobsen Kristoffer M45 1979 8665504
Myklatun Silje W40 1980 775577
Myklatun Tiril W16 2009 7203407
Myklatun Ola M12 2012 0

1663 - VIGOrienta (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Puime López Candela W40 1983 8655255

1664 - Helsingin Suunnistajat (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Sauso Riku M40 1978 0
Sauso Aada W16 2008 0
Sauso Edith W14 2010 0

1665 - COOL (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Boelle Catherine W65 1957 8009928
Boelle Jean Luc M70 1954 8009906

1666 - Helsingin Suunnistajat (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Jarvensivu Timo EM 1977 Rent
Järvensivu Arttu M16 2009 Rent

1667 - Cral G.t.t. (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Faetanini Giovanni M65 1959 210812

1668 - TV Oberkirch (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kimmig Emil M65 1957 8201057

1669 - Helsingin Suunnistajat (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Siivola Jarno M40 1976 0
Siivola Alina W16 2008 0
Siivola Ilona W12 2012 0
Siivola Iida W18 2006 0

1671 - Bergens TF (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kocbach Bjorg W75 1945 8111646
Kocbach Ladislav M75 1946 351353

1672 - ASA Tel Avive (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Gusev Ilya M45 1970 8638440
Trofimchik Marina W45 1977 7201330

1674 - Uringa Orienteers (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Sesta Linda W55 1967 8667371

1675 - OK Dobříš (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Etrych Tomáš M50 1973 0
Etrych Jonáš M16 2009 0
Etrych Matěj M14 2011 0

1676 - SV CH Sonnenland (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Härtelt Daniel M40 1981 8120051

1677 - ECHO73 (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Astrade Laurent M55 1968 8067305
Astrade Gaspard ME 1999 8057305

1678 - Saue Tammed (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Pihl Peeter ME 1984 8085194
Saetalu Daisi W35 1984 681660
Pihl Timo M12 2013 418169

1679 - HU-46 (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Sani Mikko M70 1952 8680049
Sani Tuula W65 1959 8137547

1680 - Saue Tammed (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Nõmm Andre M50 1974 8008694
Nõmm Sander M16 2008 8418136

1681 - OR. TARZO (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Uliana Francesca W40 1978 8060935
Carlet Andrea M12 2013 8501702
Carlet Anna W14 2010 8658350
De Pin Anna W14 2010 0

1682 - Quintas-feiras (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Ferreira Margarida EM 1991 0
Frias Francisca EM 1996 0

1683 - TVOC (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Gryaznevich Mikhail M70 1954 8661145
Gipsle Inara W70 1952 8661144

1684 - OLC Frauenfeld (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Baumgartner Hans M75 1946 1008252
Kellenberger Ruedi M75 1945 8300445

1685 - Oppsal IF (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Fjogstad Sindre M40 1981 Rent
Hoven Fjogstad Benjamin M10 2015 Rent
Hoven Fjogstad Oskar M12 2012 Rent
Hoven Nina Iren EM 1980 Rent

1686 - Murcia-O (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Henarejos Hernández Javier M40 1976 8307011

1687 - Murcia-O (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Iglesias de Álava Guillermo ME 1995 8432108

1688 - Oppsal IF (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Fjogstad Anders M70 1953 Rent
Fjogstad Bjørg Ingunn W70 1954 Rent

1689 - Asa Tel Aviv (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kalnitski Aliaksandr DM 1986 8509402

1690 - Red Roos (6)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Dent Martin M45 1979 8004679
Dent Kathie W45 1979 8639434
Dent Hayden M14 2010 8667637
Dent Elye M16 2008 8117884
Dent Connor M14 2010 8668728
Dent Layla W12 2013 8635931

1691 - Orienteering Pergine (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Segatta Andrea M50 1970 8040970
Segatta Simone M16 2008 8064501
DEGRASSI TOMMASO M16 2009 2121184
Mosna Mattia M14 2010 8064567

1692 - Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Virtanen Antti M55 1968 8516760
Ahola-Virtanen Tanja DS 1970 436853

1695 - tama (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
uno akiko W60 1961 Rent
uno koichi M65 1958 Rent

1696 - Søllerød OK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Olsen Steen M55 1966 8033362

1697 - Ibón Zaragoza (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Lazaro Garcia María Jose W65 1958 8502490
Gracia Carlos M65 1958 2028976
Gracia lazaro Ana W35 1985 8670238
Cobos Gracia Iria ES 2015 2101337

1698 - Søllerød OK (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Røysland Synnøve W55 1966 8512018
Maltby Sebastian Røysland M20 2005 8143227
Maltby Mogens M65 1959 0

