Entries by Team

1 - OriBruni - Fosten (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Bruni Federico ME 1991 9226349

849 - Asco Lugano (13)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Knupfer Caroline W18 2007 8131007
Sabbe Knupfer Céline W50 1971 8112071
Bianchi Michela W40 1980 8250380
Beltraminelli Paolo W60 1961 8092061
Castelli Ilda W14 2010 8025667
Schwank Rocco M18 2007 8150207
Tunesi Barbara W45 1975 8190675
Bianchi Nicola M45 1975 2072502
Castelli Larissa W18 2007 8303535
Fasola Oliver M16 2009 8051009
Bianchi Nathan M18 2007 8200407
Volger Cecilia W18 2007 8300807
Bianchi Ian M20 2005 8010203

1045 - BAOC (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Bonnett Richard DL 1955 8421173
Bonnett Richard M65 1955 8421173

1064 - ASG Teutoburger Wald (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Risch Nikolaus M75 1949 8655477
Risch Petra W70 1952 8511655

1081 - ASD C.A. Sportleader (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Passante Alessandro DL 1947 7030486
Carluccio Maura DL 1986 7180747
Mele Rita ME 1989 2154889

1091 - SCO Plovdiv (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Mutafhciev Stefan M40 1978 8027182
Mutafchieva Kristiyana W18 2007 1235789

1102 - COBi (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Bengoetxea Gorritxategi Jon M40 1980 8089007
Olano Pujana Alaitz W45 1979 8034531
Bengoetxea Olano Irati W14 2011 8035498
Bengoetxea Olano Ekain M12 2013 8015293

1108 - Hudson Valley Orienteering (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Colgan Jeremy ME 1972 8680453

1200 - FSK Orientering (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Andersen Jesper M60 1964 8190764

1228 - IG Bloch (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Mueller Beat M65 1959 8140814
Evequoz Etienne M65 1959 8066785
Gloor Thomas M60 1959 8510139

1274 - CO Lausanne-Jorat (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Naceur Najla W60 1964 8642191
Naceur Ibrahim W60 1962 8644480
Naceur Ibrahim M60 1962 8644480
Naceur Najla W60 1964 8642191

1284 - OK Kapela (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Berženji Sanda W40 1975 8514689
Tounec Vlatko M40 1973 8502551

1305 - Debbie Charalaivan (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
charalaivan Debbie W40 1983 8480271

1318 - OL Regio Wil (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Koster Martin M60 1962 8655261
Koster Katja W50 1971 8044351

1342 - TJ Sokol Troja (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Smolka Ondřej M21S 1994 8501148
Černá Kateřina W21S 1998 8524145
Smolková Alena W45 1964 8200022
Jirásková Kateřina W35 1988 8501139

1828 - OLG Dachsen (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Tschopp Sabin W45 1975 8291975
Tschopp Marcel M50 1974 8248000

1935 - IHW Alex 78 Berlin (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Lange Udo M50 1971 8516910
Lange Linda W12 2013 8515510
Jandrig Burkhard M65 1956 560211
Jandrig Matthias M35 1985 8081985

1959 - toledo-o (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
GONZALEZ JOAQUIN M50 1973 8001161

1979 - KOBUL (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Votava Jan DL 1976 8514516
Votava Matěj Vojtěch DL 2006 8512695
Votava Jan M45 1976 8514516
Votava Matěj Vojtěch M18 2006 8512695

1980 - Silvanus SE (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Szucs Attila M50 1970 8117117
Lázár János M50 1970 7700206
Lázár Tamara W21S 2003 1200303

1984 - Forth Valley Orienteers (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Campbell John M65 1957 8404697
Campbell John DL 1957 8404697

1987 - OLG Galgenen (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Schmitter Katharina W55 1966 8200766
Camilla Dübendorfer W55 1965 8183133
Thomas Grätzer M60 1963 8240263
Daniel Grätzer ME 1998 8019211

2000 - OK Kapela (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Gverić Marija DS 1977 7207785
Gverić Maja W14 2011 7500691
Gverić Ivan DL 1979 8524255
Gverić Ivan M45 1979 8524255

2005 - Galgenen (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Grätzer Tobias ME 1996 822041996
Tavares Cabral Ana Camila DM 1997 8260397

2006 - Kristiansand OK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Eik Harald M50 1970 8500664
Eik Adriana W50 1972 8500740

2008 - USV TU Dresden (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Mättig Torsten M55 1965 8606468
Müller-Wenzke Astrid W55 1968 8606403

2014 - SKIO Tour (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Wickert Adrian ME 1994 8211292
Wickert Sophia W21S 1998 8030198
Haas Johanna W21L 1992 8070392
Wirtenberger Lukas M21L 1995 8653277

2018 - ESTERHAUS (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Ester Ivana W40 1980 Rent

2019 - Solomio (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
de la Cruz Sergi ME 1994 8523065

2042 - OLG Galgenen (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2
Fuchs Martina W40 1981 8644525
Ehrler Sven M16 2009 8662384
Ehrler-Fuchs Andrea W45 1976 8226441