Entries by Team

16 - Fossum IF (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Saetnan Knut Jostein M50 1972 7120372
Saetnan Birk Felland M20 2003 7060903
Saetnan Ask Felland M16 2007 7010707

18 - OK73 Gladsaxe (7)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kjederqvist Henrik M75 1947 308158
Kjederqvist Elisa W75 1947 308157
Gudme Else W75 1946 351370
Andreasen Jørn M75 1940 434070
Lykking Knud M75 1943 9200942
Lykking Marianne W75 1944 40508
Valnert Ulla W75 1944 302193

19 - Jynkän Rasti (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Hakomaki Kirsi W65 1957 8104192
Jylhä Kari M65 1953 7300159

20 - AGET Lugano (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Bricalli Noah M14 2009 8657209
Bricalli Mauro DL 1974 8655452
Bricalli Corinna EM 1975 8657172

21 - Søllerød OK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Illum Ulrik M55 1965 8436030
Illum Marianne W55 1966 8326981

22 - Søllerød OK (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Oscarsson Gitte W55 1965 1403000
Oscarsson Magnus M55 1966 9999921
Oscarsson Andreas MES 2001 442566
Oscarsson Louisa W18 2005 7777744

24 - OLVZ (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Pletscher Ruedi M75 1943 8050143
Pletscher Elisabeth W75 1944 8120344

25 - OK 99 HK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kosová Michaela W55 1967 8660597
Kos Michal M50 1968 2073747

28 - OK 99 Hradec Králové (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Běhounová Jiřina W65 1956 8648580
Běhoun Pavel M65 1957 8660393
Balcarová Eva W60 1959 20011942
Balcar Aleš M65 1957 20011951

29 - Bergnäsets AIK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Holmgren Fredrik M65 1956 8518854
Holmgren Agneta W65 1954 8519570

30 - Fossum IF (5)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Bakke Katrine W50 1970 1070470
Bakke Harald M50 1971 1021171
Bakke Marius M20 2002 1090902
Bakke Erlend M16 2006 Rent
Bakke Julie WES 1999 1050505

31 - IFK Goteborg (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Pettersson Roine M55 1964 409724
Pettersson Christina W50 1966 446231

32 - OK Orion (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Wahlbom Mikael M55 1966 960901

33 - Søllerød OK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Eland Eva Smedegaard W50 1966 8656168
Madsen Mathilde Smedegaard WEL 2001 8645149

34 - SROC (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Taylor John M70 1949 8670612
Taylor Joanne W55 1963 8196301

35 - SROC (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Rosen David M65 1953 8640467
Rosen Miriam W70 1949 8640466

36 - Søllerød OK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Lillelund Frede M55 1962 8664232

37 - Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Riutto Petri DM 1967 -1
Riutto Eerika W20 2003 -1

38 - Søllerød OK (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Moeller Sune Due M45 1974 8033354
Jensen Jette Nygaard EM 1968 1985014
Nygaard Agnes Due EM 2005 8664217
Nygaard Ingrid Due W16 2007 8033384

39 - Fossum Orientering (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Hagen Stein H. M55 1966 9791001
Hagen Kathinka Zahl W18 2004 9115771

40 - Domnarvets GoIF (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Elfving Eva W40 1982 828282
Elfving Hilda W10 2012 2420662

41 - Søllerød OK (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Hagedorn Mogens M55 1966 8268904
Hagedorn Frida W18 2005 2800824
Jensen Anne ES 1968 9121066

42 - Ok Tranan (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kindlund Ulrika W50 1972 9720311
Kindlund Mats M50 1971 9710611
Kindlund Erik M16 2006 8200604
Kindlund Maja WE 2000 8272625

43 - Fossum IF (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Jendal Håkon M55 1964 1422636
Jendal Helene W20 2003 1422641

44 - IFK Mora OK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kindlund Sara WE 1997 8051081

46 - Søllerød OK (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Molsen Henrik M55 1962 8635900
Hansen A. Dorthe ES 1962 442553
Molsen Julius MEL 1998 9005295

48 - Søllerød OK (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Harmand Aline W40 1980 1420129
Philibert Simon M40 1980 1393176
Philibert Nathan M16 2006 8282826
Philibert Marin M14 2008 2033745

49 - Tibro OK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Jakobsson Lennart M70 1952 8489849
Lucy Lou W55 1967 8630888

50 - MDOC (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Dobby Jillyan W70 1951 8010851
Ross Peter M75 1947 8221147

51 - COC (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
bernardo jose M50 1968 8626673

52 - Fossum IF (5)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Berg Kristin Nergaard W45 1977 8662247
Berg Børge Nilsen M18 2004 234633
Berg Elise Nilsen W16 2006 231231
Berg Silje Nilsen ES 2010 1304159
Nilsen Kristian Bernhard DM 1974 8663362