1699 - Halmstad OK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Alvmyren Ingela W50 1972 8120519
Kristensson Ulf M75 1949 8490126

1700 - IFK Lidingö (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Boström Mårten ME 1982 8208031
Boström Matleena WE 1982 8655046

1701 - CRAL GTT (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Miniotti Corrado M75 1948 8010964
Margaira Rita W75 1945 210598

1702 - HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Wittberger Georg DL 1970 8161270

1703 - FIF Hillerod (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Isaksen Felix ME 2002 8160402
Isaksen Kaj M55 1967 8090467

1704 - BOKM (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Foster Peter M65 1957 8060257
Foster Joanna W65 1957 8250957
Kelsey Chris M65 1957 8210527
Kelsey Helen W65 1957 8210257

1705 - Grännabygdens OK (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Rehn Mattias M45 1976 8056444
Rehn Elliott M18 2007 8007015
Rehn Siri W16 2008 8081213

1706 - COC Catalunya (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Daví Recasens Albert M55 1967 8638414
Pie Comajuncosa Ona W20 2004 1409112
Batalla Grau Lluc M16 2008 8510237
Santamaria Brunet Cai M20 2005 7201498

1707 - South London (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Turner Teresa W75 1948 37705
Turner Charlie M70 1953 8003012

1708 - Polisportiva Besanese (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Crippa Loredana W65 1956 8003210

1709 - OK Dobříš (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Magazu Annabelle W18 2006 8033231
Magazu Lukas M16 2008 8663147
Magazu Sophia W14 2011 8016029
Magazu Radka W45 1978 801288

1710 - Tyrving IL (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Jacobsen Svein S M70 1951 8008222

1711 - Lynx (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari W50 1971 8010461
Savilahti Petri M55 1966 8502122
Heikkilä Tuuli W21S 1999 0

1712 - Jönköpings OK (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Svensson Fredrik M50 1971 8211462
Svensson Felix M16 2008 8364494
Svensson Felicia W14 2011 8110508
Svensson Liselott W45 1976 7607300

1713 - Jönköpings OK (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Ullerteg Dick M50 1972 8336777
Ullerteg Ulrika W45 1977 8471208
Ullerteg Alice W16 2008 8042748
Ullerteg Ester W14 2011 8042712

1714 - OLG Regensburg (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Burgmair Annette EM 1974 0

1716 - Nydalen SK (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Moen Ellen W45 1976 0
Gilgien Adrian M10 2015 0
Gilgien Amelie W10 2017 0

1717 - OK99 (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Justa Jaromír M60 1961 995884
Justova Jana W60 1961 207818

1718 - Barnett Boiz (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
barnett ewan M21S 1998 8657688

1719 - IKNV (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Barnett Andrew ME 1993 8642295
Barnett Bruce M60 1963 8117868
Barnett Ewan ME 1998 8657688

1720 - Konnerud (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Moen Arild Dyrnes M80 1944 980600

1721 - Mona OK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Pucens Ivars M65 1958 8662077

1722 - Silvia Rasmusson (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Wangensteen Oliver M10 2015 0
Wangensteen Leah W10 2017 0

1723 - ALCO (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
BONORA Béatrice W55 1967 7002008
BONORA Laurent M55 1965 7300003
BONORA Marine W21S 1996 8625777
WALET Erwann M21S 1996 0

1724 - Totana-O (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Molino Castillo María W21L 2003 8290903

1725 - GOC (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Czigány Emma W18 2007 8057112
Czigány Mátyás M18 2007 8423211
Müller Sarolta W18 2007 8070402

1726 - Totana-O (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Jiménez Torres Rocío W20 2004 8089022

1727 - OC Grani (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Ikäheimonen Jari M50 1972 0
Ikäheimonen Taru W45 1976 0
Ikäheimonen Freja W16 2008 0
Ikäheimonen Saga DM 2006 0

1728 - OK Dobris (6)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Hruška Jan M50 1970 8014485
Hruskova Blanka W45 1975 8512716
Hruska Marek M18 2006 8506935
Hruska Tomas M14 2010 8521044
Hruskova Tereza W10 2014 8512692
Hruskova Zuzana W10 2014 8501541

1729 - Rocky Mountain Orienteering Club (5)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Fleming Ioana W45 1977 0
Fleming Brian M40 1983 0
Fleming Martin M16 2009 0
Fleming Penelope W12 2013 0
Fleming Heidi W10 2014 0

1730 - Stowarzyszenie Team (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Socha Hanna Kaminska W65 1955 8093115
Socha Stanislaw ES 1952 8093114

1731 - Club Orientació Berguedà (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Garriga Anna W60 1960 8488538

