Entries by Country

- AUSTRIA(4)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2
Wickert Adrian ME 1994 8211292 SKIO Tour
Wickert Sophia W21S 1998 8030198 SKIO Tour
Haas Johanna W21L 1992 8070392 SKIO Tour
Wirtenberger Lukas M21L 1995 8653277 SKIO Tour

- BULGARIA(2)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2
Mutafhciev Stefan M40 1978 8027182 SCO Plovdiv
Mutafchieva Kristiyana W18 2007 1235789 SCO Plovdiv

- SWITZERLAND(33)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2
Knupfer Caroline W18 2007 8131007 Asco Lugano
Sabbe Knupfer Céline W50 1971 8112071 Asco Lugano
Bianchi Michela W40 1980 8250380 Asco Lugano
Beltraminelli Paolo W60 1961 8092061 Asco Lugano
Castelli Ilda W14 2010 8025667 Asco Lugano
Schwank Rocco M18 2007 8150207 Asco Lugano
Tunesi Barbara W45 1975 8190675 Asco Lugano
Bianchi Nicola M45 1975 2072502 Asco Lugano
Castelli Larissa W18 2007 8303535 Asco Lugano
Fasola Oliver M16 2009 8051009 Asco Lugano
Bianchi Nathan M18 2007 8200407 Asco Lugano
Volger Cecilia W18 2007 8300807 Asco Lugano
Bianchi Ian M20 2005 8010203 Asco Lugano
Mueller Beat M65 1959 8140814 IG Bloch
Evequoz Etienne M65 1959 8066785 IG Bloch
Gloor Thomas M60 1959 8510139 IG Bloch
Naceur Najla W60 1964 8642191 CO Lausanne-Jorat
Naceur Ibrahim W60 1962 8644480 CO Lausanne-Jorat
Naceur Ibrahim M60 1962 8644480 CO Lausanne-Jorat
Naceur Najla W60 1964 8642191 CO Lausanne-Jorat
Koster Martin M60 1962 8655261 OL Regio Wil
Koster Katja W50 1971 8044351 OL Regio Wil
Tschopp Sabin W45 1975 8291975 OLG Dachsen
Tschopp Marcel M50 1974 8248000 OLG Dachsen
Schmitter Katharina W55 1966 8200766 OLG Galgenen
Camilla Dübendorfer W55 1965 8183133 OLG Galgenen
Thomas Grätzer M60 1963 8240263 OLG Galgenen
Daniel Grätzer ME 1998 8019211 OLG Galgenen
Grätzer Tobias ME 1996 822041996 Galgenen
Tavares Cabral Ana Camila DM 1997 8260397 Galgenen
Fuchs Martina W40 1981 8644525 OLG Galgenen
Ehrler Sven M16 2009 8662384 OLG Galgenen
Ehrler-Fuchs Andrea W45 1976 8226441 OLG Galgenen

- CZECH REPUBLIC(8)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2
Smolka Ondřej M21S 1994 8501148 TJ Sokol Troja
Černá Kateřina W21S 1998 8524145 TJ Sokol Troja
Smolková Alena W45 1964 8200022 TJ Sokol Troja
Jirásková Kateřina W35 1988 8501139 TJ Sokol Troja
Votava Jan DL 1976 8514516 KOBUL
Votava Matěj Vojtěch DL 2006 8512695 KOBUL
Votava Jan M45 1976 8514516 KOBUL
Votava Matěj Vojtěch M18 2006 8512695 KOBUL

- GERMANY(8)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2
Risch Nikolaus M75 1949 8655477 ASG Teutoburger Wald
Risch Petra W70 1952 8511655 ASG Teutoburger Wald
Lange Udo M50 1971 8516910 IHW Alex 78 Berlin
Lange Linda W12 2013 8515510 IHW Alex 78 Berlin
Jandrig Burkhard M65 1956 560211 IHW Alex 78 Berlin
Jandrig Matthias M35 1985 8081985 IHW Alex 78 Berlin
Mättig Torsten M55 1965 8606468 USV TU Dresden
Müller-Wenzke Astrid W55 1968 8606403 USV TU Dresden

- DENMARK(1)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2
Andersen Jesper M60 1964 8190764 FSK Orientering

- SPAIN(6)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2
Bengoetxea Gorritxategi Jon M40 1980 8089007 COBi
Olano Pujana Alaitz W45 1979 8034531 COBi
Bengoetxea Olano Irati W14 2011 8035498 COBi
Bengoetxea Olano Ekain M12 2013 8015293 COBi
GONZALEZ JOAQUIN M50 1973 8001161 toledo-o
de la Cruz Sergi ME 1994 8523065 Solomio

- UNITED KINGDOM(4)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2
Bonnett Richard DL 1955 8421173 BAOC
Bonnett Richard M65 1955 8421173 BAOC
Campbell John M65 1957 8404697 Forth Valley Orienteers
Campbell John DL 1957 8404697 Forth Valley Orienteers

- CROATIA(7)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2
Berženji Sanda W40 1975 8514689 OK Kapela
Tounec Vlatko M40 1973 8502551 OK Kapela
Gverić Marija DS 1977 7207785 OK Kapela
Gverić Maja W14 2011 7500691 OK Kapela
Gverić Ivan DL 1979 8524255 OK Kapela
Gverić Ivan M45 1979 8524255 OK Kapela
Ester Ivana W40 1980 Rent ESTERHAUS

- HUNGARY(3)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2
Szucs Attila M50 1970 8117117 Silvanus SE
Lázár János M50 1970 7700206 Silvanus SE
Lázár Tamara W21S 2003 1200303 Silvanus SE

- ITALY(4)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2
Bruni Federico ME 1991 9226349 OriBruni - Fosten
Passante Alessandro DL 1947 7030486 ASD C.A. Sportleader
Carluccio Maura DL 1986 7180747 ASD C.A. Sportleader
Mele Rita ME 1989 2154889 ASD C.A. Sportleader

- NORWAY(2)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2
Eik Harald M50 1970 8500664 Kristiansand OK
Eik Adriana W50 1972 8500740 Kristiansand OK

- UNITED STATES(2)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2
Colgan Jeremy ME 1972 8680453 Hudson Valley Orienteering
charalaivan Debbie W40 1983 8480271 Debbie Charalaivan