Entries by Country

- AUSTRIA(44)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Waldhäusl Wolfgang M50 1971 8000039 Naturfreunde Wien
Urbanek Annina W12 2011 8400284 Naturfreunde Wien
Urbanek Lauri M14 2009 8400584 Naturfreunde Wien
Buschek Michael M55 1967 8020700 Naturfreunde Wien
Buschek Matilda W12 2010 8070900 Naturfreunde Wien
Buschek Elisabeth EM 1977 700444 Naturfreunde Wien
Kroupa Günther M50 1971 8180471 Naturfreunde Wien
Beck Maria W14 2009 8120709 Naturfreunde Wien
Bonek Ernst M80 1942 8300058 Naturfreunde Wien
Skern Marina W45 1975 8010775 Naturfreunde Wien
Skern Anna W12 2011 8240511 Naturfreunde Wien
Skern Tim ES 1956 8110756 Naturfreunde Wien
Calvet Christine W50 1970 8020470 Naturfreunde Wien
Göschl Erich M55 1966 8100566 Naturfreunde Wien
Meizer Katharina W16 2007 8002578 Naturfreunde Wien
Asenbauer Mika W14 2008 8400046 Naturfreunde Wien
Asenbauer Sona W14 2008 8621464 Naturfreunde Wien
Zapletal Josef M60 1959 8140659 Naturfreunde Wien
Pietsch Wolfgang M55 1964 8220223 Naturfreunde Wien
Pietsch-Grabner Jutta EM 1969 46417 Naturfreunde Wien
Kastner-Jirka Boris M50 1969 8333445 Naturfreunde Wien
Kastner Babsi W50 1970 8105105 Naturfreunde Wien
Arbter Roland M60 1962 8625510 Naturfreunde Wien
Arbter Vera W55 1964 8177166 Naturfreunde Wien
Bonek Jannis ME 1999 8100799 Naturfreunde Wien
Biel Axel M55 1964 8221164 Naturfreunde Wien
Biel-Pretting Renate W55 1967 8030967 Naturfreunde Wien
Machold Cleo W12 2010 8280510 Naturfreunde Wien
Machold Natalia EM 1976 8250376 Naturfreunde Wien
Kastner Ylvi WE 2000 8250600 Naturfreunde Wien
Kastner Nicolas ME 1998 8023456 Naturfreunde Wien
Radon Thomas M40 1979 8227228 Naturfreunde Wien
Haller Sonja EM 1988 513000 Naturfreunde Wien
Hofstätter Felix M55 1966 8190168 Naturfreunde Wien
Hofstätter Sabine W55 1964 8181264 Naturfreunde Wien
Bonek Claudia W50 1969 8150669 Naturfreunde Wien
Bonek Erik ME 2001 8310301 Naturfreunde Wien
Bonek Peter M55 1964 8040164 Naturfreunde Wien
Gassner Ferri M55 1966 8030166 Naturfreunde Wien
Gassner Katja W55 1967 7297 Naturfreunde Wien
Hilbert Josef M50 1969 8210169 Naturfreunde Wien
Hilbert Sabine W60 1962 8261062 Naturfreunde Wien
Brantner Martin M50 1969 8177277 SUSO
Hauser Siegi M80 1941 8300055 HSV-LINZ

- AUSTRALIA(22)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Prudhoe Julia W65 1955 8117872 Central Coast Orienteers
Prudhoe Paul M65 1953 8001274 Central Coast Orienteers
Blatchford Russell M60 1959 8001545 Newcastle Orienteering Club
Hawthorne Lucy W40 1980 -1 Australopers
Gray Daniel MEL 2000 8142165 Wildfire Australia
Gray Ryan M20 2002 8650366 Wildfire Australia
Gray Mikaela W18 2004 8650376 Wildfire Australia
Haines Angus MEL 2000 8008500 Wildfire Australia
Gray Meredith W45 1975 9201052 Wildfire Australia
Gray Brenton M50 1971 8183138 Wildfire Australia
Lang Toby M20 2003 8117849
George Rebecca WE 1998 8655395 Big Foot
Dent Nicholas M70 1952 8655032 Central Coast Orienteers
Wood Hilary W60 1956 8655400 Central Coast Orienteers
Key Sue DM 1954 8002282 MFR
Key Sue W60 1954 2002882 MFR
Austin Meisha DS 1975 8664851 Australopers
Cooper Michael DL 1963 8117867 Australopers
Dent Maja W10 2017 850519 Central Coast Orienteers
Dent Freja W10 2015 850519 Central Coast Orienteers
Brown Felicity W35 1984 8001525 Central Coast Orienteers
Dent Julian M35 1985 8001522 Central Coast Orienteers

- BELGIUM(5)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Goossens Dirk M55 1964 8625757 TROL
Linda Verbraken W60 1962 8643047 TROL
Vervoort Karl M55 1964 8124124 TROL
De Meyer Betty W55 1964 8499499 TROL
Willems Pierre M65 1956 8519978 ASUB Orientation

- BULGARIA(3)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Pesheva Patritsiya WEL 1999 2102492 Berkovitsa 2000
Peshev Angel M50 1971 8040646 Berkovitsa 2000
Hristov Asen M45 1973 1408873 Berkovitsa 2000

- CANADA(1)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Laliberte Julie W40 1979 8005363 Southern Michigan Orienteering Club

- SWITZERLAND(166)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Bricalli Viola W10 2014 8101040 AGET Lugano
Pletscher Ruedi M75 1943 8050143 OLVZ
Pletscher Elisabeth W75 1944 8120344 OLVZ
Wyss Franz M70 1948 8636070 OL Regio Olten
Caluori Doris W70 1952 8444442 OLC Kapreolo
Weber Heinz M55 1964 1402904 OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell
Tanner Damian M55 1967 64349 OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell
Odermatt Ursula W50 1971 7140663 OLG Basel
Odermatt Alex M55 1966 8002077 OLG Basel
Odermatt Brian ME 1997 8200877 OLG Basel
Odermatt Thierry MES 2000 8333985 OLG Basel
Cejka Kati W60 1958 8058516 OLC SKOG Fribourg
Peissard Bernard M65 1957 8681428 OLC SKOG Fribourg
Maddalena Stefano M50 1968 8100768 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Grossi Vania EM 1969 1398889 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Grossi Mauro M50 1968 8640986 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Boiani Tiziano M50 1971 8150371 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Bustini Belinda W50 1969 9200234 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Garbani Marco M55 1964 7733333 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Fonti Claudio M55 1963 337397 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Bontà Astori Valeria DS 1978 8197861 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Astori Alain DM 1975 8130975 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Menozzi Franca EM 1967 1470349 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Menozzi Franco M55 1963 8051091 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Vecsey Giuliana EM 1968 1398890 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Vecsey Giorgio M50 1971 8221171 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Depedrini Michela EL 1970 2019903 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Depedrini Reto EL 1967 1407348 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Minotti Olivier M60 1960 8300760 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Oleggini Matteo M65 1956 7202204 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Vecsey Alina W18 2004 8300304 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Menozzi Simona W18 2004 8023504 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Grossi Laura W16 2006 8201020 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Maddalena Giulia W18 2004 8180904 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Riso Marta W16 2007 8017714 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Depedrini Elia M16 2006 8210206 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Astori Mattia M18 2005 8643863 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Vecsey Mattia M14 2008 8211208 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Juorno Alessandro M18 2004 8281104 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Juorno Daniele M16 2006 8429690 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Menozzi Davide M16 2007 8090707 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Balestra Tito M18 2004 8103002 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Juorno Massimo M45 1973 8211106 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Juorno Tommaso M14 2009 1470324 O-92 Piano di Magadino
Alfieri Fabio ME 1984 8448448 SCOM Mendrisio
Cerny Noëmi WE 1984 8446448 SCOM Mendrisio
Dotti Omar EM 1973 8290773 SCOM Mendrisio
Dotti Romina ES 1976 1411807 SCOM Mendrisio
Dotti Elodie W16 2006 8200106 SCOM Mendrisio
Crivelli Raffaele M65 1955 8221055 SCOM Mendrisio
Moreni Camilla W45 1976 8111276 SCOM Mendrisio
Lavezzo Diego M16 2006 8308488 SCOM Mendrisio
Tettamanti Roberto M55 1965 8261265 SCOM Mendrisio
Fomasi Julie W16 2006 8640498 SCOM Mendrisio
Fomasi Michele MES 1973 8640497 SCOM Mendrisio
Bigi Tommaso M10 2012 8120107 SCOM Mendrisio
Vaccaro Chiara W16 2006 8151106 SCOM Mendrisio
Bernasconi Margherita W16 2006 8292007 SCOM Mendrisio
Sabato Gabriele MEL 1997 8140997 SCOM Mendrisio
Sabato Jeannette EL 1967 1398619 SCOM Mendrisio
Rossi Cristina W45 1973 1222534 SCOM Mendrisio
Rossi Cristina EL 1973 1222534 SCOM Mendrisio
Rossi Luca M50 1970 8010943 SCOM Mendrisio
Rossi Enea M16 2006 8484818 SCOM Mendrisio
Rossi Gaia EL 2004 1417079 SCOM Mendrisio
Bazzocco Adriano EL 1967 8035466 SCOM Mendrisio
Bazzocco Damiano M14 2009 8211009 SCOM Mendrisio
Bazzocco Samuele M12 2011 8438686 SCOM Mendrisio
Hütter Jakob MEL 1994 8040794 SCOM Mendrisio
Bricalli Noah M14 2009 8657209 CO Aget Lugano
Bricalli Mauro DL 1974 8655452 CO Aget Lugano
Bricalli Corinna EM 1975 8657172 CO Aget Lugano
Foletti Alfredo M50 1969 8202488 CO Aget Lugano
Foletti Nora W14 2008 8150108 CO Aget Lugano
Pettinari Giovanni Gianni M65 1957 8642070 CO Aget Lugano
Pettinari Pia EM 1954 2003190 CO Aget Lugano
Tschudin Matthias M55 1965 8271109 Winti West
Meier Tobias M40 1980 8638716 Winti West
Streuli Willi M75 1947 8642001 Alpstein-O
Wüest Ruth W65 1955 8663269 Alpstein-O
Baumann Silvia W70 1950 9101457 OL Zimmerberg
Blankenhorn Max M75 1944 8051244 CORBUS
Roth André M75 1947 8090947 CORBUS
Husner-Haller Lily W60 1961 8041161 OLK Wiggertal
Husner Anton M65 1953 8160453 OLK Wiggertal
Husner Eveline WEL 1997 8150497 OLK Wiggertal
Lütolf Béatrice W70 1950 1407555 Lütolf Béatrice
Lütolf Urs M75 1945 2003266 Lütolf Béatrice
Bertozzi Elena W45 1974 8355555 GOLD Savosa
Bertozzi Silvano MES 1968 8222244 GOLD Savosa
Dubach Monika W55 1967 8010467 ol norska
Dubach Res M55 1966 1966117 ol norska
Aeschlimann Christoph M50 1970 8641464 norska - orienteers
Aeschlimann Beatrice W45 1976 8641446 norska - orienteers
Aeschlimann Michèle W12 2011 8334411 norska - orienteers
Aeschlimann Céline W12 2011 8015318 norska - orienteers
Rovelli-Raptopoulos Lara EM 1974 8261377 CO Aget Lugano
Raptopoulos Eleonora W16 2007 8665597 CO Aget Lugano
Raptopoulos Jotis M16 2006 8150106 CO Aget Lugano
Hodler Samuel DM 1985 8080385 Ciclamino OK
Hodler Regula WES 1985 8140620 Ciclamino OK
Wüthrich Andrea WES 1989 8061089 Ciclamino OK
Wüthrich Jakob DS 1987 1407751 Ciclamino OK
Aeschlimann Ulu M60 1959 8638588 ULU`S REISEWELT
Trachsel Christoph M60 1959 1400784 ULU`S REISEWELT
Trachsel Brigit W55 1964 1401070 ULU`S REISEWELT
Räber Käthi W65 1955 1394261 ULU`S REISEWELT
Räber Res M65 1956 8641402 ULU`S REISEWELT
Greminger Heinrich M75 1947 8640968 ULU`S REISEWELT
Greminger Helene W65 1955 8640968 ULU`S REISEWELT
Schaffner Martin M55 1966 8630850 ULU`S REISEWELT
Pekka Marti M70 1951 8087811 ULU`S REISEWELT
Kohler Hansrudolf M65 1954 8210654 ULU`S REISEWELT
Kohler Katharina W60 1959 8020459 ULU`S REISEWELT
Hofstetter Ueli M65 1942 8655205 ULU`S REISEWELT
Guglielmetti Francesco M65 1954 8199999 GOLD Savosa
Guglielmetti Daniela W60 1959 8099999 GOLD Savosa
Rennhard Matthias M60 1958 8201942 OLK Argus
Müller Margrit ES 1957 307809 OLK Argus
Baumann Walter M55 1964 8020364 OLG KTV Altdorf
Baumann-Zurfluh Irene W55 1967 8230567 OLG KTV Altdorf
Leumann Georg M70 1948 8655214 Allegra
Stillhard Otmar M70 1951 8665470 Allegra
Ebneter Christa W65 1956 8657294 Allegra
Stillhard Lis W65 1955 8663352 Allegra
Wegmüller Doris W70 1951 64588 Allegra
Leumann Herta W70 1950 1420018 Allegra
Wegmüller Ruedi ES 1950 62343 Allegra
Poltéra Gila M65 1956 8090856 Quack OK
Poltéra Flavio ME 1985 8270685 Quack OK
Brändli Martin M55 1963 8339178 OLG Zürich
Chatagny Bertrand M70 1951 1399862 CA Rosé
Eliane Chatagny W65 1953 8076605 CA Rosé
Zwahlen Robert M70 1950 1 zwahlens seeland
Zwahlen Madlen W70 1951 1 zwahlens seeland
Andres Iris W65 1955 8055155 OLG Dachsen
Andres Peter M65 1954 8001800 OLG Dachsen
Enrile Pietro M16 2007 8302007 CO Aget Lugano
Renevey Christian ME 1985 8665518 CA Rosé
Renevey Roland M65 1955 7202695 CA Rosé
Züblin Reto M50 1972 -1 Züblin Reto
Clement Jean francois M65 1956 8045102 Ca rosé
Marti Walter ES 1951 8641395 OLG Skandia
Marti Rita W65 1956 8641451 OLG Skandia
Hasler Markus M80 1942 8045094 OLG Säuliamt
Hasler Lucia W70 1947 8201247 OLG Säuliamt
Enrile Larissa EM 1968 9042007 Unitas Malcantone
Martin Eva W65 1956 8653085 OLK Argus
Martin Brian M60 1962 8666144 OLK Argus
Bomio-Pacciorini Nicola M50 1971 8240571 CO UTOE Bellinzona
Steingruber Sandra W50 1970 8121270 CO UTOE Bellinzona
Bomio-Pacciorini Aris M14 2008 8300808 CO UTOE Bellinzona
Bomio-Pacciorini Sara W12 2010 8060410 CO UTOE Bellinzona
Oswald Brigit W70 1951 8640471 OLK Piz Hasi
Baader Plattner Manon W50 1971 8642254 OLG Basel/Froburg
Plattner Christoph M45 1973 1399658 OLG Basel/Froburg
Plattner Laurianne W16 2007 8667804 OLG Basel/Froburg
Plattner Charlotte W16 2006 8045116 OLG Basel/Froburg
Grob Brigitte W55 1967 8090767 OLC Kapreolo BT
Schlatter Stefan M55 1964 8110664 OLC Kapreolo BT
Bruegger Joseph M60 1962 8160462 OLC Omstroem Sense
Von Känel Karin WES 1987 7202680 OLG Säuliamt
Scherer Thomas MEL 1984 8008080 OLG Säuliamt
Eisenring Andreas MEL 1997 8042697 OLG Säuliamt
Weber Michael MEL 1992 8200711 OLG Säuliamt
Weber Katharina DM 1992 8110720 OLG Säuliamt