1732 - SROC (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Livermore Molly W20 2005 8200530

1733 - Avala (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Pontaplev Vasilii DM 1971 0

1734 - OK Dobris (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Španěl Ondřej M50 1971 2058506
Španěl Filip M18 2007 8509342
Španěl Vít M14 2011 2125358
Španělová Markéta ES 1971 2125351

1735 - Mona OK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Mamis Girts M65 1958 8505716

1737 - BOKM (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
McGillicuddy Shona W21L 1994 1040394
McGillicuddy Luke M21L 1993 400436

1738 - USK Praha (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Malečková Iva W45 1975 2067949
Malečková Pavlína W16 2008 8030637
Varhaníčková Jana W50 1969 2222787

1739 - Lindebygdens ok (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Arnesson Fredrik M45 1978 7911165
Arnesson Oliver M16 2008 8468721
Arnesson Ingrid W14 2011 8452050
Arnesson Hanna EL 1980 7727199

1740 - CA Rosé (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Schrago Grégoire M55 1966 8732019

1741 - OLGO Süd (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
König Stefan M60 1963 8632428
König Kirsten W60 1962 8636991

1742 - Yarra Valley (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
McCarthy Cormac M55 1961 0
Watts Jocelyn DM 1961 0

1743 - Club Orientació Berguedà (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Bella ferrer Meritxell W45 1978 8501231

1744 - Club Orientació Berguedà (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Viles Bonet Lleí M40 1980 8070808

1746 - GOT (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Goikoetxea Ibon M40 1980 8073989
Lertxundi Aitana W40 1980 8515566
Goikoetxea Alain M14 2011 1403328
Goikoetxea Oxel M12 2013 8101113

1747 - Glier (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Glier Jan M45 1977 8107719
Glier Matyáš M12 2013 8183127

1749 - Freidig (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Grønli Vegard M50 1972 8038281
Angell-Petersen Mari W45 1976 8038270
Grønli Erlend M16 2009 8038280
Grønli Jonas ME 2001 0

1750 - Club Orientació Berguedà (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Canudas Velilla Aleix M40 1980 7800124

1751 - FK Göingarna (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Larsson Bengt M65 1956 1108151
Svantesdotter Ingrid W65 1956 1108160

1752 - Simonsen Travel (5)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Simonsen Sandra W55 1968 8009103
Simonsen Bo M55 1965 8002547
Simonsen Annika WE 2000 8004723
Simonsen Siri W21L 2003 8009122
Ek Ludvig ME 1999 8131399

1754 - Frol IL (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Iversen Filip Mitchell M18 2006 8006302

1755 - Tampereen Pyrintö (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Joutsen Marja W50 1970 Rent

1756 - Vierwaldstätter Orienteers (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Mathis Aline W21L 2003 8210203
Bühlmann Noah M21L 1999 8030599

1757 - Freidig (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Lynum Bjørnar DL 1970 1003342
Lynum Alf Petter M18 2006 8369675
Lynum Margot W50 1974 1396196

1758 - Freidig (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Lillealtern Randi W45 1975 2220550
Hellevik Hellevik M18 2006 8255026

1759 - Buffalo Orienteering club (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Yadkov Lachezar M55 1965 8255009

1760 - Gruppo Orientisti Vallemaggia (9)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Maddalena Riccardo M55 1966 8100266
Hohl Luna W16 2009 8007709
Pollock Sebastiano M40 1980 8209939
Pollock Elio M12 2013 8160113
Hohl Vanessa W21S 1978 8638703
Hohl Etienne M14 2011 8020711
Dutly Nicoletta W60 1962 8339288
Barca Sandra W50 1972 8638723
Barca Milena ES 2010 8665886

1761 - Järla OK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Nyberg Irina W35 1983 8625717
Nyberg Mikael M55 1968 8509408

1762 - BOKM (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Hudson Ginny DL 1962 8467600

1763 - Stora Tuna OK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Carlsson Ninni W55 1969 8141069
Carlsson Per M55 1969 8011069

1764 - HSV Pinkafeld (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Friedl-Steiner Susanne W45 1976 8008100
Friedl Eva W18 2007 8007111

1765 - Pol.Circolo Dozza (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Nanni Francesco M21S 1984 8001447

1766 - Jämsän Retki-Veikot (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Ilmonen Matti M55 1966 8510161
Ilmonen Kirsi W55 1969 8251802

1767 - Freidig (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Tegdan Jorgen M50 1973 8331108
Tegdan Ine Bohnhorst W18 2006 1910206
Tegdan Sigve Bohnhorst M16 2009 1108973

1768 - ASUL (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
LASOUCHE Johann M45 1975 8023209