53 - Søllerød OK (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Mustacchi Roberta W45 1976 210974
Jæger Carsten M40 1982 Rent
Fischer Harloff-Helleberg Anne W40 1978 Rent
Fischer Harloff-Helleberg Lasse M40 1982 Rent

54 - Sans Souci (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Sugiyama Takashi M65 1955 7344030

55 - OL Regio Olten (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Wyss Franz M70 1948 8636070

56 - Aker Brygge Orientering (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Zeiner-Gundersen Richard M60 1958 8191158
Justad Raaen Trine Marit W55 1964 8200490

58 - OK Tylöskog (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Gustafsson Anna-Birgitta W55 1964 9640109
Gustafsson Bo M60 1960 8100460
Gustafsson Elsa W16 2006 8151006
Gustafsson Axel M14 2008 616469

59 - IFK Lidingö SOK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Karlsson Nina W50 1968 7681125

60 - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Sviglerova Pavla W45 1976 8013872
Sviglerova Anna W14 2009 8109379
Sviglerova Katerina W16 2007 8116716
Horakova Jindra W50 1968 8660598

62 - Almby IK (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Bodin Nils-Olof M65 1954 8440216
Bodin Sofie W20 2003 9031009
Bodin Anne W55 1964 8440220

63 - Lakeland Orienteering Club (LOC) (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Atherton Mike M80 1942 8015395

65 - IL Gneist (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Knudsen Magne ME 1984 71580
Christensson Maria ES 2014 9091162

66 - Hertfordshire Orienteering Club (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Adams Mark M55 1963 32527
Hermann Eliza W60 1961 411009
Saunders David M60 1959 1591010

67 - IK Falken (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Björndahl Lilian W45 1974 1407762

68 - Helsingin Suunnistajat (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kallela Sari W55 1967 9201391
Lenni Kallela M16 2006 9201395
Kallela Luca M20 2003 8089035
Petri Sipiläinen EM 1964 9201393

69 - Airienteers (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Stevens Susan W65 1953 8083018
Stevens Ben ME 1987 8656102
Stevens George ME 1991 503579

70 - Stora Tuna OK (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Aldin Niklas M45 1974 740410
Aldin Nora W14 2009 8090912
Mårsell Anna W45 1976 760522
Aldin Alva W10 2012 8120824

71 - Helsingin Suunnistajat (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Salonen Mikko M50 1971 11223344
Salonen Heidi W50 1972 22334455

72 - Växjö OK (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Andersson Albin M40 1979 7902114
Gustafsson Eva W40 1979 7912134
Andersson Joar M14 2009 7090725
Andersson Nils ES 2014 30478

73 - Garphyttans IF (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Doering Niklas M45 1975 7501261
Doering Rasmus M18 2005 8450677

74 - IF Hagen (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Ahlén Greger M50 1972 8120926
Ahlén Nina W45 1974 8140418
Ahlén Linus M20 2003 8031105

76 - Heming (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Ostvold Roger M50 1969 9906631
Ostvold Hanne Marthe W50 1972 8105192
Ostvold Einar EM 2005 9202072

77 - Lokomotiva PARDUBICE (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Waňková Martina DM 1999 9102570
Waňková Dita W50 1971 7200595

79 - Wessex (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Astin Julie W65 1953 504556

80 - Tullinge SK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Imark Rikard M60 1962 801121
Imark Kerstin W50 1969 801122

81 - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Kopecká Anna DM 1999 8656607

82 - Fossum (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Ostvold Anne W18 2005 9202064

83 - Sjövalla FK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Björklund Håkan M55 1964 239894
Björklund Camilla ES 1965 247958

84 - Sjövalla FK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Wahlgren Per-Arne M60 1962 620305
Wahlgren Karin W60 1957 302451

85 - SK Vuoksi (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Juutilainen Anssi M65 1956 Rent

86 - Bardu IL (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Jacobsen Fred Arne M55 1965 Rent
Jacobsen-Gaski Isak ES 2003 Rent
Gaski Margrete W50 1966 7206302
Jacobsen-Gaski Anna W20 2002 7206304

87 - Tampereen Pyrintö (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Liponkoski Teija W45 1974 1396862
Liponkoski Eino M16 2006 9102299
Liponkoski Aapo M18 2004 8516548
Liponkoski Sami M45 1974 1396859

88 - OK Renen (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Rensgard Anders M65 1956 9560601
Wennberrg Inger W65 1957 9571123

89 - LPU (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Krpatova Zuzana W45 1975 8042136
Nekvapil Ondrej M45 1974 8035529
Krpata Michal M18 2004 8656545

90 - TSC Eintracht Dortmund (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Reinitz Thomas M60 1962 8019939

91 - Helsingin Suunnistajat (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Vierikko Annamari W55 1965 8662186