- CZECH REPUBLIC(225)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Kosová Michaela W55 1967 8660597 OK 99 HK
Kos Michal M50 1968 2073747 OK 99 HK
Běhounová Jiřina W65 1956 8648580 OK 99 Hradec Králové
Běhoun Pavel M65 1957 8660393 OK 99 Hradec Králové
Balcarová Eva W60 1959 20011942 OK 99 Hradec Králové
Balcar Aleš M65 1957 20011951 OK 99 Hradec Králové
Justová Jana W60 1961 207818 OK 99 Hradec Králové
Justa Johan M60 1961 995884 OK 99 Hradec Králové
Sviglerova Pavla W45 1976 8013872 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Sviglerova Anna W14 2009 8109379 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Sviglerova Katerina W16 2007 8116716 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Horakova Jindra W50 1968 8660598 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Pipkova Karolina W16 2007 8663190 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Waňková Martina DM 1999 9102570 Lokomotiva PARDUBICE
Waňková Dita W50 1971 7200595 Lokomotiva PARDUBICE
Kopecká Anna DM 1999 8656607 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Krpatova Zuzana W45 1975 8042136 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Nekvapil Ondrej M45 1974 8035529 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Krpata Michal M18 2004 8656545 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Pech Jiri M65 1954 2067253 OK Lokomotiva Plzen
Pechova Iva W55 1961 8014556 OK Lokomotiva Plzen
Dvorak Josef M40 1980 8482120 SK Praga
Dvorakova Ivana W50 1972 2148227 SK Praga
Dvorakova Hana W20 2003 8667539 SK Praga
Dvorakova Veronika W16 2006 8140907 SK Praga
Dvorakova Lucie W14 2009 2143361 SK Praga
Novak Karel M70 1950 2060215 SK LOB Nova Paka
Novakova Jana W65 1955 2060214 SK LOB Nova Paka
Huskova Eva W60 1957 7203468 SK LOB Nova Paka
Nydrlova Eva W65 1954 8954 SK LOB Nova Paka
Novotny Frantisek M80 1942 7210063 SK LOB Nova Paka
Pilař Karel M55 1955 Rent Oddíl OB Aš,z.s.
Sedlák Radek M45 1975 8629812 Mamuti z Lipovky
Skyvová Kristýna W50 1970 8655383 SKI-OB Sternberk
Skyva Petr M55 1965 8006749 SKI-OB Sternberk
Silnoušek Jiří M50 1972 8047120 SKI-OB Sternberk
Václavek Tomáš M60 1958 8655374 SKI-OB Sternberk
Matoušek Jan M14 2009 8022645 SKI-OB Sternberk
Matoušková Johana W16 2007 8022633 SKI-OB Sternberk
Matoušková Jana W40 1979 2025355 SKI-OB Sternberk
Matoušek Jiří M45 1975 2025356 SKI-OB Sternberk
Haas Karel M35 1973 8014526 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Haasová Klára W16 2006 8663174 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Haas Filip M18 2004 8656543 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Kubáková Nela W18 2004 8414138 SJH
Novák Adam M20 2003 8109307 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Macek Ondřej M20 2002 8656535 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Jelínek Kryštof M20 2003 8666870 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Jelínková Adéla W20 2002 8013867 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Jelínek Filip M18 2005 8020220 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Mareček Šimon M20 2002 8656602 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Váňa Vojtěch M20 2003 8109305 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Kamenický Jeroným ME 1995 8651708 OOB TJ Turnov
Srbová Michaela W18 2005 8660560 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Srb Vladimír M16 2007 8667506 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Čápová Eliška W18 2004 8482108 OK Strelka
Plachá Zita W18 2005 8116810 OK Strelka
Štichhauer Daniel M18 2004 8656502 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Štichhauer Adam M16 2006 8663189 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Orany Vojtěch M18 2004 8116725 OK Jihlava
Oranyová Sylva W16 2007 8410786 OK Jihlava
Prášil Marek M45 1973 8116817 OK Jihlava
Prášil Tomáš M18 2005 8666871 OK Jihlava
Prášil Šimon M14 2009 500580 OK Jihlava
Hofhanzl Abraham M45 1973 2800340 OK Jihlava
Hofhanzl Antonín M14 2009 8116806 OK Jihlava
Hofhanzlová Hanka W40 1979 2801046 OK Jihlava
Hofhanzlová Štěpánka W16 2006 8116689 OK Jihlava
Prošek Michal M40 1978 8028823 OK Jihlava
Prošek Filip M10 2014 888644 OK Jihlava
Bartáková Petra W40 1981 8076038 OK Jihlava
Vítek Matěj M18 2005 8116794 OK Jihlava
Vítková Hanka W16 2007 8226390 OK Jihlava
Vítková Lenka W40 1978 2081356 OK Jihlava
Vítek Jaroslav M35 1972 8028815 OK Jihlava
Prášil Jakub M16 2008 8014531 OK Jihlava
Prášil Adam M14 2009 8033299 OK Jihlava
Prášil Aleš M45 1974 8015316 OK Jihlava
Nouza Michal M18 2005 8004613 OK Jihlava
Nouza Petr M55 1965 8003622 OK Jihlava
Prášilová Monika ES 1977 52152 OK Jihlava
Stoklasová Zuzana W18 2004 8149874 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Kutlvašrová Marta W10 2014 2001908 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabi
Kutlvašrová Vlaďka W45 1977 2060275 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Kutlvašr Ruda M45 1976 2017664 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Kutlvašrová Pavla W14 2009 2096243 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Kutlvašr Vlaďa M12 2010 2001971 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Pilná Klára W18 2004 8302004 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Fajfr Marek M16 2006 8014543 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Tučková Anna W18 2004 8013839 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Polednová Hana W40 1980 8013844 TJ Růžená
Poledna Miroslav M40 1980 7208083 TJ Růžená
Polednová Helena W10 2012 51780 TJ Růžená
Polednová Dominika W10 2013 53500 TJ Růžená
Hájek Dominik M16 2006 8660514 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Vlachova Hana W55 1962 8962 VRL
Mertlik Jiri M60 1961 2134279 VRL
Wolf Daniel ME 1991 8086808 OOB Turnov
Sokolarova Sarka WE 1999 8660903 OOB Turnov
Zbranek Roman ME 1988 8422248 SKOB Zlín
Kavankova Iva WE 1997 8654917 SKOB Zlín
Vodicka Oldrich M35 1977 8518324 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Vodickova Johana W20 2003 8656504 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Kubeček Štěpán M45 1976 7207623 Mamuti z Lipovky
Kubečkový Terezie W45 1976 995872 Mamuti z Lipovky
Mrskocova Dana W45 1973 8033225 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Šišma Vojtěch M20 2002 8663165 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Kundratová Jana W45 1973 8660357 SKOB Zlín
Kundrata Jan M20 2002 7209284 SKOB Zlín
Kundrata Vít M16 2007 8485648 SKOB Zlín
Kundratová Eva W14 2009 8209279 SKOB Zlín
Dvořáková Kateřina W16 2006 8109315 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Novotná Jitka W18 2004 8663172 SOS Jindřichův Hradec
Paulicek Barbara W40 1978 2116467 SOB Olomouc
Paulicek Michal M40 1977 8670456 SOB Olomouc
Paulicek Tereza W16 2007 8226374 SOB Olomouc
Paulicek Adela W14 2009 2118494 SOB Olomouc
Šimek Roman M55 1965 8005432 SOB Olomouc
Šimek Štěpán MES 2001 52733 SOB Olomouc
Hana Šimková W55 1966 2011817 SOB Olomouc
Sieglova Dagmar W50 1970 8660371 Matfyz
Lzicar Martin MEL 1988 8180410 KOB Dobruska
Pekárek Tomáš M18 2005 8014532 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Němeček Jan M60 1962 8028885 USK Praha
Němečková Jarmila W55 1966 2103280 USK Praha
Uhrová Zuzana W40 1980 8667963 USK Praha
Uher Petr M70 1950 8666868 USK Praha
Termerova Jana W40 1978 2103288 Lokomotiva Trutnov
Skalka Michal M50 1967 2103290 Lokomotiva Trutnov
Termer Stepan M14 2008 8404070 Lokomotiva Trutnov
Skalka Jindrich M10 2015 2113047 Lokomotiva Trutnov
Svadlena Pavel M45 1975 8007502 K.O.B. Chocen
Svadlena Michal ME 2001 8656615 K.O.B. Chocen
Mrkvica Václav M14 2008 8116831 MEK-IN outdoor team
Mrkvica Vito M10 2016 8516456 MEK-IN outdoor team
Mrkvica Jan M12 2011 8516453 MEK-IN outdoor team
Mrkvica Petr MEL 1978 8663166 MEK-IN outdoor team
Melišík Martin M20 2002 8654905 TAP - Tretra Praha
Tomášková Linda W18 2004 2134349 TAP - Tretra Praha
Kabat Jan DL 1969 8140922 SK Praga
Novak Ivo M60 1962 8014533 OK 24 Praha
Novakova Adela WES 1997 232750 OK 24 Praha
Gregor Martin M35 1977 8014551 OB Kotlarka Praha
Gregorova Kamila WE 1981 8660904 OB Kotlarka Praha
Gregorova Alice W16 2007 7208080 OB Kotlarka Praha
Gregorova Magdalena W12 2011 2121756 OB Kotlarka Praha
Gregor Marek M14 2009 887165 OB Kotlarka Praha
Horvát Petr ME 1994 8644873 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
Nechanická Klára WE 2000 8302000 KOS TJ Tesla Brno
Kožina Petr M60 1960 8670455 SK Praga Kozinovi
Kožinová Zuzana WEL 1996 8140909 SK Praga Kozinovi
Kožina Štěpán M20 2003 8656580 SK Praga Kozinovi
Kožinová Anna WES 1993 8005121 SK Praga Kozinovi
Bravený Vít ME 1991 8660450 SK Praga Kozinovi
Kožinová Jana W45 1966 8680353 SK Praga Kozinovi
Janovsky Tomas M45 1964 8667530 SK Praga
Petra Janovska W45 1973 8654900 SK Praga
Zemla Tomas M45 1971 8090129 OK Kamenice
Zemlova Eva W45 1975 8033217 OK Kamenice
Zemlova Magdalena W14 2009 8116673 OK Kamenice
Ctrnact Frantisek M18 2004 8670467 SK Praga
Ctrnact Jiri EM 1976 231948 SK Praga
Ctrnactova Magdalena DM 1971 8005137 SK Praga
Prusa Michal M35 1973 8667547 USK Praha
Prusova Marketa W50 1972 8660554 USK Praha
Prusa Dominik M18 2004 8667982 USK Praha
Junek Petr M40 1978 8660910 SK Studenec
Junek Matouš M14 2008 8670826 SK Studenec
Junek Šimon M12 2010 8680325 SK Studenec
Junek Kryštof M10 2012 8680407 SK Studenec
Junková Petra W45 1974 8330759 SK Studenec
Vondrackova Jolana W12 2010 8330756 OB Kotlarka Praha
Vondrackova Alzbeta W14 2008 8226349 OB Kotlarka Praha
Vondrackova Marketa W40 1978 2120867 OB Kotlarka Praha
Vondracek Martin M45 1977 2120894 OB Kotlarka Praha
Udrzal Tomas ME 1980 8656530 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Udrzalova Pavla WE 1985 8656526 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Udrzal Lukas M10 2013 2053588 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Kos Tomas ME 1993 8660901 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Kosova Klara WE 1994 8660902 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Soldan Vladimir M55 1965 8266526 SK Prostejov
Kasparova Ivana W50 1969 8234432 SK Prostejov
Jaroš Vojtěch M60 1957 8100857 SK Prostejov
Jarošová Petra W50 1966 8150666 SK Prostejov
Přibíková Monika DS 1972 301618 SK Praga
Přibík Jan M55 1963 8226367 SK Praga
Janas Petr M45 1971 8151151 SK Praga
Janas Adam M18 2004 8667507 SK Praga
Simerkova Olga W40 1975 8648558 SK Praga
Simerka Ondřej M14 2008 8648593 SK Praga
Skvorova Zuzana W45 1973 52273 OK Kamenice
Skvor Ota ME 1999 8680382 OK Kamenice
Skvor Adam M20 2002 8680302 OK Kamenice
Skvorova Barbora WES 1991 8033276 OK Kamenice
Skvor Martin DL 1967 7040267 OK Kamenice
Kučerová Berenika W40 1980 2102812 SK Praga (Elias)
Kosak Elias M16 2007 8140934 SK Praga (Elias)
Chloupek Adam ME 1993 8660447 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
Sklenářová Radka WE 1992 8660599 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
Horackova Eliska W10 2014 50290 Slavia Liberec orienteering
Horacek Jachym M12 2011 8003621 Slavia Liberec orienteering
Horackova Katerina W40 1981 51230 Slavia Liberec orienteering
Horacek Michal M40 1977 8003620 Slavia Liberec orienteering
Kociánová Lenka DM 1985 330625 Lelekovice
Kořan Pavel DM 1974 8116734 Lelekovice
Kopecký David M40 1978 8461740 SOB Olomouc
Kopecká Jitka W45 1977 2069081 SOB Olomouc
Kopecka Tereza W12 2010 8013869 SOB Olomouc
Kopecká Nela W16 2006 8013868 SOB Olomouc
Studničná Lenka W35 1986 8028805 VSK ČVUT FSP
Tomášková Radka W40 1978 2120062 OOB Turnov
Tomášková Matilda W14 2009 8656542 OOB Turnov
Tomášek Ondřej M50 1970 2120075 OOB Turnov
Tomášek Prokop M16 2007 8226402 OOB Turnov
Kavalírová Kateřina W55 1967 9833 OK 99 Hradec Králové
Kavalír Karel M55 1965 8140938 OK 99 Hradec Králové
Kamenický Jan M55 1966 8140911 OK 99 Hradec Králové
Skorpil Marek M14 2009 8667965 Jiskra Horice
Skorpil Martin M65 1957 8670484 Jiskra Horice
Štorek Petr M55 1965 -1 JPV Prostějov
Štorková Simona W50 1965 -1 JPV Prostějov
Štorek David M20 2002 -1 JPV Prostějov
Štorek Jan M18 2005 -1 JPV Prostějov
Sramek Petr M50 1969 8226334 OB Ricany
Sramkova Iva W50 1972 8033239 OB Ricany