1769 - Bibbulmun Orienteers (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
West Rachel W45 1976 8017338
Dufty Craig M50 1972 8019415
Dufty Liam M18 2006 8044646
Dufty Amy W16 2008 8142171

1770 - OK Linné (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Storhov Oskar Spets ME 1999 8300199

1771 - OK Jilemnice (14)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Hrouda Matěj ME 1998 2035717
Vlastník Zdeněk M55 1969 2060259
Vlastníková Lucie W45 1975 2060258
Vlastník Matouš M21S 2002 2073749
Malá Anežka W18 2007 8670769
Votočková Amelie W18 2007 8047184
Gottstein Matouš M16 2009 8670751
Gottstein Jonáš ME 2001 8660463
Gottsteinová Ema W20 2004 8670793
Valenta Ondřej ME 2004 8226326
Salaba Dan ME 2004 8680328
Kynčlová Anna W16 2008 8140914
Holohlavská Ema W18 2006 8510268
Salabová Pavlína W16 2009 8482071

1772 - OK Linné (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kriszat-Løvfald Kornelius ME 2002 8047300

1774 - OK Linné (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Blennow Vilma WE 1998 8098013

1776 - Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Mäki Kari M55 1965 8500633

1777 - Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Mäki Nina W50 1972 8656943

1778 - Imperdible (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Minguez Alberto M55 1967 8258255
Saoner Silvia W55 1968 2010753

1779 - Saue Tammed (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Avaste Piia W45 1979 8039993
Avaste Aksel M14 2010 8066780
Avaste Hendrik M12 2012 8039978

1780 - OK Linné (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Vik Pia Young WE 2003 8662180

1781 - Nydalens SK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Karlsson Helena WE 1992 8270427

1782 - Nydalens SK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Sandvold Sverre Turter ME 1992 0

1783 - Freidig (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Forsbak Asplem Eira W16 2009 2156808
Melbye Forsbak Trude W50 1971 0

1786 - IFK Göteborg Orientering (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Johansson Jenny W45 1976 0
Johansson Lars M60 1964 0
Johansson Ina W14 2011 0
Johansson Elin W18 2007 0

1787 - Ntnui (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Strand Henning ME 2003 8511127
Strand Idunn W21L 2001 2115185

1789 - Freidig (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Engtrø Frode M50 1974 Rent
Engtrø Agnes Vilhelmine W16 2009 Rent

1790 - OK Linné (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Jacobsen Kristin Melby WE 2003 0

1791 - Freidig (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Amundsen Eva W16 2009 Rent

1792 - Lerums SOK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Melkstam Henrik M55 1969 8221119
Melkstam Karolina W50 1971 9710711

1793 - wilf (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Holloway Wilf M75 1947 8119905

1794 - Silkeborg OK (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Linde Ane W35 1986 8635839
Lassen Tue ME 1985 8500984
Lassen Mathias Linde M10 2017 1406158

1795 - LOC (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Burge Steve M80 1942 8100242
Burge Judy W65 1957 8191157

1796 - Lerums SOK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Fagerstrom Susanne W50 1973 8197305

1797 - Växjö OK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kindborn Hugo ME 2003 8030129

1798 - Silkeborg OK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Frattari Giacomo Schmidt ME 1992 8635877
Frattari Anne Mette Schmidt W21L 1992 7181192

1799 - Ramblers (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Gagne Jean Francois M40 1980 8511088
Gagné Henri K. M12 2013 2029190
Gagné Philippe K. M10 2015 1967021

1800 - OK Dobříš (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kašparová Alžběta W18 2007 8116728
Kašpar Adam M14 2011 8514494

1802 - Totana-O (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Martínez Ibáñez Alba WE 2000 0

1803 - Erebus Orientamento Vicenza (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Guarda Giacomo ME 2000 0

1805 - Lerums SOK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Sturesson Sören M50 1970 9991220

1806 - Tullinge SK (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Längheim Göran M55 1965 8433334
Längheim Anna-Lena W55 1967 998765
Junegard Tina W50 1970 700123
Junegard Johnny M65 1959 590031

1807 - HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Ochenbauer Niklas M18 2007 8320832
Ochenbauer Nicole W40 1980 8333308

1808 - BigFoot (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Freeman Mark M55 1966 8473317
Freeman Vanessa W55 1965 8641070
Freeman Oliver M20 2005 8500554
Freeman Alton M16 2009 8633232

1809 - Snättringe SK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Hatlen Monica W55 1965 8213737
Karlsson Mats DS 1965 650508

1810 - NSA-Siven (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Georgiev Ivan M50 1970 8040631

1811 - Freidig (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Gangaune Imre M16 2009 7060645