92 - OK Lokomotiva Plzen (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Pech Jiri M65 1954 2067253
Pechova Iva W55 1961 8014556

93 - Bardu IL (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Gaski Margrete W55 1966 7206302
Jacobsen-Gaski Anna W20 2002 7206304

94 - OK Kåre (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Forslund Cecilia W50 1968 597855

95 - OK Kåre (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Melén Per M60 1961 28869

96 - Kils OK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Eriksson Ludvig ME 1993 8000314
Skoog Sanna WE 1995 8351738

97 - Nordre Follo Orientering (3)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Rehn Erlend M55 1966 Rent
Rehn Emilie Agathe W18 2005 Rent
Rehn Hanna Auguste W20 2003 Rent

99 - Søllerød OK (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Maag Iben Falck W55 1966 8719060
Maag Astrid WE 1997 1395509
Maag Magnus ME 1995 999920
Weber Tim Falck M55 1965 8719090

100 - Søllerød OK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Møller Kirsten W55 1965 8033365
Konring Bo M60 1959 8009111

102 - Søllerød OK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Wigh Jørn M80 1940 2128800

103 - SK Praga (Dvorak) (5)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Dvorak Josef M40 1980 8482120
Dvorakova Ivana W50 1972 2148227
Dvorakova Hana W20 2003 8667539
Dvorakova Veronika W16 2006 8140907
Dvorakova Lucie W14 2009 2143361

104 - SK LOB Nova Paka (5)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Novak Karel M70 1950 2060215
Novakova Jana W65 1955 2060214
Huskova Eva W60 1957 7203468
Nydrlova Eva W65 1954 8954
Novotny Frantisek M80 1942 7210063

105 - FIF Hillerød (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Isaksen Jonas MEL 1991 2056747
Isaksen Karina WES 1991 9200994

106 - Fossum IF (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Bøe Johanne W20 2003 Rent

107 - Fossum IF (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Holo Øystein M55 1963 1009728
Holo Signe W18 2005 7664530
Holo Eldri W55 1966 446208
Holo Åsne WE 2000 671467

108 - Helsingin Suunnistajat (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Lankinen Pauliina W55 1964 1128291

109 - Tyrving IL (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Bergersen Stian M35 1986 862011

110 - Sarpsborg o-lag (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Ramtvedt Anne Elisabeth W60 1960 206028

111 - Søllerød OK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Thisted Jens Aaris M75 1944 7300008
Thisted Ellen W75 1946 250021

112 - Stora Tuna OK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Olsson Magdalena WE 1990 8199011
Lamov Andrei DL 1986 8198603

113 - Søllerød OK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Jepsen Svend-Erik M55 1961 8012350

114 - Söders Orientering Tyresö (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Malmborg Marie W60 1960 600611
Bergstrand Kristina W55 1963 631004

115 - SKIRUNNER (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Masnyy Yury MEL 1985 8643979

116 - Tullinge SK (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Lönnkvist Lars M65 1957 19849
Lönnkvist Barbro W60 1959 590622

117 - Skogsluffarnas OK (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Malmborg ulf M65 1955 9550115

118 - IF Hagen (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Sahlén Niklas M45 1974 8007409
Sahlén Maria W40 1980 8000424
Sahlén Hampus M14 2008 8080309
Sahlén Jonatan M12 2010 8100616

119 - Lillomarka OL (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Bredesen Didrik MES 1999 8001938

120 - Lillomarka OL (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Soensterudbraaten Mathilde WES 1999 8328644

121 - Sjövalla FK (5)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Logren Mats DM 1963 302436
Logren Ulrika W55 1966 342861
Logren Maria DS 2002 9020424
Logren Anders EL 1998 345038
Svensson Madicken ES 1998 446230

122 - PAN Aarhus (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Schwartz Søren MES 1990 820310
Schwartz Bobach Ida WES 1991 8310964

123 - Lillomarka O-lag (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Brænden Guro W16 2007 681783
Brænden Eskil M18 2005 681784
Sletner Line W50 1971 681789
Brænden Magne M55 1966 681793

124 - OSI (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Eriksen Are M65 1953 8269015

126 - Lillomarka OL (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Benjaminsen Mathias MEL 1990 681782
Sønsterudbråten Karoline Heidisdatter WES 1996 996012

127 - Geoform (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Grinde Bjørn M60 1952 -1

128 - OSI (1)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Vollen MAGNE M65 1954 334062

130 - TROL (2)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Goossens Dirk M55 1964 8625757
Linda Verbraken W60 1962 8643047

131 - Søllerød OK (4)
Nome Class Anno Sicard Country D1D2D3D4D5
Christiansen Philip Bæk M50 1969 1407788
Christiansen Emilie Bæk W18 2004 1402999
Christiansen Oscar Bæk M16 2007 1402988
Christiansen Hanna Bæk W12 2010 1419975