- GERMANY(12)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Reinitz Thomas M60 1962 8019939 TSC Eintracht Dortmund
Kurr Maik M55 1965 8010965 LG Sonnenschein
Leonhardt Annette W55 1967 8210167 LG Sonnenschein
Schmiedeberg Nils M50 1967 8663316 LG Sonnenschein
Zschäckel Raik M50 1967 8081067 LG Sonnenschein
Zschaeckel Daniela W50 1972 8220972 LG Sonnenschein
Eckardt Cornelia W50 1969 8190769 USV TU Dresden
Gossel Heiko M55 1965 8151265 USV TU Dresden
Holfeld Christina W50 1971 8041071 USV TU Dresden
Klose Sven M50 1970 8606432 USV TU Dresden
Rathmann Constanze W60 1961 8201261 SV Schmalkalden 04
Spengler Andreas M60 1961 8011771 OLV Potsdam

- DENMARK(109)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Kjederqvist Henrik M75 1947 308158 OK73 Gladsaxe
Kjederqvist Elisa W75 1947 308157 OK73 Gladsaxe
Gudme Else W75 1946 351370 OK73 Gladsaxe
Andreasen Jørn M75 1940 434070 OK73 Gladsaxe
Lykking Knud M75 1943 9200942 OK73 Gladsaxe
Lykking Marianne W75 1944 40508 OK73 Gladsaxe
Valnert Ulla W75 1944 302193 OK73 Gladsaxe
Illum Ulrik M55 1965 8436030 Søllerød OK
Illum Marianne W55 1966 8326981 Søllerød OK
Oscarsson Gitte W55 1965 1403000 Søllerød OK
Oscarsson Magnus M55 1966 9999921 Søllerød OK
Oscarsson Andreas MES 2001 442566 Søllerød OK
Oscarsson Louisa W18 2005 7777744 Søllerød OK
Eland Eva Smedegaard W50 1966 8656168 Søllerød OK
Madsen Mathilde Smedegaard WEL 2001 8645149 Søllerød OK
Lillelund Frede M55 1962 8664232 Søllerød OK
Moeller Sune Due M45 1974 8033354 Søllerød OK
Jensen Jette Nygaard EM 1968 1985014 Søllerød OK
Nygaard Agnes Due EM 2005 8664217 Søllerød OK
Nygaard Ingrid Due W16 2007 8033384 Søllerød OK
Hagedorn Mogens M55 1966 8268904 Søllerød OK
Hagedorn Frida W18 2005 2800824 Søllerød OK
Jensen Anne ES 1968 9121066 Søllerød OK
Molsen Henrik M55 1962 8635900 Søllerød OK
Hansen A. Dorthe ES 1962 442553 Søllerød OK
Molsen Julius MEL 1998 9005295 Søllerød OK
Harmand Aline W40 1980 1420129 Søllerød OK
Philibert Simon M40 1980 1393176 Søllerød OK
Philibert Nathan M16 2006 8282826 Søllerød OK
Philibert Marin M14 2008 2033745 Søllerød OK
Mustacchi Roberta W45 1976 8027804 Søllerød OK
Jæger Carsten M40 1982 210974 Søllerød OK
Fischer Harloff-Helleberg Anne W40 1978 8101180 Søllerød OK
Fischer Harloff-Helleberg Lasse M40 1982 8010420 Søllerød OK
Maag Iben Falck W55 1966 8719060 Søllerød OK
Maag Astrid WE 1997 1395509 Søllerød OK
Maag Magnus ME 1995 999920 Søllerød OK
Weber Tim Falck M55 1965 8719090 Søllerød OK
Møller Kirsten W55 1965 8033365 Søllerød OK
Konring Bo M60 1959 8009111 Søllerød OK
Wigh Jørn M80 1940 2128800 Søllerød OK
Isaksen Jonas MEL 1991 2056747 FIF Hillerød
Isaksen Karina WES 1991 9200994 FIF Hillerød
Thisted Jens Aaris M75 1944 7300008 Søllerød OK
Thisted Ellen W75 1946 250021 Søllerød OK
Jepsen Svend-Erik M55 1961 8012350 Søllerød OK
Schwartz Søren MES 1990 820310 PAN Aarhus
Schwartz Bobach Ida WES 1991 8310964 PAN Aarhus
Christiansen Philip Bæk M50 1969 1407788 Søllerød OK
Christiansen Emilie Bæk W18 2004 1402999 Søllerød OK
Christiansen Oscar Bæk M16 2007 1402988 Søllerød OK
Christiansen Hanna Bæk W12 2010 1419975 Søllerød OK
Palsgaard David M45 1973 7209261 Søllerød OK
Palsgaard Fiona W18 2005 8033377 Søllerød OK
Palsgaard Norah W16 2007 8033391 Søllerød OK
Jensen Lisbeth Søgård EM 1961 407183 Søllerød OK
Østergaard Peter Rahbek M55 1960 501270 Søllerød OK
Hadrup Sine Reker W45 1975 1210291 Søllerød OK
Hadrup Ella Reker W16 2007 8620920 Søllerød OK
Mikkelsen Andreas Toft ME 1991 8620865 Søllerød OK
Maltby Mogens M60 1959 Rent Søllerød OK
Maltby Sebastian Røysland M18 2005 2800822 Søllerød OK
Skovbaek Anne W55 1963 8143213 Søllerød OK
Becker Lukas M20 2002 8633606 Søllerød OK
Becker Peter M50 1970 1411602 Søllerød OK
Becker Fiona W50 1968 8260918 Søllerød OK
Becker Vincent M16 2006 8627635 Søllerød OK
Stepputat Jette W70 1948 250039 Søllerød OK
Linde Esben DS 1984 Rent Sollerod OK
Linde Ditte DS 1984 Rent Sollerod OK
Linde Gro W10 2013 Rent Sollerod OK
Linde Birk M10 2016 Rent Sollerod OK
Buchgreitz Mathias M20 2003 8002529 Søllerød OK
Buchgreitz Morten M55 1967 1155001 Søllerød OK
Østergaard Rune MEL 1998 8667868 Søllerød OK
Koue Anne David W40 1980 8515244 Søllerød ok
Koue Laura-Johanne David W16 2007 8515244 Søllerød ok
Bentzon Niels M55 1955 8020955 Søllerød OK
Kaae-Nielsen Anne W55 1965 1428685 Søllerød OK
Kaae-Nielsen Alberte WE 2001 8645451 Søllerød OK
Kristensen Susanne W50 1963 437550 Herning Orienteringsklub
Kristensen Kenn Heldgaard M50 1964 8170664 Herning Orienteringsklub
Hauerslev Jan M60 1962 1406103 Ok Pan
Andersen Hanne Møller W65 1957 778822 Ok Pan
Hauerslev Marie DS 1990 901113 Ok Pan
Nielsen Mette Moeller W50 1972 8303064 AKIF
Jensen Jes Mose M55 1963 8303061 AKIF
Rasmussen Angélique Grønborg W45 1972 8005182 Allerød OK
Nielsen Niels-Peter Vest M45 1973 8619433 Allerød OK
Nielsen Hans Grønborg M20 2003 8664243 Allerød OK
Nielsen Erik Grønborg M16 2006 8656158 Allerød OK
Hansen Jens Anders M55 1959 8640258 Søllerød OK
Thrane Susanne W55 1962 7201390 Søllerød OK
Andersen Bettina Katy W55 1963 435301 Søllerød OK
Graae Michael M55 1964 8002532 Søllerød OK
Munk-Petersen Dorte EM 1967 2086054 Søllerød OK
Sie Gunner M55 1962 1401718 Søllerød OK
Linde Frank M70 1951 422416 Favrskov OK
Jørgensen Vibeke W65 1957 449723 Favrskov OK
Skaug Kenneth M50 1969 1120669 BMI orientering
Skaug Søren M20 2002 8091202 OK Pan Aarhus
Skaug Mads ME 1999 8160999 OK Pan Aarhus
Skaug Signe W16 2007 1251207 OK Pan Aarhus
Skaug Anne W50 1972 8171072 OK Pan Aarhus
Olesen Emil M70 1950 8002528 FIF Hillerød 1
Olesen Eva Konring W65 1955 8631605 FIF Hillerød 1
Larsen Anne Konring W40 1978 500484 FIF Hillerød 1
Larsen Lærke W14 2009 501262 FIF Hillerød 1
Landsperg Jakob M45 1973 9200543 Tisvilde Hegn OK

- SPAIN(6)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Goikoetxea Ibon M40 1980 8073989 GOT
Lertxundi Aitana W40 1980 8515566 GOT
Goikoetxea Alain M12 2011 8073959 GOT
Goikoetxea Oxel M10 2013 2125482 GOT
Garrido Osuna María WEL 1990 7204871 COMA
Gálvez Muñoz Iván M40 1980 8260180 COMA

- FINLAND(164)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Hakomaki Kirsi W65 1957 8104192 Jynkän Rasti
Jylhä Kari M65 1953 7300159 Jynkän Rasti
Riutto Petri DM 1967 -1 Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Riutto Eerika W20 2003 -1 Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Björndahl Lilian W45 1974 1407762 IK Falken
Kallela Sari W55 1967 9201391 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Lenni Kallela M16 2006 9201395 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Kallela Luca M20 2003 8089035 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Petri Sipiläinen EM 1964 9201393 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Salonen Mikko M50 1971 11223344 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Salonen Heidi W50 1972 22334455 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Juutilainen Anssi M65 1956 Rent SK Vuoksi
Liponkoski Teija W45 1974 1396862 Tampereen Pyrintö
Liponkoski Eino M16 2006 9102299 Tampereen Pyrintö
Liponkoski Aapo M18 2004 8516548 Tampereen Pyrintö
Liponkoski Sami M45 1974 1396859 Tampereen Pyrintö
Vierikko Annamari W55 1965 8662186 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Lankinen Pauliina W55 1964 1128291 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Lampinen Jussi M40 1978 8112310 Tampereen Pyrintö
Lampinen Siina W16 2006 8112338 Tampereen Pyrintö
Lampinen Pihla W16 2006 8112307 Tampereen Pyrintö
Lampinen Paavo M10 2013 11111 Tampereen Pyrintö
Parkkinen Jarno MES 1981 9812608 KooVee
Pyymäki Leo M55 1963 501912 Espoon Suunta
Pyymäki Pirjo W55 1965 700999 Espoon Suunta
Hautaniemi Marjaana W50 1968 8044373 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
Hautaniemi Petri M55 1967 8680011 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
Saranen Aki M55 1963 9201541 Daniel's Travels
Anana-Saranen Joanne WEL 1988 9201539 Daniel's Travels
Saranen Samuel M10 2012 8681450 Daniel's Travels
Saranen Mikael M16 2007 8681440 Daniel's Travels
Anana John M14 2009 7208154 Daniel's Travels
Kyyrönen Heikki M75 1946 8519682 Daniel's Travels
Kyyrönen Paula W75 1944 354051 Daniel's Travels
Tervo Vesa M70 1952 520314 Daniel's Travels
Lehtimäki Harri M50 1972 7207733 Daniel's Travels
Lehtimäki Markku MES 1976 7207732 Daniel's Travels
Lehtimäki Pasi M40 1980 7208156 Daniel's Travels
Nikkola Hannu M45 1975 7208152 Daniel's Travels
Kiljunen Juha M55 1966 8045120 Daniel's Travels
Kiljunen Eikka M12 2010 1 Daniel's Travels
Vikström Liisa W50 1971 2121879 Daniel's Travels
Kekoni Lauri M65 1954 1 Daniel's Travels
Karvonen Matti M50 1969 1 Daniel's Travels
Hämäläinen Markku M60 1958 8268895 Daniel's Travels
Soanjärvi Tuija W65 1955 7209765 KonnU
Laitinen Hannu M65 1955 7207964 Vetku
Leskinen Eino M12 2011 9201946 Lynx
Leskinen Eemeli M16 2007 9201944 Lynx
Leskinen Elsa W10 2014 7001509 Lynx
Leskinen Anne-Mari WE 1982 8112333 Lynx
Leskinen Aleksi DL 1982 9201947 Lynx
Wickholm Rita W65 1954 354702 OK Trian
Wickholm Frida WES 1989 354711 OK Trian
Mjøsund Asgeir M45 1975 821997 Bemböle OC
Mjøsund Katja W45 1971 532006 Bemböle OC
Mjøsund Linus M16 2006 201501 Bemböle OC
Mjøsund Rasmus M14 2009 201539 Bemböle OC
Niemi Tiina W20 2002 8177740 Sotkamon Jymy
Kankainen Janne M50 1970 1404053 Sotkamon Jymy
Kankainen Ulla-Maria W45 1975 1404052 Sotkamon Jymy
Kankainen Venla W20 2002 8201040 Sotkamon Jymy
Kankainen Valtteri MEL 2001 8303047 Sotkamon Jymy
Lehtonen Maiju W20 2003 -1 Lahden Suunnistajat -37
Lehtonen Timo M50 1969 -1 Lahden Suunnistajat -37
Lehtonen Uma W12 2010 -1 Lahden Suunnistajat -37
Partanen Timo M60 1959 8020659 Rasti-Hyry
Jurvakainen Tuija W60 1962 8070562 Rasti-Hyry
Ritala Markus M40 1978 8061437 Tampereen Pyrintö
Ritala Sanna W40 1978 690019 Tampereen Pyrintö
Ritala Arttu M16 2006 8061436 Tampereen Pyrintö
Markki Tapio M60 1958 1004217 Espoon Suunta
Markki Emmi W20 2003 1470426 Espoon Suunta
Elfving Mepa W60 1960 1470448 Espoon Suunta
Martomaa Simo M45 1974 8150674 Trastmossan OK
Huttunen Petra WES 1995 1450236 Kangasala SK
Iso-Markku Paula WE 1986 1009755 Lynx
Koskenvuo Ville M40 1979 503878115 Beach Boys
Koskenvuo Laura W40 1981 405835556 Beach Boys
koskenvuo Veikko M10 2014 405835556 Beach Boys
Kokkila Linda W35 1987 8045156 Beach boys
Kokkila Timo M40 1979 8045078 Beach boys
Kokkila Leo ES 2009 Rent Beach boys
Kokkila Elli ES 2010 Rent Beach boys
Nurmela Sari WE 1990 9511393 Anttolan Urheilijat
Lakanen Jani M45 1976 9200290 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Lakanen Reetta W45 1976 9202038 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Lakanen Lauri M16 2007 9102093 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Lakanen Lilja W10 2012 9202033 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Virtanen Janne M50 1972 503666 Paimion Rasti
Vehkaoja Milla W45 1974 503665 Paimion Rasti
Virtanen Aapo M18 2004 8124787 Paimion Rasti
Virtanen Topi M16 2007 8001905 Paimion Rasti
Aho Petra WE 1996 Rent Anttolan Urheilijat
Haikonen Henna-Riikka WE 1993 932008 Anttolan Urheilijat
Rehn Nelli WEL 1996 9610876 SK Uusi
Malinen Olli MEL 1995 8670406 SK Uusi
Tuomaala Eero MEL 1995 Rent SK Uusi
Tuomaala Sara WEL 1998 Rent Sk Uusi
Mahlamäki Ella WEL 1998 Rent SK Uusi
Kivelä Riikka W45 1975 1101101 Suunta Jyväskylä
Pohjola Olli-Pekka M50 1972 Rent Suunta Jyväskylä
Pohjola Linnea W14 2009 Rent Suunta Jyväskylä
Pohjola Pihla W18 2005 Rent Suunta Jyväskylä
Pajula Kimmo M45 1975 Rent Espoon Suunta
Pajula Susanna W12 2011 Rent Espoon Suunta
Haldin Mats M45 1975 751539 Halden Skiklubb
Mäenpää Aleksi MEL 1995 9201966 SK Uusi
Malm Saara W12 2010 8026630 Tampereen Pyrintö
Jännes-Malm Marjo EM 1977 Rent Tampereen Pyrintö
Tiits Laura W40 1980 Rent Tampereen Pyrintö
Tiits Maria W12 2010 Rent Tampereen Pyrintö
Tiits Kaarle M10 2012 Rent Tampereen Pyrintö
Tiits Urmas EL 1980 Rent Tampereen Pyrintö
Mutka Jouni M55 1965 8663227 Suunta Jyväskylä
Mutka Leena W60 1958 8663277 Suunta Jyväskylä
Ursin Antti MEL 1997 8006043 Lynx
Liukkonen Oskari ME 1987 1445513 Hiidenkiertäjät
Lusa Sirpa W60 1959 1240259 Tampereen Pyrintö
Saarinen Kimmo ES 1958 Rent Tampereen Pyrintö
Koskinen Iida W14 2008 Rent Rasti-Nokia
Koskinen Riikka EM 1973 Rent Rasti-Nokia
Koskinen Eemil M20 2002 Rent Rasti-Nokia
Möuts Anette W40 1980 Rent IF Femman
Norrgård Ida W14 2008 Rent IF Femman
Norrgård Isak M12 2011 Rent IF Femman
Norrgård Andreas M45 1977 Rent IF Femman
Nylund André M45 1975 Rent Ok Raseborg
Nylund Simon M18 2005 Rent Ok Raseborg
Täppinen Jan M50 1972 7201379 Ok Raseborg
Sandell Cedrik MEL 2001 7970804 Ok Raseborg
Lemström Karl Emil M20 2002 2099480 OK Raseborg
Haajanen Sofia WE 1987 8639748 SK Pohjantähti
Kairamo Kristiina W60 1958 8670504 Hiidenkiertäjät
Liukkonen Juha M60 1959 8201980 Hiidenkiertäjät
Julkunen Tero M50 1968 Rent Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Julkunen Johanna DM 1969 Rent Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Lehtoranta Teemu MEL 1998 9001997 KINNAS
Koli Helmi WEL 1999 8661197 KINNAS
Karjalainen Jouko M80 1941 9201940 Helsingin suunnistajat
Raatikka Marja W80 1941 62835 Helsingin suunnistajat
Liljeström Åge M75 1947 9201973 Helsingin suunnistajat
Sane Kari M75 1947 8659179 Helsingin suunnistajat
Pajuoja Pekka M60 1960 601960 Lynx
Lintula Kirsi W50 1971 354733 OK Trian
Lintula Veikka ME 2001 354797 OK Trian
Lintula Aapo M16 2006 354708 OK Trian
Timo Lintula EL 1968 354760 OK Trian
Julkunen Siiri W18 2004 8681422 Tampereen Pyrintö
Torp-Donner Heidi W50 1968 2091868 OK77
Donner Jeremy M16 2007 2091869 OK77
Donner Mikael M55 1969 1416428 OK77
Vuorela Hanna W45 1973 1417173 Espoon Akilles
Vuorela Samu M16 2007 1411353 Espoon Akilles
Vuorela Panu M50 1950 1411354 Espoon Akilles
Huttunen Matti M55 1966 8630831 OS
Ahtiainen Akseli M50 1972 8664491 OS
Skog Paula W45 1977 1190773 OS
Vartiainen Börje M65 1953 8454969 OS
Åkerman Anu W40 1980 8012090 Hiidenkiertäjät
Åkerman Anders M45 1973 8020373 Hiidenkiertäjät
Åkerman Emil M16 2007 8144807 Hiidenkiertäjät
Åkerman Emil EM 2007 8144807 Hiidenkiertäjät
Åkerman Oskar M12 2010 1422898 Hiidenkiertäjät

- FRANCE(19)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
SOULIE VALERIE W60 1962 1331909 LACO
FREDERIQUE MARIA W65 1956 34346 LACO
FREDERIQUE CLAUDE M65 1954 7000977 LACO
DEMONT FRANCETTE W65 1957 34476 LACO
PORTALIER MARYSE W70 1948 2038850 LACO
PORTALIER JEAN M70 1950 2048339 LACO
SOULIE PATRIC M60 1961 1330901 LACO
Makovicka Libor M70 1952 1603126 CO Colmar
Baguerey Gilles M65 1954 8001987 CO Colmar
GIBIAT FREDERIC M60 1960 8446546 LUBO
GIBIAT Danielle W65 1953 1530101 LUBO
Leroyer Anthony DL 1975 Rent Freidig
Bonneau Maxime ME 1991 1603775 Linköpings OK
Légère Pascal DL 1961 1 Valmo
Desrumaux Marie DL 1977 1 Valmo
BERGER-CAPBERN VALERIE W60 1962 40147 TOAC ORIENTATION
FAUVEL MIREILLE EM 1964 1234886 TOAC ORIENTATION
CAPBERN PATRICK M60 1958 8181258 TOAC ORIENTATION
FAUVEL FRANCIS M60 1960 7651052 TOAC ORIENTATION

- UNITED KINGDOM(47)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Taylor John M70 1949 8670612 SROC
Taylor Joanne W55 1963 8196301 SROC
Rosen David M65 1953 8640467 SROC
Rosen Miriam W70 1949 8640466 SROC
Dobby Jillyan W70 1951 8010851 MDOC
Ross Peter M75 1947 8221147 MDOC
Atherton Mike M80 1942 8015395 Lakeland Orienteering Club (LOC)
Adams Mark M55 1963 32527 Hertfordshire Orienteering Club
Hermann Eliza W60 1961 8411009 Hertfordshire Orienteering Club
Saunders David M60 1959 1591010 Hertfordshire Orienteering Club
Stevens Susan W65 1953 8083018 Airienteers
Stevens Ben ME 1987 8656102 Airienteers
Stevens George ME 1991 503579 Airienteers
Astin Julie W65 1953 504556 Wessex
Wimpenny Mike M70 1948 8008002 Devon OC
Wimpenny Toria W65 1956 8008001 Devon OC
Irving Alan M55 1967 8260967 West Cumberland Orienteering Club
Turner Mike M70 1950 8151150 Southdowns Orienteers
Turner Di W70 1951 8030951 Southdowns Orienteers
Thetford Roger M60 1962 8100555 Thames Valley OC
Hulley Linda W65 1956 8373702 Southdowns Orienteers
Hulley Tim M60 1961 8373701 Southdowns Orienteers
Quickfall Andrew M65 1957 8667584 SROC
Quickfall Karen W55 1963 8667588 SROC
Darlow Ellie W16 2007 -1 Roxburgh Reivers
Darlow Seb M12 2010 -1 Roxburgh Reivers
Darlow Tim M45 1975 -1 Roxburgh Reivers
Darlow Kate W40 1978 -1 Roxburgh Reivers
Simmons John M70 1951 8081051 BOKM
Simmons Alison W65 1955 8150655 BOKM
Haynes Kathy W65 1957 8140257 Cambridge Orienteers
Haynes Peter M60 1958 8230758 Cambridge Orienteers
Ryder Dave M60 1961 7201285 SN
Brett Kate W55 1965 8355552 SN
Brett Mick M55 1965 8355551 SN
Daly Robert M65 1957 434171 bobdaly
Jepson Christine W60 1958 8651787 Southdowns
Joyce Vincent M65 1954 503531 Southdowns
Parkinson Andrew M70 1952 8641883 Southdowns
Watts Neil M65 1957 2080027 Southdowns
Grierson Grey ME 1997 8413728 DEVON
Gooch Daniel M50 1971 7207794 Gooch
Gooch Esther DS 1973 400191 Gooch
Gooch Matthew M20 2002 8632166 Gooch
Carter Liz W65 1953 8160211 Carters
Carter Peter M60 1957 8221602 Carters
Patten Graham M60 1962 8145447 WARRIOR

- GREENLAND(1)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Wennecke Christian DL 1978 9201978 Nuuk OK

- IRELAND(1)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Healy Mary W65 1954 8629122 GEN healy

- ITALY(57)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
CONSOLI PAOLO M50 1969 8126908 ASD UNIONE LOMBARDA
Bortolato Leonardo M40 1978 8379887 Orienteering Treviso ASD
Papalia Bruno M75 1944 2136731 ENEA Casaccia Orientering ASD
Galli Cristina W65 1956 2138241 ENEA Casaccia Orientering ASD
Brandi Vincenzo M80 1940 7617761 ENEA Casaccia Orientering ASD
Pona Carlo M65 1954 210204 ENEA Casaccia Orientering ASD
Berni Fabrizio M40 1979 8657179 Polisportiva Besanese
Sbarra Marco DS 1971 2119194 Polisportiva Besanese
Camerini Maia W65 1953 8010937 Polisportiva Besanese
Bellotti Pierangelo M75 1946 210326 0106 - Orientalp Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti
Laj Maria W75 1943 210333 0106 - Orientalp Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti
Fiocca Fausto M75 1947 210331 0106 - Orientalp Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti
Cavallaro Anna W75 1947 210329 0106 - Orientalp Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti
Cereatti Lucio M75 1946 210330 0106 - Orientalp Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti
Boido Stefania W70 1950 210327 0106 - Orientalp Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti
Vassileva Tzvetanka W50 1967 8269180 A.S.D. Arco di carta
Fiocca Michele M40 1981 8115080 CCR
GIOVANNINI MARCO M50 1967 7210008 Orienteering Pinè A.S.D.
GRISENTI ALESSIA W45 1973 8009143 Orienteering Pinè A.S.D.
SANTUARI ALESSANDRO M45 1973 8217966 Orienteering Pinè A.S.D.
SANTUARI DAVIDE M16 2007 8030079 Orienteering Pinè A.S.D.
Borroni Roberta W50 1968 8290968 Unione Lombarda Milano
Amato Attilio M50 1968 1104205 Unione Lombarda Milano
Galletti Stefano ME 1967 8217770 Unione Lombarda Milano
Labanti Piero MES 1968 8029968 Unione Lombarda Milano
Villa Andrea M12 2011 7110119 Unione Lombarda Milano
Bernabino Luca M12 2010 7100209 Unione Lombarda Milano
Volpi Davide M50 1968 7680725 Unione Lombarda Milano
Varesi Paola W50 1969 7777878 Unione Lombarda Milano
Volpi Dario M12 2010 7051110 Unione Lombarda Milano
Manganelli Manuela W60 1962 2042305 CCR
Lucarelli Marco M60 1961 210853 CCR
Rossi Tiziana W60 1960 211348 CCR
Corazza Eugenio DL 1964 7080802 CCR
Tosi Giulia DS 1964 211351 CCR
Revessi Cecilia W60 1959 205962 CCR
Olivetti Stefano M55 1965 2103403 CCR
Mancosu Carla W50 1970 2134084 CCR
La Barbera Leonardo DM 1950 9102881 CCR
BISOFFI Stefano M65 1954 8404030 CCR
LIVERANI Maria-Elena W60 1959 2099306 CCR
Nanni Francesco MES 1984 8001447 Pol.Circolo G.Dozza Bologna (0206)
Fiorini Fabio M60 1959 8001442 Pol.Circolo G.Dozza Bologna (0206)
Dal Sasso Laura W50 1970 8100068 Vicenza Orienteering Team 0174
Scalchi Roberto M55 1966 8100078 Vicenza Orienteering Team 0174
Zarantonello Giuseppina EM 1948 2114251 Vicenza Orienteering Team 0174
Savorgnano Lory W60 1960 8100062 Vicenza Orienteering Team 0174
Vecellio Mauro M60 1960 2800014 Vicenza Orienteering Team 0174
Beretta Matteo M50 1971 349531 0056 ASD Orient-Express Verona
Bonato Nicola M45 1974 8003921 CSI Sasso Marconi
Gollini Patrizia W40 1981 8034547 CSI Sasso Marconi
Bonato Giada W14 2009 8328662 CSI Sasso Marconi
Bonato Luca M12 2011 8330300 CSI Sasso Marconi
Bonato Agata W10 2014 228921 CSI Sasso Marconi
Brambilla Stefano M50 1967 8190167 CO2
Marzolini Michela WEL 1989 8516181 Orienteering Club Appennino
Valpiani Davide MES 1989 8328652 Orienteering Club Appennino

- JAPAN(1)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Sugiyama Takashi M65 1955 7344030 Sans Souci

- KAZAKHSTAN(1)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Lippert Yelena W55 1963 511105 Vostok

- LITHUANIA(10)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Mikalauskas Robertas M60 1962 8646210 SAULE OK Vilnius
Mikalauskienė Daiva Virginija W60 1962 7205459 SAULE OK Vilnius
Kniukšta Romualdas M60 1962 8629910 SAULE OK Vilnius
Staisiunas Viktoras ME 1993 8009709 OK Azuolas
Staisiunaite Emilija W18 2005 8000931 OK Azuolas
Ivanauskaite Rasa W40 1979 8300084 OK Azuolas
Jadenkus Evaldas M45 1970 8055585 OK Azuolas
Smilgius Audrius M40 1970 7003276 Takas osk
VOVERIENE TATSIANA WE 1986 8643977 Devyni OK
Voveris Edgaras M55 1967 8014399 Devyni OK

- LUXEMBOURG(2)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Roach David M65 1956 8020556 Luxembourg OC
Roach Maggie W65 1957 8160257 Luxembourg OC

- LATVIA(14)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Bogdanovs Igors M50 1969 8120869 SRD SK
Muzikants Ivars M65 1957 7300021 Mona OK
Žagare Ilze W50 1971 Rent Mona OK
Krastins Edmunds M60 1958 2420174 Individual
Petersons Juris M65 1957 2012372 MONA OK
Polkovnikova Vita W65 1957 2074154 Mona OK
Kreslins Raimonds M65 1957 2091455 Mona OK
Abola Alida W65 1954 8680001 OZONS
Bruvere Iveta W55 1965 8024711 OZONS
Katlapa Linda W45 1976 7209666 OZONS
Gaigals Mārtiņš M55 1965 8183134 ZVOC
Gaigala Dace W45 1973 8313333 ZVOC
Zariņš Atis M55 1964 7111700 MONA
Zariņš Mārcis M20 2002 8180011 MONA

- NORWAY(217)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Saetnan Knut Jostein M50 1972 7120372 Fossum IF
Saetnan Birk Felland M20 2003 7060903 Fossum IF
Saetnan Ask Felland M16 2007 7010707 Fossum IF
Bakke Katrine W50 1970 1070470 Fossum IF
Bakke Harald M50 1971 1021171 Fossum IF
Bakke Marius M20 2002 1090902 Fossum IF
Bakke Erlend M16 2006 Rent Fossum IF
Bakke Julie WES 1999 1050505 Fossum IF
Hagen Stein H. M55 1966 9791001 Fossum Orientering
Hagen Kathinka Zahl W18 2004 9115771 Fossum Orientering
Jendal Håkon M55 1964 1422636 Fossum IF
Jendal Helene W20 2003 1422641 Fossum IF
Berg Kristin Nergaard W45 1977 8662247 Fossum IF
Berg Børge Nilsen M18 2004 234633 Fossum IF
Berg Elise Nilsen W16 2006 231231 Fossum IF
Berg Silje Nilsen ES 2010 1304159 Fossum IF
Nilsen Kristian Bernhard DM 1974 8663362 Fossum IF
Zeiner-Gundersen Richard M60 1958 8191158 Aker Brygge Orientering
Justad Raaen Trine Marit W55 1964 8200490 Aker Brygge Orientering
Knudsen Magne ME 1984 71580 IL Gneist
Christensson Maria ES 2014 9091162 IL Gneist
Ostvold Roger M50 1969 9906631 Heming
Ostvold Hanne Marthe W50 1972 8105192 Heming
Ostvold Einar EM 2005 9202072 Heming
Ostvold Anne W18 2005 9202064 Fossum
Jacobsen Fred Arne M55 1965 Rent Bardu IL
Jacobsen-Gaski Isak ES 2003 Rent Bardu IL
Gaski Margrete W50 1966 7206302 Bardu IL
Jacobsen-Gaski Anna W20 2002 7206304 Bardu IL
Rehn Erlend M55 1966 1 Nordre Follo Orientering
Rehn Emilie Agathe W18 2005 1 Nordre Follo Orientering
Rehn Hanna Auguste W20 2003 1 Nordre Follo Orientering
Bøe Johanne W20 2003 Rent Fossum IF
Holo Øystein M55 1963 1009728 Fossum IF
Holo Signe W18 2005 7664530 Fossum IF
Holo Eldri W55 1966 446208 Fossum IF
Holo Åsne WE 2000 671467 Fossum IF
Bergersen Stian M35 1986 862011 Tyrving IL
Ramtvedt Anne Elisabeth W60 1960 206028 Sarpsborg o-lag
Bredesen Didrik MES 1999 8001938 Lillomarka OL
Soensterudbraaten Mathilde WES 1999 8328644 Lillomarka OL
Brænden Guro W16 2007 681783 Lillomarka O-lag
Brænden Eskil M18 2005 681784 Lillomarka O-lag
Sletner Line W50 1971 681789 Lillomarka O-lag
Brænden Magne M55 1966 681793 Lillomarka O-lag
Eriksen Are M65 1953 8269015 OSI
Benjaminsen Mathias MEL 1990 681782 Lillomarka OL
Sønsterudbråten Karoline Heidisdatter WES 1996 996012 Lillomarka OL
Grinde Bjørn M65 1952 8030752 Geoform
Vollen MAGNE M65 1954 334062 OSI
Young Vik Alix Rosslyn W55 1965 681865 Nydalens Skiklub
Ness-Jensen Eivind DS 1978 Rent Frol IL
Ness-Jensen Lene Marit EL 1977 Rent Frol IL
Ness-Jensen Linnea ES 2007 Rent Frol IL
Ness-Jensen Tuva ES 2010 Rent Frol IL
Ness-Jensen Trym M10 2014 Rent Frol IL
Alstad Jonas M14 2008 1260708 Frol
Alstad Magnus M18 2005 1030222 Frol
Alstad Rolf M40 1980 1240580 Frol
Appenzeller Anne Siri Halaas W10 2012 Rent Fossum
Halaas Charles M45 1973 Rent Fossum
Appenzeller Aase Marie Halaas W12 2011 Rent Fossum
Appenzeller Tanja EL 1975 Rent Fossum
Aamodt Marius E. M18 2004 9000434 Oppsal Orientering
Aamodt Eilert M50 1970 8002090 Oppsal Orientering
Harvey Børge M55 1966 345458 BUL Tromsø
Indregard Tora WEL 1999 345468 BUL Tromsø
Vold Mathias MEL 2001 681788 Lillomarka OL
Mitchell Iversen Filip M16 2006 1426977 Verdal OK
Iversen Simon Mitchell M10 2013 1426978 Verdal OK
Mitchell Iversen William M14 2009 1426998 Verdal OK
Vaag Iversen jon Marius DL 1983 1426974 Verdal OK
Iversen Ann Lisbeth Mitchell EM 1982 Rent Verdal OK
Økstad Siri W65 1954 8183080 Oddersjaa
Torgersen Per M65 1955 8071633 Oddersjaa
Haarr Dagfinn M70 1952 8012028 Oddersjaa
Sandsdalen Hans Tore M70 1950 7210088 Oddersjaa
Sandsdalen Jorunn EL 1952 7210068 Oddersjaa
Balchen Frank Glad M70 1949 9118643 Oddersjaa
Balchen Elin Glad W70 1952 9118642 Oddersjaa
Danielsen Kåre M65 1954 8303065 Oddersjaa
Danielsen Brit Ingeborg W65 1956 2091916 Oddersjaa
Olsen Solveig W65 1954 2139593 Oddersjaa
Torgersen Tomas MES 1985 1351310 Oddersjaa
Torgersen Tabitha EM 1984 1351311 Oddersjaa
Torgersen Tone W40 1981 351310 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Torgersen Maja ES 2016 351311 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Blom-Hagen Torbjorn M45 1972 Rent Fossum
Blom-Hagen Vebjorn M20 2002 Rent Fossum
Blom-Hagen Ragnhild W18 2004 Rent Fossum
Jomaas Helene Hoel W18 2004 Rent Fossum
Jomaas Christian M50 1968 7202449 Fossum
Linløkken Alexandra W20 2002 2119520 Østmarka OK
Linløkken Mathias M16 2006 7030703 Østmarka OK
Lundeby Torbjørn M18 2005 Rent Lillomarka
Lundeby Sissel W40 1974 Rent Lillomarka
Eidsmo Håvard Sandstad ME 1998 8339573 Freidig
Eidsmo Mats ME 2000 8462840 Freidig
Eidsmo Mari W20 2003 7130403 Freidig
Eidsmo Gro Sandstad W50 1968 1111111 Freidig
Eidsmo Tomas M50 1969 7190869 Freidig
Bogason Håkon M18 2005 Rent Lillomarka OL
Bøe Tormod M55 1963 Rent Fossum IF
Ostvold Live W20 2002 9910238 NTNUI orientering
Jomaas Karen WE 2001 7202441 NTNUI Orientering
Duncan Jon M45 1975 501054 Sandnes IL
Adamson Helen W45 1975 Rent Sandnes IL
Duncan Thomas M14 2008 Rent Sandnes IL
Duncan Oliver M14 2009 Rent Sandnes IL
Duncan Finlay M12 2011 Rent Sandnes IL
Leithe Hermann DL 1980 8010190 Frol IL
Skoglund Marte DM 1980 8020234 Frol IL
Skoglund Leithe Sondre M14 2008 7505000 Frol IL
Skoglund Leithe Solveig W12 2010 7505020 Frol IL
Skoglund Leithe Sigurd M10 2014 7505010 Frol IL
Strisland Frode M50 1969 Rent Fossum IF
Strisland Eirik Vie M18 2004 8044343 Fossum IF
Strisland Sindre Vie M18 2004 8680104 Fossum IF
Vie Sigrid Melander W45 1976 Rent Fossum IF
Strisland Odin Vie ES 2009 Rent Fossum IF
Stokseth Øyvind M50 1972 8250372 Halden Skiklubb
Stokseth Troy Victor M10 2014 8170514 Halden Skiklubb
Stokseth Heidi W40 1978 8050678 Halden Skiklubb
Bøe Tonje Rognerud WES 2000 Rent Fossum IF
Skjeset Lars Sandstad DL 1983 8010383 Frol IL
Skjeset Kine Sofie Sandstad DM 1985 259372 Frol IL
Skjeset Aksel Sandstad M12 2011 Rent Frol IL
Skjeset Ville Sandstad M10 2013 Rent Frol IL
Skjeset Sanna Sandstad W10 2016 Rent Frol IL
LIAN ODD M55 1967 Rent IL Koll
Mortensen Simen M10 2012 Rent IL Koll
Mortensen Kristin EM 1976 Rent IL Koll
Lian Håvard M16 2006 Rent IL Koll
Nybakken Line W45 1973 616263 Trastmossan OK
Martomaa Lilja W10 2012 Rent Trastmossan OK
Martomaa Eero M14 2009 Rent Trastmossan OK
Gulbrandsen Bjørn M55 1964 Rent Asker skiklubb
Olsen Ann Katrin W55 1963 Rent Asker skiklubb
Gulbrandsen Ingrid WE 1995 1401045 NTNUI
Mathisen Hans Petter ME 1991 1420056 NTNUI
Linga Mai Helen W55 1965 341330 I.L. Gular
Linga Odin DS 1995 334091 I.L. Gular
Linga Svein M65 1955 341346 I.L. Gular
Leroyer Emil Reinertsen M18 2004 Rent Freidig
Leroyer Mathias Reinertsen M14 2008 Rent Freidig
Leroyer Clara Reinertsen W12 2011 Rent Freidig
Reinertsen Ingerid DM 1975 Rent Freidig
Skovholt Mie Cappelen EM 1978 Rent Freidig
Bonnemaire Gregoire EL 1979 Rent Freidig
Bonnemaire Alice Skovholt W14 2009 Rent Freidig
Bonnemaire Edith Skovholt W12 2012 Rent Freidig
Bonnemaire Mikkel Skovholt M10 2014 Rent Freidig
Woldene Jan Oyvind M45 1975 Rent Fossum IF
Woldene Nina W45 1974 Rent Fossum IF
Woldene Henrik M20 2003 Rent Fossum IF
Woldene Kristine W16 2007 Rent Fossum IF
Flaagen Anders M55 1967 9140467 Heming Orientering
Flaagen Ann Elin W50 1970 Rent Heming Orientering
Flaagen Ida Marie W20 2003 Rent Heming Orientering
Peikli Kaja W18 2004 8066603 Tyrving IL
Peikli Vegard M45 1973 8066601 Tyrving IL
Peikli Bjornar M18 2005 8066605 Tyrving IL
Bjugan Marius M40 1981 810406 Halden Skiklubb
Bjugan Karianne Hauge W40 1982 820910 Halden Skiklubb
Bjugan Elias Hauge M10 2013 7130103 Halden Skiklubb
Bjugan Kristine Hauge W10 2015 7150818 Halden Skiklubb
Haldin Vendula W40 1981 515020 Halden Skiklubb
Haldin Hanna W12 2011 234567 Halden Skiklubb
Haldin Tobias M10 2015 123456 Halden Skiklubb
Kittilsen Pål M50 1971 1400000 Freidig
Kittilsen Vegard ME 2001 9160901 Freidig
Gran Frauke Schmitt W50 1969 8120369 Halden SK
Gran Bjørn Axel M50 1968 1151268 Halden SK
Gran Sigrid Schmitt W16 2006 8210106 Halden SK
Gran Olav Milian Schmitt ME 1998 8495948 NTNUI
Gran Marieluise Schmitt W20 2002 8180702 BUL Orientering
Stormer Julie WES 1993 8123193 Fossum IF
Stormer Leif M55 1967 767789 Fossum IF
Stormer Lucie W55 1967 218969 Fossum IF
Stormer Emil MES 2000 9201373 Fossum IF
Stensrud Kristian M45 1977 9005289 OL Trollelg
Stensrud Frode M75 1946 7070772 OL Trollelg
Stormer Oskar ME 1996 8050596 NTNUI
Fismen Britta W45 1974 Rent Fossum IF
Fismen Odin DS 2004 Rent Fossum IF
Fismen Morten DS 1974 Rent Fossum IF
Venbakken Thomas M16 2007 Rent Fossum
Skantze Kjersti W60 1960 246830 Tyrving IL
Skantze Don M60 1958 580820 Tyrving IL
Pettersen Alf M65 1955 246834 Tyrving IL
Nilstad Randi W65 1956 246822 Tyrving IL
Heggedal Isa W50 1968 9200847 Konnerud IL
Narum Marte WE 1992 9101949 Nydalens Skiklub
Nydal Erlend ME 1992 Rent Nydalens Skiklub
Aamodt Amélie F. W20 2002 9120802 NTNUI Orientering
Baklid Jenny WE 2001 9200848 NTNUI
Wisløff Margrethe WE 1998 8003004 NTNUI
Baklid Jørgen ME 1999 8181337 NTNUI
Heimdal Aslak ME 2000 8020600 NTNUI
Brekke Jens Johan MEL 2000 7210944 NTNUI
Skjolden Sørensen Elias MEL 2000 8201100 Lillomarka OL
Sandstad Fritjof DS 1956 2061273 Frol IL
Sandstad Marit Hæreid W60 1958 2061258 Frol IL
Strand Harald M60 1962 2115185 BUL Tromsø
Johannessen Liv Karen W55 1967 2115184 BUL Tromsø
Strand Henning M20 2003 2115183 BUL Tromsø
Strand Idunn WE 2001 2115186 BUL Tromsø
Egge Guttorm M55 1965 1302878 GeoForm
Utskarpen Audrun W45 1974 504728 GeoForm
Langøygard Jo DL 1978 7212313 Frol IL
Langøygard Ludvig M14 2008 7010049 Frol IL
Langøygard Selma W12 2010 7212110 Frol IL
Langøygard Live Marie W10 2013 7212583 Frol IL
Larsen Fredrik M45 1976 Rent Indre Østfold OK
Valsgård Sindre M45 1976 8461291 Indre Østfold OK
Alstad Lena DM 1978 1030278 FROL IL
Alstad Lena DM 1978 1030270 FROL IL

- NEW ZEALAND(2)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Beveridge Gene ME 1991 8228008 North West Orienteering Club
Scott Imogene WE 1989 8243341 North West Orienteering Club

- POLAND(7)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Adamska Urszula W40 1980 Rent Lubie Las Team
Adamski Michal M40 1979 Rent Lubie Las Team
Adamski Oskar M10 2012 Rent Lubie Las Team
Adamska Alicja W10 2014 Rent Lubie Las Team
Adamski Leon M10 2016 Rent Lubie Las Team
Pabich Mariusz ME 1988 8281288 Azymut Pabianice
Pabich Marta DS 1990 Rent Azymut Pabianice

- PORTUGAL(7)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
bernardo jose M50 1968 8626673 COC
Pedro Angela W40 1979 8005379 CAOS - Clube de Aventura e Orientação de Sintra
Pedro Nuno M40 1979 8269034 CAOS - Clube de Aventura e Orientação de Sintra
Pedro João M16 2007 8269013 CAOS - Clube de Aventura e Orientação de Sintra
Pedro Juliana W12 2011 8268892 CAOS - Clube de Aventura e Orientação de Sintra
Pedro Inês W10 2014 1304193 CAOS - Clube de Aventura e Orientação de Sintra
Dias Manuel M70 1952 8035554 GDU Azoia

- RUSSIAN FEDERATION(4)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Lamov Andrei DL 1986 8198603 Stora Tuna OK
Masnyy Yury MEL 1985 8643979 SKIRUNNER
Bayburin Rais M60 1958 -1 Ufa United
Bayburina Dilya W60 1959 -1 Ufa United

- SWEDEN(302)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Holmgren Fredrik M65 1956 8518854 Bergnäsets AIK
Holmgren Agneta W65 1954 8519570 Bergnäsets AIK
Pettersson Roine M55 1964 409724 IFK Goteborg
Pettersson Christina W50 1966 446231 IFK Goteborg
Wahlbom Mikael DM 1966 960901 OK Orion
Elfving Eva W40 1982 828282 Domnarvets GoIF
Elfving Hilda W10 2012 2420662 Domnarvets GoIF
Kindlund Ulrika W50 1972 9720311 Ok Tranan
Kindlund Mats M50 1971 9710611 Ok Tranan
Kindlund Erik M16 2006 8200604 Ok Tranan
Kindlund Maja WE 2000 8272625 Ok Tranan
Kindlund Sara WE 1997 8051081 IFK Mora OK
Jakobsson Lennart M70 1952 8489849 Tibro OK
Lucy Lou W55 1967 8630888 Tibro OK
Hektor Sara W50 1968 686688 Järla Orienteering
Hektor Magnus M55 1964 640119 Järla Orienteering
Hektor Agnes WES 1998 351575 Järla Orienteering
Gustafsson Anna-Birgitta W55 1964 9640109 OK Tylöskog
Gustafsson Bo M60 1960 8100460 OK Tylöskog
Gustafsson Elsa W16 2006 8151006 OK Tylöskog
Gustafsson Axel M14 2008 616469 OK Tylöskog
Karlsson Nina W50 1968 7681125 IFK Lidingö SOK
Bodin Nils-Olof M65 1954 8440216 Almby IK
Bodin Sofie W20 2003 9031009 Almby IK
Bodin Anne W55 1964 8440220 Almby IK
Aldin Niklas M45 1974 740410 Stora Tuna OK
Aldin Nora W14 2009 8090912 Stora Tuna OK
Mårsell Anna W45 1976 760522 Stora Tuna OK
Aldin Alva W10 2012 8120824 Stora Tuna OK
Andersson Albin M40 1979 7902114 Växjö OK
Gustafsson Eva W40 1979 7912134 Växjö OK
Andersson Joar M14 2009 7090725 Växjö OK
Andersson Nils ES 2014 30478 Växjö OK
Doering Niklas M45 1975 7501261 Garphyttans IF
Doering Rasmus M18 2005 8450677 Garphyttans IF
Ahlén Greger M50 1972 8120926 IF Hagen
Ahlén Nina W45 1974 8140418 IF Hagen
Ahlén Linus M20 2003 8031105 IF Hagen
Imark Rikard M60 1962 801121 Tullinge SK
Imark Kerstin W50 1969 801122 Tullinge SK
Björklund Håkan M55 1964 239894 Sjövalla FK
Björklund Camilla ES 1965 247958 Sjövalla FK
Wahlgren Per-Arne M60 1962 620305 Sjövalla FK
Wahlgren Karin W60 1957 302451 Sjövalla FK
Rensgard Anders M65 1956 9560601 OK Renen
Wennberrg Inger W65 1957 9571123 OK Renen
Forslund Cecilia W50 1968 597855 OK Kåre
Melén Per M60 1961 28869 OK Kåre
Melén Markus M20 2003 646490 OK Kåre
Eriksson Ludvig ME 1993 8000314 Kils OK
Skoog Sanna WE 1995 8351738 Kils OK
Olsson Magdalena WE 1990 8199011 Stora Tuna OK
Malmborg Marie W60 1960 600611 Söders Orientering Tyresö
Bergstrand Kristina W55 1963 631004 Söders Orientering Tyresö
Lönnkvist Lars M65 1957 19849 Tullinge SK
Lönnkvist Barbro W60 1959 590622 Tullinge SK
Malmborg ulf M65 1955 9550115 Skogsluffarnas OK
Sahlén Niklas M45 1974 8007409 IF Hagen
Sahlén Maria W40 1980 8000424 IF Hagen
Sahlén Hampus M14 2008 8080309 IF Hagen
Sahlén Jonatan M12 2010 8100616 IF Hagen
Logren Mats DM 1963 302436 Sjövalla FK
Logren Ulrika W55 1966 342861 Sjövalla FK
Logren Maria DS 2002 9020424 Sjövalla FK
Logren Anders EL 1998 345038 Sjövalla FK
Svensson Madicken ES 1998 446230 Sjövalla FK
Albinsson Thomas M70 1952 8092252 Bredaryds SOK
Albinsson Eren W65 1953 7530718 Bredaryds SOK
Svensk Joakim ME 1991 8007469 Stora Tuna OK
Holmgren Amanda WE 1993 8627803 Stora Tuna OK
Larsson Tyra W16 2006 8019558 IFK Umeå
Larsson Axel M14 2008 7080520 IFK Umeå
Larsson Kerstin W45 1973 7731223 IFK Umeå
Larsson Mikael DM 1970 7700224 IFK Umeå
Lindmark Mattias M45 1973 8222622 Robertsfors IK
Lindmark Ella W16 2006 7770747 Robertsfors IK
Lindmark Ted M14 2009 8222722 Robertsfors IK
Lindmark Jessica DS 1975 7750817 Robertsfors IK
Heinrup Rebecka WE 1992 8053092 Stora Tuna OK
Enmark Jakob ME 1991 91050401 Stora Tuna OK
Jansson Martin ME 1992 8199222 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
Davidsson Julia WE 1990 8199000 Ärla IF
Fischerström Lotta W60 1959 8451940 SOL Tranas
Johansson Anders M70 1951 8177511 SOL Tranas
Wehlin Michael M60 1962 8420225 Söderköpings OK
Wehlin Anita W55 1963 8200863 Söderköpings OK
Ettling Peter M45 1974 7740511 Söderköpings OK
Ettling Lina W40 1980 435877 Söderköpings OK
Ettling Sofie W18 2005 1050322 Söderköpings OK
Ettling Alice W16 2007 1070105 Söderköpings OK
Leire Anders M45 1974 7407264 Göteborg Majorna OK
Leire Annica W45 1975 750820 Göteborg Majorna OK
Leire Ola M16 2006 8096809 Göteborg Majorna OK
Leire Jonas M14 2008 8081292 Göteborg Majorna OK
Leire Daniel M10 2013 1080812 Göteborg Majorna OK
Rönnlund Jenny W50 1970 245848 Stöcksjö IS
Rosén Lotta W45 1974 448720 Göteborg Majorna OK
Rosén Ludwig M16 2006 8060507 Göteborg Majorna OK
Rosén Wilma W14 2008 8080311 Göteborg Majorna OK
Rosén Herman M45 1972 426106 Göteborg Majorna OK
Rosén Ella W10 2012 2109199 Göteborg Majorna OK
Nilsson Påledal Sören M45 1973 1394097 OK Roxen
Påledal Anna-Stina W45 1976 1394104 OK Roxen
Påledal Jacob M18 2005 7051230 OK Roxen
Påledal Linnéa W14 2009 1990902 OK Roxen
Melén Matilda WES 1998 980914 OK Kåre
Rönnlund Per M50 1970 700130 IFK Umeå
Rönnlund Tua W16 2006 245889 IFK Umeå
Persson Andreas M45 1975 1429834 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Persson Hanna W40 1979 8391081 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Persson Axel M14 2009 8090821 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Persson Elsa W12 2011 1110926 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Senje Bo M75 1947 1510513 Halmstad OK
Björk Anton M12 2011 7000697 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Björk Oscar M10 2013 7000407 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Rosén Alexander M10 2012 2109258 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Rosén Johan M40 1980 14022 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Eliasson Tobias M40 1977 771118 Sundsvalls OK
Timner Sara W45 1975 757677 Sundsvalls OK
Eliasson Alva W16 2006 9060123 Sundsvalls OK
Eliasson Herman M14 2009 9090421 Sundsvalls OK
Hektor Oskar ME 1991 911210 Linköpings OK
Öhlund Erik M40 1980 8365563 Ulricehamns OK
Halvarsson Bodil W40 1982 820115 Ulricehamns OK
Kjellberger Noel M14 2009 2137768 IFK Göteborg
Kjellberger Moa W12 2011 2137762 IFK Göteborg
Kjellberger Christian M45 1977 2095286 IFK Göteborg
Hedman Erik M40 1978 1417476 Hedman
Hedman Greta EL 2006 2081765 Hedman
Hedman Elin EL 1978 2085560 Hedman
Hedman Arvid EL 2009 2081837 Hedman
Larsson Matz M70 1952 2078159 Gustavsberg Sodertorn
Valentin Lotta W65 1957 2078259 Gustavsberg Sodertorn
Haraldsson Magnus M70 1950 8040350 Gustavsberg Sodertorn
Noren Paul M70 1949 944415 Gustavsberg Sodertorn
Haraldsson Margareta W70 1949 2078297 Gustavsberg Sodertorn
Asplund Pyttan ES 1945 42445 Gustavsberg Sodertorn
Löwegren Fredrik M45 1973 731993 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Löwegren Assar M10 2013 7131008 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Löwegren Petter M10 2015 7151125 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Backlund Tilde WE 2001 8010218 OK Södertörn
Herly Christophe M50 1969 8488002 Herly
Herly Anna W55 1966 84888001 Herly
Wernersson Petra W40 1980 801103 Ok Skogshjortarna
Wernersson Daniel M40 1980 800921 Ok Skogshjortarna
Wernersson Greta W10 2012 2119560 Ok Skogshjortarna
Wernersson Enar ES 2014 2119729 Ok Skogshjortarna
Hektor Matilda WES 1993 931706 Attunda orientering
LINDHOLM GERD W75 1947 1471122 SOL Tranås
Lindholm Kjell M75 1946 1460330 SOL Tranås
Bratt Adam MES 2001 510320 Tullinge sk
Bratt Maria W60 1961 7000522 Tullinge sk
Nilsson Rolf DS 1958 580528 Tullinge sk
Pettersson Andreas MEL 1988 2109152 Attunda orientering
Persson Per M45 1976 2089495 FK Herkules
Persson Hannes M18 2005 8005493 FK Herkules
Persson Selma W14 2008 8005497 FK Herkules
Persson Axel M12 2011 8042750 FK Herkules
Sjökvist Anton ME 1991 8240991 Stora Tuna OK
Axenborg Anders M45 1976 9760224 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Axenborg Marie-Louise W45 1977 770406 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Axenborg Wilmer M12 2010 9100707 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Axenborg Ludvig M10 2012 -1 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Axenborg Alvin M10 2015 -1 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Junegard Johnny M60 1959 590031 Tullinge SK
Junegard Tina W50 1970 700123 Tullinge SK
Junegard Klara W18 2005 8091280 Tullinge SK
Rangert Tova W18 2005 8050201 IKHP Huskvarna
Philipsson Marita W55 1963 7630326 Markaryds FK
Hugosson Fredrik M50 1969 690610 Lunds OK
Hugosson Cecilia W50 1971 745675 Lunds OK
Hugosson Elin W20 2002 8020510 Lunds OK
Hugosson Albin M18 2004 990913 Lunds OK
Larsson Martin M45 1973 8111641 IFK Göteborg orientering
Fagerström Thea W20 2002 8020808 IFK Göteborg orientering
Fagerström Filippa W18 2004 8040924 IFK Göteborg orientering
Fagerström Alice W14 2008 8080628 IFK Göteborg orientering
Svensson Håkan M55 1963 7116312 Bredaryds SOK
Skalberg Chatarina W55 1965 7650308 Bredaryds SOK
Skalberg Linnea WE 2001 7010702 Bredaryds SOK
Andersson Mats G M55 1964 8199800 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Bäcklund Bjarne M50 1968 13960 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Bäcklund Ann-Charlotte W55 1964 426242 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Andersson Lisa WE 1992 8639901 Ärla IF
Gründer Oscar MES 1991 1418237 Ärla IF
Troeng Jan ME 1981 8022939 OK Linné
Troeng Linnea W40 1982 8022940 OK Linné
Troeng Måns M12 2011 8022964 OK Linné
Troeng Miriam W10 2013 502038 OK Linné
Högstrand Johan MEL 1992 9020311 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Gustafsson Linnea WEL 1993 9930406 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Mansson Goran M60 1961 8180361 Markaryds FK/Stigmannen Karlshamns OK
Brink Ann-Sofie W50 1968 8040968 Markaryds FK/Stigmannen Karlshamns OK
Danielsson Jan W65 1954 1111 Kalmar Orienteringsklubb
Hartvik Johan M50 1969 7414163 Länna IF
Hartvik Sara W14 2009 7414165 Länna IF
Hartvik Annamaria ES 1974 7452164 Länna IF
Hartvik Rebecka ES 2006 7414164 Länna IF
Westbom Caroline W40 1979 7910260 OK Österåker
Albinsson Malte M18 2005 8310100 OK Österåker
Albinsson Tomas M50 1972 8388888 OK Österåker
Stjernlöf Marie-Louise W45 1977 7037239 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Stjernlöf Jonas M45 1975 7001476 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Stjernlöf Artur M14 2008 8636741 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Stjernlöf Edvin M12 2011 7810383 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Hördegårdh Johan M45 1976 866866 IFK Göteborg orientering
Hördegårdh Ida W45 1977 771114 IFK Göteborg orientering
Hördegårdh Signe W16 2006 8082082 IFK Göteborg orientering
Hördegårdh Elsie W14 2009 8090420 IFK Göteborg orientering
Hördegårdh Henny W10 2014 354392 IFK Göteborg orientering
Nordberg Åsa W45 1973 1193192 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Nordberg Simon M20 2002 8277813 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Nordberg Elias M18 2004 8040724 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Nordberg Christer M50 1971 7105015 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Palm Kristian M55 1967 8210867 IKHP Huskvarna
Palm Hanna W50 1972 8120714 IKHP Huskvarna
Palm Tilda W20 2003 8330927 IKHP Huskvarna
Palm Minna W16 2006 8061025 IKHP Huskvarna
Ahlgren Elisabeth WE 1991 8517904 Linköpings OK
Löfvenius Johanna W40 1979 2148873 Centrum OK
Enmark Moa WE 1994 81940703 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Thern Andreas M40 1978 8620541 OK Skogshjortarna
Thern Ebba W18 2004 8004060 OK Skogshjortarna
Thern Stina W16 2006 8061220 OK Skogshjortarna
Schandl Anna W50 1970 1 Ok Sodertorn
Lindbärg Katarina W55 1966 1 Ok Sodertorn
Dahlbom Gro W35 1986 202267 Centrum OK
Göstas Camilla W50 1971 1710224 Söders-Tyresö
Göstas Källman Lovisa W20 2003 1030516 Söders-Tyresö
Göstas Källman Jenny W18 2005 1150503 Söders-Tyresö
Källman Mårten EM 1970 1701224 Söders-Tyresö
Sköldvall Henning MEL 1986 2443139 Centrum OK
Steiner Frank M55 1964 7001856 Järfälla OK
Silier Andrea W50 1968 601256 Järfälla OK
Silier Anton ME 2001 8010415 Järfälla OK
Olsson Tilia W16 2006 8160419 Uddevalla OK
Olsson Alma W14 2008 2123913 Uddevalla OK
Olsson Hjalmar M18 2004 8000302 Uddevalla OK
Hulthen Erik M40 1980 8001294 Mölndal Outdoor IF
Hulthen Johanna EM 1979 8006473 Mölndal Outdoor IF
Hulthen Theander M14 2008 8000196 Mölndal Outdoor IF
Hulthen Frederik M12 2011 8001297 Mölndal Outdoor IF
Wickbom Evelina WE 1994 8191217 Vittjärvs IK
Tuoremaa Josefine WE 1994 941024 Vittjärvs IK
Johansson Jan M45 1976 760707 IFK Umeå
Rutqvist Hjalmar M14 2009 7652598 IFK Umeå
Rutqvist Ida W12 2011 402926 IFK Umeå
Rutqvist Susanne W40 1978 780503 IFK Umeå
Feil Stina W45 1976 8058819 Sundsvalls OK
Feil Signe W16 2006 8080706 Sundsvalls OK
Feil Agnes W14 2009 7090311 Sundsvalls OK
Henriksson Mattias M40 1980 442343 Centrum OK
Kjellstrand Moa WE 1990 21007262 Centrum OK
Ingemarsson Johan M50 1972 29954 Hestra IF
Ingemarsson Maria W45 1974 29951 Hestra IF
Ingemarsson Elsa W14 2008 2058324 Hestra IF
Dudley Joshua ME 1995 8645252 IFK Goteborg
Carlén Regina WES 1996 8412400 IFK Goteborg
Lindgren Bjorn M55 1964 7640625 KFUM Orebro OK
Lindgren Eva EM 1966 428901 KFUM Orebro OK
Lindgren Karin W20 2003 8030425 KFUM Orebro OK
Lövgärd Anders M45 1974 2095203 OK Alehof
Lövgärd Anna W45 1973 11519 OK Alehof
Clara Lövgärd W16 2006 449751 OK Alehof
Lövgärd Ebba W14 2008 2054962 OK Alehof
Nilsson Eva-Lena W55 1965 9650915 Nyköpings OK
Carlsson Monica W55 1967 306917 Nyköpings OK
Nilsson Dan M55 1963 9630209 Nyköpings OK
Carlsson Per M55 1963 804110 Nyköpings OK
Nilsson Signe WE 2001 8010529 Nyköpings OK
Nilsson William MES 2000 8042698 Nyköpings OK
Carlsson Carl ME 1999 8032399 Nyköpings OK
Blomgren Erik ME 1990 8636744 Stora Tuna OK
Månsson Elin WE 1992 8029200 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Svantesson Rasmus ME 1995 8199510 IFK Göteborg Orientering
Bengtsson Ida W18 2004 8013152 OK Alehof
Bengtsson Sara W16 2006 1043169 OK Alehof
Bengtsson Annika W45 1973 1996877 OK Alehof
Sturesson Fredrik M45 1972 721012 OK Alehof
Gustafsson Mats M45 1974 806070 GMOK
Gustafsson Mats M50 1971 8400116 KFUM Örebro OK
Gustafsson Anna W50 1970 8070910 KFUM Örebro OK
Gustafsson Julia W16 2006 8060713 KFUM Örebro OK
Gustafsson Lovisa W20 2002 8250302 KFUM Örebro OK
Johansson Jenny W45 1977 770119 IFK Göteborg
Martner Patrik M45 1977 801027 IFK Göteborg
Martner Melker M12 2011 2100545 IFK Göteborg
Martner Hilda W10 2013 2100397 IFK Göteborg
Nordgren Lars M55 1967 8654152 Eksjö SOK
Bergander Gabriella WE 1998 8487432 Eksjö SOK
Bergander Wilma WES 2001 8280401 Eksjö SOK
Skepp Katrin W45 1974 740403 Sävedalens AIK
Skepp Ola M45 1973 730622 Sävedalens AIK
Skepp Arvid M18 2004 8089150 Sävedalens AIK
Skepp Casper M20 2003 8030217 Sävedalens AIK
Melin Hans M60 1962 8002503 Göteborg Majorna OK
Melin Jane W60 1960 7600927 Göteborg Majorna OK
Struck Jenny W50 1972 2101644 OK Ravinen
Struck Teo M18 2004 8243369 OK Ravinen
Bligård Per-Åke M40 1981 811028 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Bligård Vennerlund Moa W10 2013 1337208 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Vennerlund Linda DM 1978 7808304 Göteborg-Majorna OK

- UKRAINE(5)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Androsovych Hanna WE 1993 9200184 SK NORD
Levin Dmytro ME 1998 9200183 SK NORD
Plakhotnik Dmytro ME 1987 1 SK NORD
Levytskyi Nazar ME 2000 8045877 SK NORD
Fedosieieva Hanna WE 1993 9200193 SK NORD

- UNITED STATES(18)

Nome Class Anno Sicard Team D1D2D3D4D5
Hart Benjamin M60 1962 8648377 Orienteering Cincinnati
Ross Stephanie W50 1970 8652548 Orienteering Cincinnati
Pestarino Barto DS 1977 Rent CAI-PNW
Simpson Steve M40 1978 8112478 Lost Arrow Sports
Simpson Angelique W40 1979 1470101 Lost Arrow Sports
Foster BJ M40 1979 8652552 Southern Michigan Orienteering Club
Werderits Thierry M70 1950 8004539 SMOC
Shahbazian Charlie M65 1953 8021842 ChicagO
Lande Jan Petter M60 1960 8657123 Rocky Mountain Orienteering Club
Minarik George M75 1947 8668871 Bay Area Orienteering Club
Leslie Minarik W70 1951 8665081 Bay Area Orienteering Club
DeWeese Charlie M75 1947 8003239 Western Connecticut
DeWeese Rhonda EM 1952 348602 Western Connecticut
de Cleir Piaras M65 1955 8004438 Georgia Orienteering Club
Karpinski Judith W70 1950 1418632 New England Orienteering
Saeger Jeffrey M70 1949 7200413 New England Orienteering
Wildfogel Dennis M75 1947 8665126 Bay Area Orienteering Club San Francisco
Parayre Marie-Josée W45 1974 8668900 Bay Area Orienteering Club